| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 94 | 28 | 25 | 15 | 26 |
| 67 | 18 | 19 | 13 | 17 |
Abra Weavers 94:67 Ilagan Isabela Cowboys — Match Result
Questions & Answers
Who won the Abra Weavers vs Ilagan Isabela Cowboys game?
Abra Weavers won 94-67.
What was the final score of Abra Weavers vs Ilagan Isabela Cowboys?
Abra Weavers 94 : 67 Ilagan Isabela Cowboys.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Abra Weavers vs Ilagan Isabela Cowboys?
By quarter: 28:18, 25:19, 15:13, 26:17.
- 1
92 - 67
91 - 67
391 - 64
1- 2
91 - 63
- 3
89 - 63
86 - 63
3- 2
86 - 60
- 2
84 - 60
- 2
82 - 60
80 - 60
180 - 59
1- 2
80 - 58
- 1
78 - 58
- 2
77 - 58
75 - 58
2- 2
75 - 56
73 - 56
273 - 54
2- 1
73 - 52
- 1
72 - 52
71 - 52
2- 2
71 - 50
- 1
69 - 50
Where people bet the most today
$17.2K
Betting volume190
bets- Fenerbahçe Beko — KK Partizan Mozzart BetHandicap Fenerbahçe Beko (-10.5) · 27 bets→$12.2K79 bets
- Real Madrid — LDLC ASVEL Lyon-VilleurbanneReal Madrid to win · 17 bets→$3.2K39 bets
- EA7 Emporio Armani Milano — BC DubaiUnder 169.5 points · 14 bets→$1.4K48 bets
- Valencia Basket — Maccabi Tel AvivValencia Basket to win · 11 bets→$42124 bets
Statistics
59%
Free throws
69%
51%
2 pointers
40%
38%
3 pointers
31%
47%
Field goals
38%
42
Rebounds
40
31
Defensive rebounds
31
11
Offensive rebounds
9
27
Assists
17
6
Turnovers
18
12
Steals
5
10
Blocks
8
17
Fouls
17
11
Max points in a row
7
36:34
Time spent in lead
0:00
28
Biggest lead
0
MPBL 2026, North Division
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | San Juan Knights | 27 | 24 | 3 | 88.9% | WWWW |
| 2 | 26 | 24 | 2 | 92.3% | WWWW | |
| 3 | Caloocan Supremos | 27 | 22 | 5 | 81.5% | WWWW |
| 4 | 26 | 15 | 11 | 57.7% | LWWW | |
| 6 | 26 | 14 | 12 | 53.8% | LLLL | |
| 7 | 25 | 14 | 11 | 56.0% | WWLL | |
| 7 | Bataan Risers | 27 | 13 | 14 | 48.1% | LWLL |
| 8 | Quezon City Capitals | 27 | 13 | 14 | 48.1% | WWLL |
| 9 | Pasig Pirates | 26 | 12 | 15 | 44.4% | LLLL |
| 10 | Valenzuela Classics | 26 | 11 | 16 | 40.7% | LLWL |
| 11 | Marikina Shoemasters | 27 | 8 | 19 | 29.6% | LLLL |
| 12 | 26 | 7 | 19 | 26.9% | LLWL | |
| 13 | Manila Stars | 27 | 2 | 25 | 7.4% | LLLL |
| 14 | 28 | 2 | 26 | 7.1% | LLLL |
MPBL 2026, South Division
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 27 | 23 | 4 | 85.2% | WWWL | |
| 2 | Biñan City Heroes | 26 | 22 | 4 | 84.6% | WWWW |
| 3 | Batangas Tanduay Athletics | 27 | 21 | 6 | 77.8% | LWLL |
| 4 | General Santos Warriors | 27 | 21 | 6 | 77.8% | LWLL |
| 5 | 26 | 20 | 6 | 76.9% | WLWW | |
| 6 | Rizal Crusaders | 26 | 17 | 9 | 65.4% | WLWW |
| 7 | 26 | 14 | 12 | 53.8% | LWLL | |
| 8 | Mindoro Tamaraws | 25 | 13 | 12 | 52.0% | LWLL |
| 9 | 27 | 13 | 14 | 48.1% | WWLW | |
| 10 | Imus Bandera | 27 | 5 | 22 | 18.5% | LLWL |
| 11 | Socsargen | 26 | 4 | 22 | 15.4% | LLLL |
| 12 | 27 | 3 | 24 | 11.1% | LWLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | San Juan Knights | 27 | +558 | 88.9% |
| 2 | 26 | +654 | 92.3% | |
| 3 | Caloocan Supremos | 27 | +445 | 81.5% |
| 4 | 26 | +186 | 57.7% | |
| 6 | 26 | -5 | 53.8% | |
| 7 | 25 | +67 | 56.0% | |
| 7 | Bataan Risers | 27 | +175 | 48.1% |
| 8 | Quezon City Capitals | 27 | +14 | 48.1% |
| 9 | Pasig Pirates | 26 | -182 | 44.4% |
| 10 | Valenzuela Classics | 26 | -113 | 40.7% |
| 11 | Marikina Shoemasters | 27 | -198 | 29.6% |
| 12 | 26 | -207 | 26.9% | |
| 13 | Manila Stars | 27 | -637 | 7.4% |
| 14 | 28 | -701 | 7.1% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 27 | +569 | 85.2% | |
| 2 | Biñan City Heroes | 26 | +424 | 84.6% |
| 3 | Batangas Tanduay Athletics | 27 | +359 | 77.8% |
| 4 | General Santos Warriors | 27 | +345 | 77.8% |
| 5 | 26 | +310 | 76.9% | |
| 6 | Rizal Crusaders | 26 | +163 | 65.4% |
| 7 | 26 | -85 | 53.8% | |
| 8 | Mindoro Tamaraws | 25 | +83 | 52.0% |
| 9 | 27 | +67 | 48.1% | |
| 10 | Imus Bandera | 27 | -526 | 18.5% |
| 11 | Socsargen | 26 | -377 | 15.4% |
| 12 | 27 | -536 | 11.1% |














