| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 81 | 19 | 10 | 27 | 25 |
| 67 | 13 | 21 | 14 | 19 |
Biñan City Heroes 81:67 Rizal Crusaders — Match Result
Who won the Biñan City Heroes vs Rizal Crusaders game?
Biñan City Heroes won 81-67.
What was the final score of Biñan City Heroes vs Rizal Crusaders?
Biñan City Heroes 81 : 67 Rizal Crusaders.
Who scored the most points in Biñan City Heroes vs Rizal Crusaders?
Nicael Dominie Cabañero led all scorers with 30 points.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Biñan City Heroes vs Rizal Crusaders?
By quarter: 19:13, 10:21, 27:14, 25:19.
- 2
81 - 67
J. "Pamboy" Raymundo
- 2
79 - 67
J. "Pamboy" Raymundo
- 1
77 - 67
M. Mabulac
- 1
76 - 67
M. Mabulac
J. Paul Maguilano
75 - 67
2A. Alday
75 - 65
3- 2
75 - 62
C. Lastimosa
- 2
73 - 62
N. Dominie Cabañero
B. Robles
71 - 62
2J. Paul Maguilano
71 - 60
1J. Paul Maguilano
71 - 59
1- 3
71 - 58
C. Lastimosa
- 3
68 - 58
C. Lastimosa
B. Robles
65 - 58
2L. Paul Victoria
65 - 56
1B. Robles
65 - 55
1B. Robles
65 - 54
1- 2
65 - 53
M. Mabulac
- 2
63 - 53
C. Lastimosa
- 2
61 - 53
N. Dominie Cabañero
L. Paul Victoria
59 - 53
1L. Paul Victoria
59 - 52
1- 2
59 - 51
J. Marc Pingris
- 1
57 - 51
N. Dominie Cabañero
L. Paul Victoria
56 - 51
3
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
No data
Statistics
68%
Free throws
78%
53%
2 pointers
48%
20%
3 pointers
22%
44%
Field goals
37%
45
Rebounds
38
31
Defensive rebounds
29
14
Offensive rebounds
9
27
Assists
25
6
Turnovers
8
4
Steals
3
3
Blocks
1
19
Fouls
24
9
Max points in a row
11
23:20
Time spent in lead
13:05
14
Biggest lead
7
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | San Juan Knights | 27 | 24 | 3 | 88.9% | WWWW |
| 2 | 26 | 24 | 2 | 92.3% | WWWW | |
| 3 | Caloocan Supremos | 27 | 22 | 5 | 81.5% | WWLL |
| 4 | 26 | 15 | 11 | 57.7% | LWLL | |
| 6 | 26 | 14 | 12 | 53.8% | LLLL | |
| 7 | 25 | 14 | 11 | 56.0% | LLWL | |
| 7 | Bataan Risers | 27 | 13 | 14 | 48.1% | LWLL |
| 8 | Quezon City Capitals | 27 | 13 | 14 | 48.1% | WWLL |
| 9 | Pasig Pirates | 26 | 12 | 15 | 44.4% | LLLL |
| 10 | Valenzuela Classics | 26 | 11 | 16 | 40.7% | LLWL |
| 11 | Marikina Shoemasters | 27 | 8 | 19 | 29.6% | LLLL |
| 12 | 26 | 7 | 19 | 26.9% | LLWL | |
| 13 | Manila Stars | 27 | 2 | 25 | 7.4% | LLLL |
| 14 | 28 | 2 | 26 | 7.1% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 27 | 23 | 4 | 85.2% | LWWW | |
| 2 | Biñan City Heroes | 26 | 22 | 4 | 84.6% | WWWW |
| 3 | Batangas Tanduay Athletics | 27 | 21 | 6 | 77.8% | LWLL |
| 4 | General Santos Warriors | 27 | 21 | 6 | 77.8% | LWLL |
| 5 | 26 | 20 | 6 | 76.9% | WWLL | |
| 6 | Rizal Crusaders | 26 | 17 | 9 | 65.4% | WWLL |
| 7 | 26 | 14 | 12 | 53.8% | LWLL | |
| 8 | Mindoro Tamaraws | 25 | 13 | 12 | 52.0% | LWLL |
| 9 | 27 | 13 | 14 | 48.1% | WLWL | |
| 10 | Imus Bandera | 27 | 5 | 22 | 18.5% | LLWL |
| 11 | Socsargen | 26 | 4 | 22 | 15.4% | LLLL |
| 12 | 27 | 3 | 24 | 11.1% | LWLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | San Juan Knights | 27 | +558 | 88.9% |
| 2 | 26 | +654 | 92.3% | |
| 3 | Caloocan Supremos | 27 | +445 | 81.5% |
| 4 | 26 | +186 | 57.7% | |
| 6 | 26 | -5 | 53.8% | |
| 7 | 25 | +67 | 56.0% | |
| 7 | Bataan Risers | 27 | +175 | 48.1% |
| 8 | Quezon City Capitals | 27 | +14 | 48.1% |
| 9 | Pasig Pirates | 26 | -182 | 44.4% |
| 10 | Valenzuela Classics | 26 | -113 | 40.7% |
| 11 | Marikina Shoemasters | 27 | -198 | 29.6% |
| 12 | 26 | -207 | 26.9% | |
| 13 | Manila Stars | 27 | -637 | 7.4% |
| 14 | 28 | -701 | 7.1% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 27 | +569 | 85.2% | |
| 2 | Biñan City Heroes | 26 | +424 | 84.6% |
| 3 | Batangas Tanduay Athletics | 27 | +359 | 77.8% |
| 4 | General Santos Warriors | 27 | +345 | 77.8% |
| 5 | 26 | +310 | 76.9% | |
| 6 | Rizal Crusaders | 26 | +163 | 65.4% |
| 7 | 26 | -85 | 53.8% | |
| 8 | Mindoro Tamaraws | 25 | +83 | 52.0% |
| 9 | 27 | +67 | 48.1% | |
| 10 | Imus Bandera | 27 | -526 | 18.5% |
| 11 | Socsargen | 26 | -377 | 15.4% |
| 12 | 27 | -536 | 11.1% |

Biñan City Heroes
- 5Matches
- 443Goals
- 88.6Goal per game
- 5Wins
- 0Draws
- 0Losses

Rizal Crusaders
- 5Matches
- 385Goals
- 77Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 0Draws
- 3Losses












