| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 92 | 19 | 20 | 36 | 17 |
| 80 | 21 | 16 | 20 | 23 |
Pasig Pirates 92:80 Marikina Shoemasters — Match Result
Who won the Pasig Pirates vs Marikina Shoemasters game?
Pasig Pirates won 92-80.
What was the final score of Pasig Pirates vs Marikina Shoemasters?
Pasig Pirates 92 : 80 Marikina Shoemasters.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Pasig Pirates vs Marikina Shoemasters?
By quarter: 19:21, 20:16, 36:20, 17:23.
- 1
92 - 80
W. James Batac
E. Soriano -HG
91 - 80
2- 1
91 - 78
J. Bautista -HG
E. Soriano -HG
90 - 78
2- 2
90 - 76
W. James Batac
- 2
88 - 76
J. Galicia
E. Soriano -HG
86 - 76
2- 2
86 - 74
J. Galicia
E. Soriano -HG
84 - 74
2E. Soriano -HG
84 - 72
2R. Bonifacio
84 - 70
2E. Soriano -HG
84 - 68
2- 2
84 - 66
J. Galicia
E. Soriano -HG
82 - 66
2- 2
82 - 64
J. Bautista -HG
J. Ray Alabanza
80 - 64
1J. Ray Alabanza
80 - 63
2- 1
80 - 61
K. Pido
G. Wilson
79 - 61
2- 1
79 - 59
J. Garcia -HG
- 1
78 - 59
J. Garcia -HG
G. Wilson
77 - 59
2- 2
77 - 57
W. James Batac
Where people bet the most today
- Golden State Valkyries — Atlanta DreamAtlanta Dream to win · 88 bets→$27.6K178 bets
- Sydney Kings — Perth WildcatsOver 187.5 points · 36 bets→$6K102 bets
- Sunrockers Shibuya — Nagasaki VelcaLIVE→$63531 bets
- Frutti Extra Bursaspor — Bahçeşehir KolejiFrutti Extra Bursaspor to win · 5 bets→$446 bets
- BC Jonava CBet — Klaipėdos NeptūnasBC Jonava CBet to win · 5 bets→$4314 bets
- BAXI Manresa — Unicaja MálagaBAXI Manresa to win · 9 bets→$3211 bets
- Hereda San Pablo Burgos — Monbus ObradoiroMonbus Obradoiro to win · 10 bets→$2610 bets
- Kėdainių Nevėžis — Panevėžio LietkabelisHandicap Kėdainių Nevėžis (+6.5) · 2 bets→$155 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Statistics
68%
Free throws
61%
48%
2 pointers
50%
30%
3 pointers
10%
42%
Field goals
44%
41
Rebounds
52
26
Defensive rebounds
34
15
Offensive rebounds
18
30
Assists
15
12
Turnovers
21
14
Steals
5
4
Blocks
5
19
Fouls
16
9
Max points in a row
8
22:19
Time spent in lead
9:48
21
Biggest lead
7
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | San Juan Knights | 27 | 24 | 3 | 88.9% | WWWW |
| 2 | 26 | 24 | 2 | 92.3% | WWWW | |
| 3 | Caloocan Supremos | 27 | 22 | 5 | 81.5% | WWWW |
| 4 | 26 | 15 | 11 | 57.7% | WWWL | |
| 6 | 26 | 14 | 12 | 53.8% | LLLL | |
| 7 | 25 | 14 | 11 | 56.0% | WLLW | |
| 7 | Bataan Risers | 27 | 13 | 14 | 48.1% | LWLL |
| 8 | Quezon City Capitals | 27 | 13 | 14 | 48.1% | WWLL |
| 9 | Pasig Pirates | 26 | 12 | 15 | 44.4% | LLLL |
| 10 | Valenzuela Classics | 26 | 11 | 16 | 40.7% | LLWL |
| 11 | Marikina Shoemasters | 27 | 8 | 19 | 29.6% | LLLL |
| 12 | 26 | 7 | 19 | 26.9% | LLWL | |
| 13 | Manila Stars | 27 | 2 | 25 | 7.4% | LLLL |
| 14 | 28 | 2 | 26 | 7.1% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 27 | 23 | 4 | 85.2% | WWWL | |
| 2 | Biñan City Heroes | 26 | 22 | 4 | 84.6% | WWWW |
| 3 | Batangas Tanduay Athletics | 27 | 21 | 6 | 77.8% | LWLL |
| 4 | General Santos Warriors | 27 | 21 | 6 | 77.8% | LWLL |
| 5 | 26 | 20 | 6 | 76.9% | WLWW | |
| 6 | Rizal Crusaders | 26 | 17 | 9 | 65.4% | WLWW |
| 7 | 26 | 14 | 12 | 53.8% | LWLL | |
| 8 | Mindoro Tamaraws | 25 | 13 | 12 | 52.0% | LWLL |
| 9 | 27 | 13 | 14 | 48.1% | WWLW | |
| 10 | Imus Bandera | 27 | 5 | 22 | 18.5% | LLWL |
| 11 | Socsargen | 26 | 4 | 22 | 15.4% | LLLL |
| 12 | 27 | 3 | 24 | 11.1% | LWLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | San Juan Knights | 27 | +558 | 88.9% |
| 2 | 26 | +654 | 92.3% | |
| 3 | Caloocan Supremos | 27 | +445 | 81.5% |
| 4 | 26 | +186 | 57.7% | |
| 6 | 26 | -5 | 53.8% | |
| 7 | 25 | +67 | 56.0% | |
| 7 | Bataan Risers | 27 | +175 | 48.1% |
| 8 | Quezon City Capitals | 27 | +14 | 48.1% |
| 9 | Pasig Pirates | 26 | -182 | 44.4% |
| 10 | Valenzuela Classics | 26 | -113 | 40.7% |
| 11 | Marikina Shoemasters | 27 | -198 | 29.6% |
| 12 | 26 | -207 | 26.9% | |
| 13 | Manila Stars | 27 | -637 | 7.4% |
| 14 | 28 | -701 | 7.1% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 27 | +569 | 85.2% | |
| 2 | Biñan City Heroes | 26 | +424 | 84.6% |
| 3 | Batangas Tanduay Athletics | 27 | +359 | 77.8% |
| 4 | General Santos Warriors | 27 | +345 | 77.8% |
| 5 | 26 | +310 | 76.9% | |
| 6 | Rizal Crusaders | 26 | +163 | 65.4% |
| 7 | 26 | -85 | 53.8% | |
| 8 | Mindoro Tamaraws | 25 | +83 | 52.0% |
| 9 | 27 | +67 | 48.1% | |
| 10 | Imus Bandera | 27 | -526 | 18.5% |
| 11 | Socsargen | 26 | -377 | 15.4% |
| 12 | 27 | -536 | 11.1% |

Pasig Pirates













