| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 102 | 25 | 23 | 25 | 29 |
| 85 | 12 | 29 | 17 | 27 |
Rizal Crusaders 102:85 Imus Bandera — Match Result
Who won the Rizal Crusaders vs Imus Bandera game?
Rizal Crusaders won 102-85.
What was the final score of Rizal Crusaders vs Imus Bandera?
Rizal Crusaders 102 : 85 Imus Bandera.
Who scored the most points in Rizal Crusaders vs Imus Bandera?
Alwyn Alday led all scorers with 20 points.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Rizal Crusaders vs Imus Bandera?
By quarter: 25:12, 23:29, 25:17, 29:27.
- 2
102 - 85
L. Flores
- 3
100 - 85
J. Aviso -HG
J. Belencion- ex pba
97 - 85
3- 2
97 - 82
L. Flores
J. Padua
95 - 82
2- 2
95 - 80
L. Flores
- 1
93 - 80
J. Paul Maguilano
- 1
92 - 80
J. Paul Maguilano
P. Dale Beltran
91 - 80
2J. Padua
91 - 78
2P. Dale Beltran
91 - 76
3- 2
91 - 73
J. Aviso -HG
- 3
89 - 73
J. Aviso -HG
J. Mark Marquez
86 - 73
3- 2
86 - 70
J. Paul Maguilano
J. Belencion- ex pba
84 - 70
3J. Padua
84 - 67
2- 1
84 - 65
J. Paul Maguilano
J. Belencion- ex pba
83 - 65
2I. Pardo
83 - 63
2P. Dale Beltran
83 - 61
2- 2
83 - 59
J. Gaspay
- 1
81 - 59
K. Abraham Caballero
- 1
80 - 59
K. Abraham Caballero
H. Lomtong
79 - 59
1- 2
79 - 58
J. Paul Sarao
- 1
77 - 58
A. Jeffrey Coronel
- 1
76 - 58
A. Jeffrey Coronel
- 2
75 - 58
J. Gaspay
Where people bet the most today
- Panathinaikos BC — Hapoel Tel-AvivHapoel Tel-Aviv to win · 26 bets→$1.3K39 bets
- Kauno Žalgiris — Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes to win · 14 bets→$41834 bets
- Tasmania JackJumpers — Adelaide 36ersAdelaide 36ers to win · 11 bets→$34120 bets
- Barça Basket — Olympiacos BCOlympiacos BC to win · 11 bets→$29117 bets
- KK Crvena zvezda Meridianbet — Paris BasketballKK Crvena zvezda Meridianbet to win · 6 bets→$7710 bets
- Virtus Segafredo Bologna — Cazoo Baskonia→$367 bets
- Beşiktaş Icrypex — Bayern MünchenBeşiktaş Icrypex to win · 3 bets→$186 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
No data
Statistics
63%
Free throws
66%
54%
2 pointers
44%
23%
3 pointers
22%
40%
Field goals
35%
63
Rebounds
45
44
Defensive rebounds
32
19
Offensive rebounds
13
27
Assists
19
13
Turnovers
7
3
Steals
6
6
Blocks
2
12
Fouls
22
10
Max points in a row
7
36:14
Time spent in lead
0:00
24
Biggest lead
0
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | San Juan Knights | 27 | 24 | 3 | 88.9% | WWWW |
| 2 | 26 | 24 | 2 | 92.3% | WWWW | |
| 3 | Caloocan Supremos | 27 | 22 | 5 | 81.5% | WWWW |
| 4 | 26 | 15 | 11 | 57.7% | WWWL | |
| 6 | 26 | 14 | 12 | 53.8% | LLLL | |
| 7 | 25 | 14 | 11 | 56.0% | WLLW | |
| 7 | Bataan Risers | 27 | 13 | 14 | 48.1% | LWLL |
| 8 | Quezon City Capitals | 27 | 13 | 14 | 48.1% | WWLL |
| 9 | Pasig Pirates | 26 | 12 | 15 | 44.4% | LLLL |
| 10 | Valenzuela Classics | 26 | 11 | 16 | 40.7% | LLWL |
| 11 | Marikina Shoemasters | 27 | 8 | 19 | 29.6% | LLLL |
| 12 | 26 | 7 | 19 | 26.9% | LLWL | |
| 13 | Manila Stars | 27 | 2 | 25 | 7.4% | LLLL |
| 14 | 28 | 2 | 26 | 7.1% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 27 | 23 | 4 | 85.2% | WWWL | |
| 2 | Biñan City Heroes | 26 | 22 | 4 | 84.6% | WWWW |
| 3 | Batangas Tanduay Athletics | 27 | 21 | 6 | 77.8% | LWLL |
| 4 | General Santos Warriors | 27 | 21 | 6 | 77.8% | LWLL |
| 5 | 26 | 20 | 6 | 76.9% | WLWW | |
| 6 | Rizal Crusaders | 26 | 17 | 9 | 65.4% | WLWW |
| 7 | 26 | 14 | 12 | 53.8% | LWLL | |
| 8 | Mindoro Tamaraws | 25 | 13 | 12 | 52.0% | LWLL |
| 9 | 27 | 13 | 14 | 48.1% | WWLW | |
| 10 | Imus Bandera | 27 | 5 | 22 | 18.5% | LLWL |
| 11 | Socsargen | 26 | 4 | 22 | 15.4% | LLLL |
| 12 | 27 | 3 | 24 | 11.1% | LWLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | San Juan Knights | 27 | +558 | 88.9% |
| 2 | 26 | +654 | 92.3% | |
| 3 | Caloocan Supremos | 27 | +445 | 81.5% |
| 4 | 26 | +186 | 57.7% | |
| 6 | 26 | -5 | 53.8% | |
| 7 | 25 | +67 | 56.0% | |
| 7 | Bataan Risers | 27 | +175 | 48.1% |
| 8 | Quezon City Capitals | 27 | +14 | 48.1% |
| 9 | Pasig Pirates | 26 | -182 | 44.4% |
| 10 | Valenzuela Classics | 26 | -113 | 40.7% |
| 11 | Marikina Shoemasters | 27 | -198 | 29.6% |
| 12 | 26 | -207 | 26.9% | |
| 13 | Manila Stars | 27 | -637 | 7.4% |
| 14 | 28 | -701 | 7.1% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 27 | +569 | 85.2% | |
| 2 | Biñan City Heroes | 26 | +424 | 84.6% |
| 3 | Batangas Tanduay Athletics | 27 | +359 | 77.8% |
| 4 | General Santos Warriors | 27 | +345 | 77.8% |
| 5 | 26 | +310 | 76.9% | |
| 6 | Rizal Crusaders | 26 | +163 | 65.4% |
| 7 | 26 | -85 | 53.8% | |
| 8 | Mindoro Tamaraws | 25 | +83 | 52.0% |
| 9 | 27 | +67 | 48.1% | |
| 10 | Imus Bandera | 27 | -526 | 18.5% |
| 11 | Socsargen | 26 | -377 | 15.4% |
| 12 | 27 | -536 | 11.1% |

Rizal Crusaders













