CHECKLIVE
League logo

MPBL

Philippines MPBL 2026 Basketball live score

Groups
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
10 Apr17 Oct
AICheckLive AI Bot

Pick any match and get the model verdict, form, head-to-head and live pressure in Telegram.

Ask the AI bot about any match
Standings
#TeamPDIFF%
1San Juan KnightsSan Juan Knights27+55888.9%
2Abra WeaversAbra Weavers26+65492.3%
3Caloocan SupremosCaloocan Supremos27+44581.5%
4Pasay VoyagersPasay Voyagers26+18657.7%
6Ilagan Isabela CowboysIlagan Isabela Cowboys26-553.8%
7Meycauayan Marilao GemsMeycauayan Marilao Gems25+6756.0%
7Bataan RisersBataan Risers27+17548.1%
8Quezon City CapitalsQuezon City Capitals27+1448.1%
9Pasig PiratesPasig Pirates26-18244.4%
10Valenzuela ClassicsValenzuela Classics26-11340.7%
11Marikina ShoemastersMarikina Shoemasters27-19829.6%
12Bulacan KuyasBulacan Kuyas26-20726.9%
13Manila StarsManila Stars27-6377.4%
14Paranaque PatriotsParanaque Patriots28-7017.1%