| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 74 | 18 | 13 | 19 | 24 |
| 96 | 23 | 18 | 25 | 30 |
General Santos Warriors 74:96 Rizal Crusaders — Match Result
Who won the General Santos Warriors vs Rizal Crusaders game?
Rizal Crusaders won 96-74.
What was the final score of General Santos Warriors vs Rizal Crusaders?
General Santos Warriors 74 : 96 Rizal Crusaders.
Who scored the most points in General Santos Warriors vs Rizal Crusaders?
Alwyn Alday led all scorers with 16 points.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of General Santos Warriors vs Rizal Crusaders?
By quarter: 18:23, 13:18, 19:25, 24:30.
- 2
74 - 96
C. Gonzales
A. Jeffrey Coronel
72 - 96
2- 2
72 - 94
H. Gabo
J. Adam Zaldivar
70 - 94
1- 1
70 - 93
H. Gabo
A. Jeffrey Coronel
69 - 93
2- 3
69 - 91
V. Acuna
L. Paul Victoria
66 - 91
2P. Manalang
66 - 89
2B. Robles
66 - 87
1- 3
66 - 86
M. Cruz
M. Yee
63 - 86
1A. Alday
63 - 85
1A. Alday
63 - 84
1- 2
63 - 83
M. Dionisio
M. Yee
61 - 83
3- 2
61 - 80
H. Gabo
L. Paul Victoria
59 - 80
2A. Alday
59 - 78
2A. Alday
59 - 76
3- 1
59 - 73
H. Gabo
- 1
58 - 73
J. Fontanilla
- 2
57 - 73
J. Fontanilla
- 1
55 - 73
H. Gabo
- 1
54 - 73
H. Gabo
J. Paul Maguilano
53 - 73
1- 3
53 - 72
V. Acuna
L. Paul Victoria
50 - 72
3L. Paul Victoria
50 - 69
3
Where people bet the most today
- Los Angeles Lakers — Toronto RaptorsLIVE · Los Angeles Lakers to win · 429 bets→$745.8K4,068 bets
- Virtus Segafredo Bologna — Pallacanestro TriesteVirtus Segafredo Bologna to win · 10 bets→$18812 bets
- Petkim Spor — Anadolu EfesPetkim Spor to win · 9 bets→$17014 bets
- Melbourne United — New Zealand BreakersMelbourne United to win · 3 bets→$1348 bets
- Pallacanestro Cantù — EA7 Emporio Armani MilanoEA7 Emporio Armani Milano to win · 8 bets→$1208 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
No data
Statistics
63%
Free throws
65%
43%
2 pointers
53%
25%
3 pointers
51%
35%
Field goals
52%
37
Rebounds
44
22
Defensive rebounds
34
15
Offensive rebounds
10
16
Assists
25
14
Turnovers
18
8
Steals
10
0
Blocks
3
24
Fouls
22
6
Max points in a row
11
3:49
Time spent in lead
33:34
4
Biggest lead
25
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | San Juan Knights | 27 | 24 | 3 | 88.9% | WWWD |
| 2 | 26 | 24 | 2 | 92.3% | WWWW | |
| 3 | Caloocan Supremos | 27 | 22 | 5 | 81.5% | WWLD |
| 4 | 26 | 15 | 11 | 57.7% | LWLL | |
| 6 | 26 | 14 | 12 | 53.8% | LLLL | |
| 7 | 25 | 14 | 11 | 56.0% | LLWL | |
| 7 | Bataan Risers | 27 | 13 | 14 | 48.1% | LWLL |
| 8 | Quezon City Capitals | 27 | 13 | 14 | 48.1% | WWLL |
| 9 | Pasig Pirates | 26 | 12 | 15 | 44.4% | LLLL |
| 10 | Valenzuela Classics | 26 | 11 | 16 | 40.7% | LLWL |
| 11 | Marikina Shoemasters | 27 | 8 | 19 | 29.6% | LLLL |
| 12 | 26 | 7 | 19 | 26.9% | LLWL | |
| 13 | Manila Stars | 27 | 2 | 25 | 7.4% | LLLL |
| 14 | 28 | 2 | 26 | 7.1% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 27 | 23 | 4 | 85.2% | LWWW | |
| 2 | Biñan City Heroes | 26 | 22 | 4 | 84.6% | WWWW |
| 3 | Batangas Tanduay Athletics | 27 | 21 | 6 | 77.8% | LWLL |
| 4 | General Santos Warriors | 27 | 21 | 6 | 77.8% | LWLL |
| 5 | 26 | 20 | 6 | 76.9% | WWLL | |
| 6 | Rizal Crusaders | 26 | 17 | 9 | 65.4% | WWLL |
| 7 | 26 | 14 | 12 | 53.8% | LWLL | |
| 8 | Mindoro Tamaraws | 25 | 13 | 12 | 52.0% | LWLL |
| 9 | 27 | 13 | 14 | 48.1% | WLWL | |
| 10 | Imus Bandera | 27 | 5 | 22 | 18.5% | LLWL |
| 11 | Socsargen | 26 | 4 | 22 | 15.4% | LLLL |
| 12 | 27 | 3 | 24 | 11.1% | LWLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | San Juan Knights | 27 | +558 | 88.9% |
| 2 | 26 | +654 | 92.3% | |
| 3 | Caloocan Supremos | 27 | +445 | 81.5% |
| 4 | 26 | +186 | 57.7% | |
| 6 | 26 | -5 | 53.8% | |
| 7 | 25 | +67 | 56.0% | |
| 7 | Bataan Risers | 27 | +175 | 48.1% |
| 8 | Quezon City Capitals | 27 | +14 | 48.1% |
| 9 | Pasig Pirates | 26 | -182 | 44.4% |
| 10 | Valenzuela Classics | 26 | -113 | 40.7% |
| 11 | Marikina Shoemasters | 27 | -198 | 29.6% |
| 12 | 26 | -207 | 26.9% | |
| 13 | Manila Stars | 27 | -637 | 7.4% |
| 14 | 28 | -701 | 7.1% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 27 | +569 | 85.2% | |
| 2 | Biñan City Heroes | 26 | +424 | 84.6% |
| 3 | Batangas Tanduay Athletics | 27 | +359 | 77.8% |
| 4 | General Santos Warriors | 27 | +345 | 77.8% |
| 5 | 26 | +310 | 76.9% | |
| 6 | Rizal Crusaders | 26 | +163 | 65.4% |
| 7 | 26 | -85 | 53.8% | |
| 8 | Mindoro Tamaraws | 25 | +83 | 52.0% |
| 9 | 27 | +67 | 48.1% | |
| 10 | Imus Bandera | 27 | -526 | 18.5% |
| 11 | Socsargen | 26 | -377 | 15.4% |
| 12 | 27 | -536 | 11.1% |

General Santos Warriors
- 5Matches
- 430Goals
- 86Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 0Draws
- 3Losses

Rizal Crusaders
- 5Matches
- 385Goals
- 77Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 0Draws
- 3Losses












