| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 96 | 16 | 25 | 25 | 30 |
| 82 | 13 | 18 | 25 | 26 |
Zamboanga Sikat 96:82 Negros Hacienderos — Match Result
Who won the Zamboanga Sikat vs Negros Hacienderos game?
Zamboanga Sikat won 96-82.
What was the final score of Zamboanga Sikat vs Negros Hacienderos?
Zamboanga Sikat 96 : 82 Negros Hacienderos.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Zamboanga Sikat vs Negros Hacienderos?
By quarter: 16:13, 25:18, 25:25, 30:26.
M. Alvarez
96 - 82
2- 3
96 - 80
J. Puray
M. Alvarez
93 - 80
2- 3
93 - 78
J. Arthur Calisay
D. Howe
90 - 78
2- 2
90 - 76
J. Arthur Calisay
- 1
88 - 76
L. Hernandez
- 2
87 - 76
L. Hernandez
A. Inigo -HG
85 - 76
3- 3
85 - 73
L. Hernandez
M. Alvarez
82 - 73
2- 2
82 - 71
L. Hernandez
R. Caduyac
80 - 71
2- 1
80 - 69
L. Hernandez
- 1
79 - 69
L. Hernandez
M. Alvarez
78 - 69
2- 2
78 - 67
L. Hernandez
R. Caduyac
76 - 67
1R. Caduyac
76 - 66
1- 3
76 - 65
L. Hernandez
D. Howe
73 - 65
1- 1
73 - 64
J. Mahari -HG
- 2
72 - 64
J. Mahari -HG
R. Caduyac
70 - 64
1R. Caduyac
70 - 63
2- 2
70 - 61
J. Mahari -HG
- 1
68 - 61
M. Are - HG
- 1
67 - 61
M. Are - HG
F. Dignadice
66 - 61
3F. Dignadice
66 - 58
2
Where people bet the most today
- Brisbane Bullets — South East Melbourne PhoenixLIVE · South East Melbourne Phoenix to win · 32 bets→$15K207 bets
- Real Madrid — LDLC ASVEL Lyon-VilleurbanneReal Madrid to win · 11 bets→$2.9K16 bets
- Fenerbahçe Beko — KK Partizan Mozzart BetFenerbahçe Beko to win · 13 bets→$2.1K20 bets
- EA7 Emporio Armani Milano — BC DubaiBC Dubai to win · 9 bets→$12416 bets
- Valencia Basket — Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv to win · 9 bets→$9620 bets
No data
Statistics
66%
Free throws
61%
63%
2 pointers
54%
21%
3 pointers
30%
46%
Field goals
46%
40
Rebounds
38
26
Defensive rebounds
28
14
Offensive rebounds
10
24
Assists
20
9
Turnovers
17
12
Steals
7
3
Blocks
2
20
Fouls
16
10
Max points in a row
7
35:52
Time spent in lead
1:49
16
Biggest lead
2
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | San Juan Knights | 27 | 24 | 3 | 88.9% | WWWW |
| 2 | 26 | 24 | 2 | 92.3% | LWWW | |
| 3 | Caloocan Supremos | 27 | 22 | 5 | 81.5% | WWWW |
| 4 | 26 | 15 | 11 | 57.7% | LWWW | |
| 6 | 26 | 14 | 12 | 53.8% | LLLL | |
| 7 | 25 | 14 | 11 | 56.0% | WWLL | |
| 7 | Bataan Risers | 27 | 13 | 14 | 48.1% | LWLL |
| 8 | Quezon City Capitals | 27 | 13 | 14 | 48.1% | WWWL |
| 9 | Pasig Pirates | 26 | 12 | 15 | 44.4% | LLLL |
| 10 | Valenzuela Classics | 26 | 11 | 16 | 40.7% | LLWL |
| 11 | Marikina Shoemasters | 27 | 8 | 19 | 29.6% | LLLL |
| 12 | 26 | 7 | 19 | 26.9% | LLWL | |
| 13 | Manila Stars | 27 | 2 | 25 | 7.4% | LLLL |
| 14 | 28 | 2 | 26 | 7.1% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 27 | 23 | 4 | 85.2% | WWWL | |
| 2 | Biñan City Heroes | 26 | 22 | 4 | 84.6% | WWWW |
| 3 | Batangas Tanduay Athletics | 27 | 21 | 6 | 77.8% | LWLL |
| 4 | General Santos Warriors | 27 | 21 | 6 | 77.8% | LWLL |
| 5 | 26 | 20 | 6 | 76.9% | WLWW | |
| 6 | Rizal Crusaders | 26 | 17 | 9 | 65.4% | WLWW |
| 7 | 26 | 14 | 12 | 53.8% | LWLL | |
| 8 | Mindoro Tamaraws | 25 | 13 | 12 | 52.0% | LWLL |
| 9 | 27 | 13 | 14 | 48.1% | WWLW | |
| 10 | Imus Bandera | 27 | 5 | 22 | 18.5% | LLWL |
| 11 | Socsargen | 26 | 4 | 22 | 15.4% | LLLL |
| 12 | 27 | 3 | 24 | 11.1% | LWLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | San Juan Knights | 27 | +558 | 88.9% |
| 2 | 26 | +654 | 92.3% | |
| 3 | Caloocan Supremos | 27 | +445 | 81.5% |
| 4 | 26 | +186 | 57.7% | |
| 6 | 26 | -5 | 53.8% | |
| 7 | 25 | +67 | 56.0% | |
| 7 | Bataan Risers | 27 | +175 | 48.1% |
| 8 | Quezon City Capitals | 27 | +14 | 48.1% |
| 9 | Pasig Pirates | 26 | -182 | 44.4% |
| 10 | Valenzuela Classics | 26 | -113 | 40.7% |
| 11 | Marikina Shoemasters | 27 | -198 | 29.6% |
| 12 | 26 | -207 | 26.9% | |
| 13 | Manila Stars | 27 | -637 | 7.4% |
| 14 | 28 | -701 | 7.1% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 27 | +569 | 85.2% | |
| 2 | Biñan City Heroes | 26 | +424 | 84.6% |
| 3 | Batangas Tanduay Athletics | 27 | +359 | 77.8% |
| 4 | General Santos Warriors | 27 | +345 | 77.8% |
| 5 | 26 | +310 | 76.9% | |
| 6 | Rizal Crusaders | 26 | +163 | 65.4% |
| 7 | 26 | -85 | 53.8% | |
| 8 | Mindoro Tamaraws | 25 | +83 | 52.0% |
| 9 | 27 | +67 | 48.1% | |
| 10 | Imus Bandera | 27 | -526 | 18.5% |
| 11 | Socsargen | 26 | -377 | 15.4% |
| 12 | 27 | -536 | 11.1% |














