| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 84 | 17 | 22 | 20 | 25 |
| 77 | 19 | 18 | 23 | 17 |
Bulacan Kuyas 84:77 Marikina Shoemasters — Match Result
Who won the Bulacan Kuyas vs Marikina Shoemasters game?
Bulacan Kuyas won 84-77.
What was the final score of Bulacan Kuyas vs Marikina Shoemasters?
Bulacan Kuyas 84 : 77 Marikina Shoemasters.
Who scored the most points in Bulacan Kuyas vs Marikina Shoemasters?
Andrei Acop led all scorers with 19 points.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Bulacan Kuyas vs Marikina Shoemasters?
By quarter: 17:19, 22:18, 20:23, 25:17.
- 1
84 - 77
- 1
83 - 77
82 - 77
2- 2
82 - 75
80 - 75
1- 1
80 - 74
- 1
79 - 74
78 - 74
178 - 73
178 - 72
3- 1
78 - 69
- 1
77 - 69
- 3
76 - 69
73 - 69
173 - 68
1- 1
73 - 67
- 2
72 - 67
- 2
70 - 67
68 - 67
2- 3
68 - 65
- 2
65 - 65
63 - 65
2- 2
63 - 63
61 - 63
1- 2
61 - 62
59 - 62
159 - 61
1
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
No data
Statistics
45%
Free throws
66%
66%
2 pointers
56%
19%
3 pointers
26%
46%
Field goals
45%
46
Rebounds
31
31
Defensive rebounds
25
15
Offensive rebounds
6
26
Assists
18
21
Turnovers
18
12
Steals
8
1
Blocks
5
21
Fouls
15
6
Max points in a row
6
11:40
Time spent in lead
19:20
9
Biggest lead
7
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | San Juan Knights | 27 | 24 | 3 | 88.9% | WWWW |
| 2 | 26 | 24 | 2 | 92.3% | WWWW | |
| 3 | Caloocan Supremos | 27 | 22 | 5 | 81.5% | WWWW |
| 4 | 26 | 15 | 11 | 57.7% | WWWL | |
| 6 | 26 | 14 | 12 | 53.8% | LLLL | |
| 7 | 25 | 14 | 11 | 56.0% | WLLW | |
| 7 | Bataan Risers | 27 | 13 | 14 | 48.1% | LWLL |
| 8 | Quezon City Capitals | 27 | 13 | 14 | 48.1% | WWLL |
| 9 | Pasig Pirates | 26 | 12 | 15 | 44.4% | LLLL |
| 10 | Valenzuela Classics | 26 | 11 | 16 | 40.7% | LLWL |
| 11 | Marikina Shoemasters | 27 | 8 | 19 | 29.6% | LLLL |
| 12 | 26 | 7 | 19 | 26.9% | LLWL | |
| 13 | Manila Stars | 27 | 2 | 25 | 7.4% | LLLL |
| 14 | 28 | 2 | 26 | 7.1% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 27 | 23 | 4 | 85.2% | WWWL | |
| 2 | Biñan City Heroes | 26 | 22 | 4 | 84.6% | WWWW |
| 3 | Batangas Tanduay Athletics | 27 | 21 | 6 | 77.8% | LWLL |
| 4 | General Santos Warriors | 27 | 21 | 6 | 77.8% | LWLL |
| 5 | 26 | 20 | 6 | 76.9% | WLWW | |
| 6 | Rizal Crusaders | 26 | 17 | 9 | 65.4% | WLWW |
| 7 | 26 | 14 | 12 | 53.8% | LWLL | |
| 8 | Mindoro Tamaraws | 25 | 13 | 12 | 52.0% | LWLL |
| 9 | 27 | 13 | 14 | 48.1% | WWLW | |
| 10 | Imus Bandera | 27 | 5 | 22 | 18.5% | LLWL |
| 11 | Socsargen | 26 | 4 | 22 | 15.4% | LLLL |
| 12 | 27 | 3 | 24 | 11.1% | LWLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | San Juan Knights | 27 | +558 | 88.9% |
| 2 | 26 | +654 | 92.3% | |
| 3 | Caloocan Supremos | 27 | +445 | 81.5% |
| 4 | 26 | +186 | 57.7% | |
| 6 | 26 | -5 | 53.8% | |
| 7 | 25 | +67 | 56.0% | |
| 7 | Bataan Risers | 27 | +175 | 48.1% |
| 8 | Quezon City Capitals | 27 | +14 | 48.1% |
| 9 | Pasig Pirates | 26 | -182 | 44.4% |
| 10 | Valenzuela Classics | 26 | -113 | 40.7% |
| 11 | Marikina Shoemasters | 27 | -198 | 29.6% |
| 12 | 26 | -207 | 26.9% | |
| 13 | Manila Stars | 27 | -637 | 7.4% |
| 14 | 28 | -701 | 7.1% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 27 | +569 | 85.2% | |
| 2 | Biñan City Heroes | 26 | +424 | 84.6% |
| 3 | Batangas Tanduay Athletics | 27 | +359 | 77.8% |
| 4 | General Santos Warriors | 27 | +345 | 77.8% |
| 5 | 26 | +310 | 76.9% | |
| 6 | Rizal Crusaders | 26 | +163 | 65.4% |
| 7 | 26 | -85 | 53.8% | |
| 8 | Mindoro Tamaraws | 25 | +83 | 52.0% |
| 9 | 27 | +67 | 48.1% | |
| 10 | Imus Bandera | 27 | -526 | 18.5% |
| 11 | Socsargen | 26 | -377 | 15.4% |
| 12 | 27 | -536 | 11.1% |
Bulacan Kuyas














