| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 90 | 21 | 29 | 24 | 16 |
| 73 | 15 | 14 | 22 | 22 |
Bataan Risers 90:73 Socsargen — Match Result
Questions & Answers
Who won the Bataan Risers vs Socsargen game?
Bataan Risers won 90-73.
What was the final score of Bataan Risers vs Socsargen?
Bataan Risers 90 : 73 Socsargen.
Who scored the most points in Bataan Risers vs Socsargen?
Yves Sazon -HG led all scorers with 23 points.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Bataan Risers vs Socsargen?
By quarter: 21:15, 29:14, 24:22, 16:22.
Where people bet the most today
$1.7M
Betting volume13.1K
bets- Washington Wizards — Atlanta HawksWashington Wizards to win · 540 bets→$414.5K1,762 bets
- Detroit Pistons — Philadelphia 76ersPhiladelphia 76ers to win · 914 bets→$297.9K2,471 bets
- Boston Celtics — Milwaukee BucksBoston Celtics to win · 359 bets→$286.1K1,742 bets
- Phoenix Suns — Portland Trail BlazersPortland Trail Blazers to win · 313 bets→$156.1K779 bets
- Brooklyn Nets — Charlotte HornetsCharlotte Hornets to win · 187 bets→$107.3K904 bets
- Memphis Grizzlies — Indiana PacersMemphis Grizzlies to win · 251 bets→$99.9K780 bets
- Sacramento Kings — Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Lakers to win · 177 bets→$99K768 bets
- Houston Rockets — Minnesota TimberwolvesHouston Rockets to win · 233 bets→$55.7K862 bets
- New Orleans Pelicans — Utah JazzNew Orleans Pelicans to win · 157 bets→$47.5K804 bets
- San Antonio Spurs — Dallas MavericksDallas Mavericks to win · 263 bets→$43.4K689 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
No data
MPBL 2026, North Division
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | San Juan Knights | 27 | 24 | 3 | 88.9% | WWWW |
| 2 | 26 | 24 | 2 | 92.3% | WWWW | |
| 3 | Caloocan Supremos | 27 | 22 | 5 | 81.5% | WWLL |
| 4 | 26 | 15 | 11 | 57.7% | LWLL | |
| 6 | 26 | 14 | 12 | 53.8% | LLLL | |
| 7 | 25 | 14 | 11 | 56.0% | LLWL | |
| 7 | Bataan Risers | 27 | 13 | 14 | 48.1% | LWLL |
| 8 | Quezon City Capitals | 27 | 13 | 14 | 48.1% | WWLL |
| 9 | Pasig Pirates | 26 | 12 | 15 | 44.4% | LLLL |
| 10 | Valenzuela Classics | 26 | 11 | 16 | 40.7% | LLWL |
| 11 | Marikina Shoemasters | 27 | 8 | 19 | 29.6% | LLLL |
| 12 | 26 | 7 | 19 | 26.9% | LLWL | |
| 13 | Manila Stars | 27 | 2 | 25 | 7.4% | LLLL |
| 14 | 28 | 2 | 26 | 7.1% | LLLL |
MPBL 2026, South Division
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 27 | 23 | 4 | 85.2% | WWWL | |
| 2 | Biñan City Heroes | 26 | 22 | 4 | 84.6% | WWWW |
| 3 | Batangas Tanduay Athletics | 27 | 21 | 6 | 77.8% | LWLL |
| 4 | General Santos Warriors | 27 | 21 | 6 | 77.8% | LWLL |
| 5 | 26 | 20 | 6 | 76.9% | WWLL | |
| 6 | Rizal Crusaders | 26 | 17 | 9 | 65.4% | WWLL |
| 7 | 26 | 14 | 12 | 53.8% | LWLL | |
| 8 | Mindoro Tamaraws | 25 | 13 | 12 | 52.0% | LWLL |
| 9 | 27 | 13 | 14 | 48.1% | WLWL | |
| 10 | Imus Bandera | 27 | 5 | 22 | 18.5% | LLWL |
| 11 | Socsargen | 26 | 4 | 22 | 15.4% | LLLL |
| 12 | 27 | 3 | 24 | 11.1% | LWLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | San Juan Knights | 27 | +558 | 88.9% |
| 2 | 26 | +654 | 92.3% | |
| 3 | Caloocan Supremos | 27 | +445 | 81.5% |
| 4 | 26 | +186 | 57.7% | |
| 6 | 26 | -5 | 53.8% | |
| 7 | 25 | +67 | 56.0% | |
| 7 | Bataan Risers | 27 | +175 | 48.1% |
| 8 | Quezon City Capitals | 27 | +14 | 48.1% |
| 9 | Pasig Pirates | 26 | -182 | 44.4% |
| 10 | Valenzuela Classics | 26 | -113 | 40.7% |
| 11 | Marikina Shoemasters | 27 | -198 | 29.6% |
| 12 | 26 | -207 | 26.9% | |
| 13 | Manila Stars | 27 | -637 | 7.4% |
| 14 | 28 | -701 | 7.1% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 27 | +569 | 85.2% | |
| 2 | Biñan City Heroes | 26 | +424 | 84.6% |
| 3 | Batangas Tanduay Athletics | 27 | +359 | 77.8% |
| 4 | General Santos Warriors | 27 | +345 | 77.8% |
| 5 | 26 | +310 | 76.9% | |
| 6 | Rizal Crusaders | 26 | +163 | 65.4% |
| 7 | 26 | -85 | 53.8% | |
| 8 | Mindoro Tamaraws | 25 | +83 | 52.0% |
| 9 | 27 | +67 | 48.1% | |
| 10 | Imus Bandera | 27 | -526 | 18.5% |
| 11 | Socsargen | 26 | -377 | 15.4% |
| 12 | 27 | -536 | 11.1% |

Bataan Risers
- 5Matches
- 432Goals
- 86.4Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 0Draws
- 3Losses

Socsargen
- 5Matches
- 406Goals
- 81.2Goal per game
- 0Wins
- 0Draws
- 5Losses












