| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 66 | 8 | 21 | 17 | 20 |
| 116 | 36 | 27 | 22 | 31 |
Paranaque Patriots 66:116 Quezon Huskers — Match Result
Who won the Paranaque Patriots vs Quezon Huskers game?
Quezon Huskers won 116-66.
What was the final score of Paranaque Patriots vs Quezon Huskers?
Paranaque Patriots 66 : 116 Quezon Huskers.
Who scored the most points in Paranaque Patriots vs Quezon Huskers?
Ryusei Koga led all scorers with 21 points.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Paranaque Patriots vs Quezon Huskers?
By quarter: 8:36, 21:27, 17:22, 20:31.
D. Vera
66 - 116
1D. Vera
66 - 115
1C. Escamis -SGL
66 - 114
2J. Peñaredondo
66 - 112
1J. Peñaredondo
66 - 111
1- 1
66 - 110
B. Dela Rosa
D. Vera
65 - 110
2C. Anonuevo
65 - 108
1C. Escamis -SGL
65 - 107
2- 2
65 - 105
R. Sara
C. Anonuevo
63 - 105
1C. Lagrama - HG
63 - 104
3- 2
63 - 101
J. Michael Cruz
- 2
61 - 101
R. Sara
R. Gravera - HG
59 - 101
1- 2
59 - 100
J. Michael Cruz
- 1
57 - 100
P. Miguel Andres
- 1
56 - 100
P. Miguel Andres
J. Abate
55 - 100
1J. Abate
55 - 99
1- 2
55 - 98
R. Koga
R. Gravera - HG
53 - 98
2- 2
53 - 96
R. Koga
C. Lalata
51 - 96
2- 3
51 - 94
R. Koga
C. Lalata
48 - 94
2C. Lalata
48 - 92
1C. Lalata
48 - 91
2R. Gravera - HG
48 - 89
2- 1
48 - 87
J. Mangahas
- 1
47 - 87
J. Mangahas
C. Pagaran
46 - 87
2
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
No data
Statistics
68%
Free throws
66%
38%
2 pointers
58%
17%
3 pointers
43%
31%
Field goals
52%
34
Rebounds
56
21
Defensive rebounds
38
13
Offensive rebounds
18
12
Assists
37
10
Turnovers
13
2
Steals
8
1
Blocks
6
18
Fouls
19
5
Max points in a row
17
0:00
Time spent in lead
36:56
0
Biggest lead
46
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | San Juan Knights | 27 | 24 | 3 | 88.9% | WWWW |
| 2 | 26 | 24 | 2 | 92.3% | LWWW | |
| 3 | Caloocan Supremos | 27 | 22 | 5 | 81.5% | WWWW |
| 4 | 26 | 15 | 11 | 57.7% | LWWW | |
| 6 | 26 | 14 | 12 | 53.8% | LLLL | |
| 7 | 25 | 14 | 11 | 56.0% | WWLL | |
| 7 | Bataan Risers | 27 | 13 | 14 | 48.1% | LWLL |
| 8 | Quezon City Capitals | 27 | 13 | 14 | 48.1% | WWWL |
| 9 | Pasig Pirates | 26 | 12 | 15 | 44.4% | LLLL |
| 10 | Valenzuela Classics | 26 | 11 | 16 | 40.7% | LLWL |
| 11 | Marikina Shoemasters | 27 | 8 | 19 | 29.6% | LLLL |
| 12 | 26 | 7 | 19 | 26.9% | LLWL | |
| 13 | Manila Stars | 27 | 2 | 25 | 7.4% | LLLL |
| 14 | 28 | 2 | 26 | 7.1% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 27 | 23 | 4 | 85.2% | WWWL | |
| 2 | Biñan City Heroes | 26 | 22 | 4 | 84.6% | WWWW |
| 3 | Batangas Tanduay Athletics | 27 | 21 | 6 | 77.8% | LWLL |
| 4 | General Santos Warriors | 27 | 21 | 6 | 77.8% | LWLL |
| 5 | 26 | 20 | 6 | 76.9% | WLWW | |
| 6 | Rizal Crusaders | 26 | 17 | 9 | 65.4% | WLWW |
| 7 | 26 | 14 | 12 | 53.8% | LWLL | |
| 8 | Mindoro Tamaraws | 25 | 13 | 12 | 52.0% | LWLL |
| 9 | 27 | 13 | 14 | 48.1% | WWLW | |
| 10 | Imus Bandera | 27 | 5 | 22 | 18.5% | LLWL |
| 11 | Socsargen | 26 | 4 | 22 | 15.4% | LLLL |
| 12 | 27 | 3 | 24 | 11.1% | LWLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | San Juan Knights | 27 | +558 | 88.9% |
| 2 | 26 | +654 | 92.3% | |
| 3 | Caloocan Supremos | 27 | +445 | 81.5% |
| 4 | 26 | +186 | 57.7% | |
| 6 | 26 | -5 | 53.8% | |
| 7 | 25 | +67 | 56.0% | |
| 7 | Bataan Risers | 27 | +175 | 48.1% |
| 8 | Quezon City Capitals | 27 | +14 | 48.1% |
| 9 | Pasig Pirates | 26 | -182 | 44.4% |
| 10 | Valenzuela Classics | 26 | -113 | 40.7% |
| 11 | Marikina Shoemasters | 27 | -198 | 29.6% |
| 12 | 26 | -207 | 26.9% | |
| 13 | Manila Stars | 27 | -637 | 7.4% |
| 14 | 28 | -701 | 7.1% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 27 | +569 | 85.2% | |
| 2 | Biñan City Heroes | 26 | +424 | 84.6% |
| 3 | Batangas Tanduay Athletics | 27 | +359 | 77.8% |
| 4 | General Santos Warriors | 27 | +345 | 77.8% |
| 5 | 26 | +310 | 76.9% | |
| 6 | Rizal Crusaders | 26 | +163 | 65.4% |
| 7 | 26 | -85 | 53.8% | |
| 8 | Mindoro Tamaraws | 25 | +83 | 52.0% |
| 9 | 27 | +67 | 48.1% | |
| 10 | Imus Bandera | 27 | -526 | 18.5% |
| 11 | Socsargen | 26 | -377 | 15.4% |
| 12 | 27 | -536 | 11.1% |














