| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 81 | 20 | 19 | 21 | 21 |
| 72 | 23 | 13 | 10 | 26 |
Lanús 81:72 San Martín de Corrientes — Match Result
Who won the Lanús vs San Martín de Corrientes game?
Lanús won 81-72.
What was the final score of Lanús vs San Martín de Corrientes?
Lanús 81 : 72 San Martín de Corrientes.
Who scored the most points in Lanús vs San Martín de Corrientes?
Diego Collomb led all scorers with 22 points.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Lanús vs San Martín de Corrientes?
By quarter: 20:23, 19:13, 21:10, 21:26.
- 1
81 - 72
C. Fabian Ramirez Barrios
- 1
80 - 72
C. Fabian Ramirez Barrios
- 1
79 - 72
Sacchi
D. Moreira
78 - 72
2- 1
78 - 70
Sacchi
- 1
77 - 70
Sacchi
D. Collomb
76 - 70
3- 2
76 - 67
P. Bombino
D. Moreira
74 - 67
2J. Sebastian Gorosito
74 - 65
1D. Collomb
74 - 64
1D. Collomb
74 - 63
1- 3
74 - 62
M. Johnson
S. Giletto
71 - 62
2- 2
71 - 60
C. Fabian Ramirez Barrios
S. Giletto
69 - 60
2D. Collomb
69 - 58
2S. Ezequiel Lugo
69 - 56
2- 3
69 - 54
L. Andujar
S. Giletto
66 - 54
2S. Ezequiel Lugo
66 - 52
2- 2
66 - 50
R. Whitfield
S. Giletto
64 - 50
2- 3
64 - 48
R. Whitfield
- 1
61 - 48
L. Andujar
C. Houston
60 - 48
2
Where people bet the most today
- Virtus Segafredo Bologna — BC DubaiVirtus Segafredo Bologna to win · 60 bets→$13.5K135 bets
- Tasmania JackJumpers — New Zealand BreakersHandicap Tasmania JackJumpers (-5.5) · 16 bets→$3.1K53 bets
- Shiga Lake Stars — Kawasaki Brave ThundersShiga Lake Stars to win · 14 bets→$91518 bets
- Chiba Jets Funabashi — Altiri ChibaAltiri Chiba to win · 14 bets→$87120 bets
- Levanga Hokkaido — Akita Northern HappinetsAkita Northern Happinets to win · 5 bets→$4649 bets
- KK Partizan Mozzart Bet — Maccabi Tel AvivKK Partizan Mozzart Bet to win · 12 bets→$46123 bets
- Olympiacos BC — KK Crvena zvezda MeridianbetOlympiacos BC to win · 4 bets→$3547 bets
- Hiroshima Dragonflies — Nagasaki VelcaHiroshima Dragonflies to win · 11 bets→$17611 bets
- Seahorses Mikawa — Gunma Crane ThundersGunma Crane Thunders to win · 14 bets→$14417 bets
- Beşiktaş Icrypex — Kauno ŽalgirisKauno Žalgiris to win · 5 bets→$5910 bets
No data
Statistics
73%
Free throws
71%
55%
2 pointers
60%
25%
3 pointers
30%
41%
Field goals
49%
32
Rebounds
32
25
Defensive rebounds
28
7
Offensive rebounds
4
12
Assists
17
8
Turnovers
17
12
Steals
3
1
Blocks
2
17
Fouls
22
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Quimsa Santiago del Estero | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | Peñarol Mar del Plata | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWLW |
| 3 | Gimnasia Comodoro Rivadavia | 9 | 7 | 2 | 77.8% | WWWW |
| 4 | Atenas de Córdoba | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWWL |
| 5 | Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWLW |
| 6 | Ciclista Olímpico de La Banda | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WWLW |
| 7 | Boca Juniors | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLWW |
| 8 | Independiente de Oliva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | LWL |
| 9 | La Unión de Formosa | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | LWLW |
| 10 | Platense | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWLW |
| 11 | Argentino de Junín | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLLL |
| 12 | Racing de Chivilcoy | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | LLLL |
| 13 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLWL |
| 14 | Lanús | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | LWWL |
| 15 | Regatas Corrientes | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | WLLL |
| 16 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | WLLL |
| 17 | Oberá Tenis Club | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLWW |
| 18 | San Martín de Corrientes | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Quimsa Santiago del Estero | 6 | +63 | 100.0% |
| 2 | Peñarol Mar del Plata | 6 | +46 | 83.3% |
| 3 | Gimnasia Comodoro Rivadavia | 9 | +30 | 77.8% |
| 4 | Atenas de Córdoba | 6 | +12 | 66.7% |
| 5 | Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba | 6 | +6 | 66.7% |
| 6 | Ciclista Olímpico de La Banda | 7 | +12 | 57.1% |
| 7 | Boca Juniors | 6 | +19 | 50.0% |
| 8 | Independiente de Oliva | 2 | +10 | 50.0% |
| 9 | La Unión de Formosa | 4 | +10 | 50.0% |
| 10 | Platense | 6 | 0 | 50.0% |
| 11 | Argentino de Junín | 6 | -9 | 50.0% |
| 12 | Racing de Chivilcoy | 8 | -18 | 37.5% |
| 13 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 6 | -21 | 33.3% |
| 14 | Lanús | 9 | -27 | 33.3% |
| 15 | Regatas Corrientes | 4 | -14 | 25.0% |
| 16 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 4 | -18 | 25.0% |
| 17 | Oberá Tenis Club | 5 | -39 | 20.0% |
| 18 | San Martín de Corrientes | 6 | -62 | 0.0% |
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 1.36 | 2.90 |

















