| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 74 | 17 | 18 | 23 | 16 |
| 87 | 20 | 23 | 24 | 20 |
Ciclista Olímpico de La Banda 74:87 Peñarol Mar del Plata — Match Result
Who won the Ciclista Olímpico de La Banda vs Peñarol Mar del Plata game?
Peñarol Mar del Plata won 87-74.
What was the final score of Ciclista Olímpico de La Banda vs Peñarol Mar del Plata?
Ciclista Olímpico de La Banda 74 : 87 Peñarol Mar del Plata.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Ciclista Olímpico de La Banda vs Peñarol Mar del Plata?
By quarter: 17:20, 18:23, 23:24, 16:20.
L. Martin Guerra
74 - 87
1L. Martin Guerra
74 - 86
1A. Perez
74 - 85
2S. Ernesto Vega
74 - 83
2A. Joaquin Jaime
74 - 81
2I. Basualdo
74 - 79
2- 2
74 - 77
Y. Özdemir
- 3
72 - 77
A. Corum
- 1
69 - 77
Y. Özdemir
- 2
68 - 77
Y. Özdemir
L. Martin Guerra
66 - 77
3A. Perez
66 - 74
3L. Martin Guerra
66 - 71
2- 2
66 - 69
Y. Özdemir
- 3
64 - 69
A. Corum
- 3
61 - 69
L. Perez
L. Martin Guerra
58 - 69
2
Where people bet the most today
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Statistics
75%
Free throws
86%
38%
2 pointers
56%
25%
3 pointers
30%
32%
Field goals
46%
34
Rebounds
42
27
Defensive rebounds
39
7
Offensive rebounds
3
10
Assists
17
9
Turnovers
11
6
Steals
7
0
Blocks
6
24
Fouls
23
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Quimsa Santiago del Estero | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | Peñarol Mar del Plata | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WWLW |
| 3 | Atenas de Córdoba | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WWWW |
| 4 | Gimnasia Comodoro Rivadavia | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | WWWW |
| 5 | Ciclista Olímpico de La Banda | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WWWL |
| 6 | Argentino de Junín | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WLWL |
| 7 | Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | LWWL |
| 8 | Boca Juniors | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLWW |
| 9 | Independiente de Oliva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | LW |
| 10 | Platense | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWLW |
| 11 | Racing de Chivilcoy | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | WLLL |
| 12 | Lanús | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | LLWW |
| 13 | La Unión de Formosa | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | LWL |
| 14 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLWL |
| 15 | Regatas Corrientes | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | WLLL |
| 16 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | WLLL |
| 17 | Oberá Tenis Club | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLLW |
| 18 | San Martín de Corrientes | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Quimsa Santiago del Estero | 6 | +63 | 100.0% |
| 2 | Peñarol Mar del Plata | 5 | +33 | 80.0% |
| 3 | Atenas de Córdoba | 5 | +15 | 80.0% |
| 4 | Gimnasia Comodoro Rivadavia | 8 | +27 | 75.0% |
| 5 | Ciclista Olímpico de La Banda | 5 | +24 | 60.0% |
| 6 | Argentino de Junín | 5 | +9 | 60.0% |
| 7 | Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba | 5 | +2 | 60.0% |
| 8 | Boca Juniors | 6 | +19 | 50.0% |
| 9 | Independiente de Oliva | 2 | +10 | 50.0% |
| 10 | Platense | 6 | 0 | 50.0% |
| 11 | Racing de Chivilcoy | 7 | -14 | 42.9% |
| 12 | Lanús | 8 | -26 | 37.5% |
| 13 | La Unión de Formosa | 3 | -8 | 33.3% |
| 14 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 6 | -21 | 33.3% |
| 15 | Regatas Corrientes | 4 | -14 | 25.0% |
| 16 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 4 | -18 | 25.0% |
| 17 | Oberá Tenis Club | 5 | -39 | 20.0% |
| 18 | San Martín de Corrientes | 6 | -62 | 0.0% |

Ciclista Olímpico de La Banda
- 5Matches
- 443Goals
- 88.6Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 0Draws
- 2Losses

Peñarol Mar del Plata
- 5Matches
- 431Goals
- 86.2Goal per game
- 4Wins
- 0Draws
- 1Losses















