Racing de Chivilcoy vs Regatas Corrientes Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Racing de Chivilcoy vs Regatas Corrientes?
Last 5 games — Racing de Chivilcoy: 1-4 (L 71:75, L 94:95, L 54:68, L 72:80, W 74:68); Regatas Corrientes: 0-5 (L 65:70, L 83:95, L 63:72, L 80:83, L 63:79).
What is the head-to-head record between Racing de Chivilcoy and Regatas Corrientes?
2 previous meetings: Racing de Chivilcoy 0-2 Regatas Corrientes.
When do Racing de Chivilcoy and Regatas Corrientes play?
09.11.2026 at 00:00 (UTC), LNB.
Where people bet the most today
$71.7K
Betting volume1.8K
bets- Trabzonspor BK — Petkim SporTrabzonspor BK to win · 620 bets→$25.2K791 bets
- Indiana Pacers — Denver NuggetsDenver Nuggets to win · 165 bets→$23K388 bets
- Frutti Extra Bursaspor — Fenerbahçe BekoFenerbahçe Beko to win · 449 bets→$18.2K505 bets
- Cayirova Belediyesi — Bordo BKLIVE · Cayirova Belediyesi to win · 35 bets→$3.7K102 bets
- Türk Telekom B.K. — Manisa Bbsk→$62517 bets
- Gladiators Trier — Brose BambergGladiators Trier to win · 5 bets→$3117 bets
- Telekom Baskets Bonn — Löwen Braunschweig→$1366 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
LNB 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Quimsa Santiago del Estero | 7 | 7 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | Peñarol Mar del Plata | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWLW |
| 3 | Gimnasia Comodoro Rivadavia | 10 | 8 | 2 | 80.0% | WWWW |
| 4 | Atenas de Córdoba | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWWL |
| 5 | Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWLW |
| 6 | Boca Juniors | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | LWWW |
| 7 | Ciclista Olímpico de La Banda | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WWLW |
| 8 | La Unión de Formosa | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | LWLW |
| 9 | Platense | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWLW |
| 10 | Argentino de Junín | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | WLLL |
| 11 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LLLW |
| 12 | Racing de Chivilcoy | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | LLLL |
| 13 | Independiente de Oliva | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | LWL |
| 14 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLWL |
| 15 | Oberá Tenis Club | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLWW |
| 16 | Lanús | 10 | 3 | 7 | 30.0% | WWLL |
| 17 | Regatas Corrientes | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLLL |
| 18 | San Martín de Corrientes | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Quimsa Santiago del Estero | 7 | +80 | 100.0% |
| 2 | Peñarol Mar del Plata | 6 | +46 | 83.3% |
| 3 | Gimnasia Comodoro Rivadavia | 10 | +31 | 80.0% |
| 4 | Atenas de Córdoba | 6 | +12 | 66.7% |
| 5 | Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba | 6 | +6 | 66.7% |
| 6 | Boca Juniors | 7 | +46 | 57.1% |
| 7 | Ciclista Olímpico de La Banda | 7 | +12 | 57.1% |
| 8 | La Unión de Formosa | 4 | +10 | 50.0% |
| 9 | Platense | 6 | 0 | 50.0% |
| 10 | Argentino de Junín | 7 | -23 | 42.9% |
| 11 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 5 | -13 | 40.0% |
| 12 | Racing de Chivilcoy | 8 | -18 | 37.5% |
| 13 | Independiente de Oliva | 3 | +9 | 33.3% |
| 14 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 6 | -21 | 33.3% |
| 15 | Oberá Tenis Club | 6 | -25 | 33.3% |
| 16 | Lanús | 10 | -44 | 30.0% |
| 17 | Regatas Corrientes | 5 | -19 | 20.0% |
| 18 | San Martín de Corrientes | 7 | -89 | 0.0% |

Racing de Chivilcoy
- 5Matches
- 365Goals
- 73Goal per game
- 1Wins
- 0Draws
- 4Losses

Regatas Corrientes
- 5Matches
- 354Goals
- 70.8Goal per game
- 0Wins
- 0Draws
- 5Losses
















