| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 90 | 14 | 28 | 21 | 27 |
| 63 | 13 | 17 | 14 | 19 |
Boca Juniors 90:63 San Martín de Corrientes — Match Result
Who won the Boca Juniors vs San Martín de Corrientes game?
Boca Juniors won 90-63.
What was the final score of Boca Juniors vs San Martín de Corrientes?
Boca Juniors 90 : 63 San Martín de Corrientes.
Who scored the most points in Boca Juniors vs San Martín de Corrientes?
Jose Vildoza led all scorers with 21 points.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Boca Juniors vs San Martín de Corrientes?
By quarter: 14:13, 28:17, 21:14, 27:19.
- 0
90 - 63
N. Stenta
- 2
90 - 63
N. Stenta
D. Collomb
88 - 63
3- 2
88 - 60
N. Stenta
- 1
86 - 60
N. Stenta
- 1
85 - 60
N. Stenta
- 3
84 - 60
K. Helmanis
J. Sebastian Gorosito
81 - 60
3M. Rearte
81 - 57
1- 2
81 - 56
F. Caffaro
- 1
79 - 56
J. Vildoza
- 1
78 - 56
J. Vildoza
- 3
77 - 56
M. WARREN
J. Sebastian Gorosito
74 - 56
3M. Rearte
74 - 53
3- 3
74 - 50
J. Vildoza
- 2
71 - 50
F. Caffaro
M. Rearte
69 - 50
3- 1
69 - 47
J. Vildoza
- 2
68 - 47
J. Vildoza
J. Sebastian Gorosito
66 - 47
3- 3
66 - 44
T. Monacchi
Where people bet the most today
- Detroit Pistons — Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Lakers to win · 439 bets→$48K864 bets
- Chicago Bulls — Philadelphia 76ersPhiladelphia 76ers to win · 440 bets→$38.1K705 bets
- Bahçeşehir Koleji — Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi BasketLIVE→$7.1K61 bets
- Barça Basket — Río BreogánLIVE · Río Breogán to win · 15 bets→$6.4K50 bets
- CSKA Moscow — Zenit St. PetersburgCSKA Moscow to win · 148 bets→$4.2K184 bets
- Hereda San Pablo Burgos — Valencia BasketLIVE→$93916 bets
- Anadolu Efes — Tofaş BursaAnadolu Efes to win · 6 bets→$74712 bets
- Pallacanestro Trieste — BC Roma SpqrLIVE→$59124 bets
- Lenovo Tenerife — Club Joventut de BadalonaLenovo Tenerife to win · 7 bets→$2087 bets
- EA7 Emporio Armani Milano — Dolomiti Energia TrentoEA7 Emporio Armani Milano to win · 4 bets→$1525 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
No data
Statistics
91%
Free throws
50%
58%
2 pointers
44%
51%
3 pointers
27%
55%
Field goals
35%
38
Rebounds
29
36
Defensive rebounds
24
2
Offensive rebounds
5
15
Assists
12
10
Turnovers
7
6
Steals
4
1
Blocks
3
15
Fouls
19
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Quimsa Santiago del Estero | 7 | 7 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | Peñarol Mar del Plata | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWLW |
| 3 | Gimnasia Comodoro Rivadavia | 10 | 8 | 2 | 80.0% | WWWW |
| 4 | Atenas de Córdoba | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWWL |
| 5 | Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWLW |
| 6 | Boca Juniors | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | LWWW |
| 7 | Ciclista Olímpico de La Banda | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WWLW |
| 8 | La Unión de Formosa | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | LWLW |
| 9 | Platense | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWLW |
| 10 | Argentino de Junín | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | WLLL |
| 11 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LLLW |
| 12 | Racing de Chivilcoy | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | LLLL |
| 13 | Independiente de Oliva | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | LWL |
| 14 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLWL |
| 15 | Oberá Tenis Club | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLWW |
| 16 | Lanús | 10 | 3 | 7 | 30.0% | WWLL |
| 17 | Regatas Corrientes | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLLL |
| 18 | San Martín de Corrientes | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Quimsa Santiago del Estero | 7 | +80 | 100.0% |
| 2 | Peñarol Mar del Plata | 6 | +46 | 83.3% |
| 3 | Gimnasia Comodoro Rivadavia | 10 | +31 | 80.0% |
| 4 | Atenas de Córdoba | 6 | +12 | 66.7% |
| 5 | Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba | 6 | +6 | 66.7% |
| 6 | Boca Juniors | 7 | +46 | 57.1% |
| 7 | Ciclista Olímpico de La Banda | 7 | +12 | 57.1% |
| 8 | La Unión de Formosa | 4 | +10 | 50.0% |
| 9 | Platense | 6 | 0 | 50.0% |
| 10 | Argentino de Junín | 7 | -23 | 42.9% |
| 11 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 5 | -13 | 40.0% |
| 12 | Racing de Chivilcoy | 8 | -18 | 37.5% |
| 13 | Independiente de Oliva | 3 | +9 | 33.3% |
| 14 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 6 | -21 | 33.3% |
| 15 | Oberá Tenis Club | 6 | -25 | 33.3% |
| 16 | Lanús | 10 | -44 | 30.0% |
| 17 | Regatas Corrientes | 5 | -19 | 20.0% |
| 18 | San Martín de Corrientes | 7 | -89 | 0.0% |

Boca Juniors
- 5Matches
- 459Goals
- 91.8Goal per game
- 4Wins
- 0Draws
- 1Losses

San Martín de Corrientes
- 5Matches
- 376Goals
- 75.2Goal per game
- 0Wins
- 0Draws
- 5Losses
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 1.09 | 6.75 |
















