| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 82 | 28 | 20 | ||
| 84 | 22 | 20 | ||
La Unión de Formosa 82:84 Atenas de Córdoba — Match Result
Who won the La Unión de Formosa vs Atenas de Córdoba game?
Atenas de Córdoba won 84-82.
What was the final score of La Unión de Formosa vs Atenas de Córdoba?
La Unión de Formosa 82 : 84 Atenas de Córdoba.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of La Unión de Formosa vs Atenas de Córdoba?
By quarter: 28:27, 20:15, 17:22, 17:20.
- 1
82 - 84
J. Ezequiel Machuca
- 1
81 - 84
J. Ezequiel Machuca
L. Gonzalez
80 - 84
1- 2
80 - 83
T. Davin Larsen Nuno
L. Gonzalez
78 - 83
1C. Manuel Buendia
78 - 82
1C. Manuel Buendia
78 - 81
1- 1
78 - 80
A. Elsener
- 1
77 - 80
A. Elsener
C. Manuel Buendia
76 - 80
1C. Manuel Buendia
76 - 79
1J. Cruz Mateo Oberto
76 - 78
2- 3
76 - 76
W. Graterol
J. Cruz Mateo Oberto
73 - 76
2D. Purifoy
73 - 74
2J. Cruz Mateo Oberto
73 - 72
2- 1
73 - 70
T. Gaskins
- 2
72 - 70
T. Gaskins
L. Gonzalez
70 - 70
2- 1
70 - 68
W. Graterol
- 2
69 - 68
W. Graterol
N. Zurschmitten
67 - 68
2- 1
67 - 66
M. Marina
- 1
66 - 66
M. Marina
Ferreyra
65 - 66
2
- Matches0
- The most effective match0
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Statistics
92%
Free throws
72%
66%
2 pointers
67%
24%
3 pointers
28%
47%
Field goals
53%
28
Rebounds
29
22
Defensive rebounds
23
6
Offensive rebounds
6
15
Assists
15
10
Turnovers
10
8
Steals
8
0
Blocks
0
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Quimsa Santiago del Estero | 36 | 24 | 12 | 66.7% | LLWW |
| 2 | Gimnasia Comodoro Rivadavia | 36 | 24 | 12 | 66.7% | WWLL |
| 3 | Oberá Tenis Club | 36 | 23 | 13 | 63.9% | LLLL |
| 4 | Regatas Corrientes | 36 | 23 | 13 | 63.9% | WLWL |
| 5 | Boca Juniors | 36 | 22 | 14 | 61.1% | LLWL |
| 6 | Obras Sanitarias | 36 | 21 | 15 | 58.3% | WLWL |
| 7 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 36 | 21 | 15 | 58.3% | LWWL |
| 8 | Independiente de Oliva | 36 | 20 | 16 | 55.6% | LWWL |
| 9 | Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba | 36 | 20 | 16 | 55.6% | WLWL |
| 10 | La Unión de Formosa | 36 | 20 | 16 | 55.6% | LLWL |
| 11 | Peñarol Mar del Plata | 36 | 19 | 17 | 52.8% | WLLW |
| 12 | San Martín de Corrientes | 36 | 17 | 19 | 47.2% | LWWL |
| 13 | Ciclista Olímpico de La Banda | 36 | 15 | 21 | 41.7% | WWLL |
| 14 | Racing de Chivilcoy | 36 | 14 | 22 | 38.9% | LWWL |
| 15 | Unión de Santa Fé | 36 | 13 | 23 | 36.1% | LLLW |
| 16 | Platense | 36 | 13 | 23 | 36.1% | LWLL |
| 17 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 36 | 13 | 23 | 36.1% | LLLL |
| 18 | Atenas de Córdoba | 36 | 13 | 23 | 36.1% | WLLL |
| 19 | Argentino de Junín | 36 | 7 | 29 | 19.4% | LWWW |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Quimsa Santiago del Estero | 36 | +248 | 66.7% |
| 2 | Gimnasia Comodoro Rivadavia | 36 | +188 | 66.7% |
| 3 | Oberá Tenis Club | 36 | +149 | 63.9% |
| 4 | Regatas Corrientes | 36 | +124 | 63.9% |
| 5 | Boca Juniors | 36 | +133 | 61.1% |
| 6 | Obras Sanitarias | 36 | +74 | 58.3% |
| 7 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 36 | +63 | 58.3% |
| 8 | Independiente de Oliva | 36 | +105 | 55.6% |
| 9 | Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba | 36 | +66 | 55.6% |
| 10 | La Unión de Formosa | 36 | +36 | 55.6% |
| 11 | Peñarol Mar del Plata | 36 | +2 | 52.8% |
| 12 | San Martín de Corrientes | 36 | -42 | 47.2% |
| 13 | Ciclista Olímpico de La Banda | 36 | -31 | 41.7% |
| 14 | Racing de Chivilcoy | 36 | -88 | 38.9% |
| 15 | Unión de Santa Fé | 36 | -84 | 36.1% |
| 16 | Platense | 36 | -105 | 36.1% |
| 17 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 36 | -132 | 36.1% |
| 18 | Atenas de Córdoba | 36 | -165 | 36.1% |
| 19 | Argentino de Junín | 36 | -541 | 19.4% |

La Unión de Formosa

Atenas de Córdoba
Odds
| Bookmaker | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|
















