| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 54 | 16 | 8 | 16 | 14 |
| 68 | 17 | 19 | 14 | 18 |
Racing de Chivilcoy 54:68 Quimsa Santiago del Estero — Match Result
Who won the Racing de Chivilcoy vs Quimsa Santiago del Estero game?
Quimsa Santiago del Estero won 68-54.
What was the final score of Racing de Chivilcoy vs Quimsa Santiago del Estero?
Racing de Chivilcoy 54 : 68 Quimsa Santiago del Estero.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Racing de Chivilcoy vs Quimsa Santiago del Estero?
By quarter: 16:17, 8:19, 16:14, 14:18.
Copello
54 - 68
3F. Rutenberg
54 - 65
3- 3
54 - 62
J. Ignacio Respaud
- 2
51 - 62
M. Rodriguez Ortega
F. Javier Mendez
49 - 62
3- 1
49 - 59
M. Rodriguez Ortega
- 2
48 - 59
M. Rodriguez Ortega
- 2
46 - 59
N. Romano
- 2
44 - 59
M. Rodriguez Ortega
N. Martinez
42 - 59
2Copello
42 - 57
1Copello
42 - 56
1M. Solanas
42 - 55
3- 1
42 - 52
N. Romano
- 1
41 - 52
N. Romano
F. Javier Mendez
40 - 52
2
Where people bet the most today
- Atlanta Hawks — Washington WizardsLIVE · Atlanta Hawks to win · 381 bets→$769.8K3,996 bets
- Cleveland Cavaliers — Philadelphia 76ersLIVE · Philadelphia 76ers to win · 485 bets→$621K4,175 bets
- Charlotte Hornets — Boston CelticsLIVE · Boston Celtics to win · 321 bets→$461.2K3,710 bets
- Sacramento Kings — San Antonio SpursSan Antonio Spurs to win · 493 bets→$253.6K1,142 bets
- Dallas Mavericks — Utah JazzLIVE · Utah Jazz to win · 55 bets→$207.4K1,303 bets
- New Orleans Pelicans — Minnesota TimberwolvesLIVE · New Orleans Pelicans to win · 82 bets→$175K1,386 bets
- Los Angeles Lakers — Portland Trail BlazersLos Angeles Lakers to win · 390 bets→$100.4K1,153 bets
- Trabzonspor BK — Petkim SporTrabzonspor BK to win · 402 bets→$17.2K522 bets
- Frutti Extra Bursaspor — Fenerbahçe BekoFenerbahçe Beko to win · 361 bets→$12.1K403 bets
- Indiana Pacers — Denver NuggetsDenver Nuggets to win · 65 bets→$3.4K130 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
No data
Statistics
52%
Free throws
91%
41%
2 pointers
46%
15%
3 pointers
28%
30%
Field goals
37%
39
Rebounds
39
25
Defensive rebounds
31
14
Offensive rebounds
8
8
Assists
8
15
Turnovers
13
10
Steals
11
2
Blocks
2
20
Fouls
26
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Quimsa Santiago del Estero | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | Peñarol Mar del Plata | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWLW |
| 3 | Gimnasia Comodoro Rivadavia | 10 | 8 | 2 | 80.0% | WWWL |
| 4 | Atenas de Córdoba | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWWL |
| 5 | Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWLW |
| 6 | Ciclista Olímpico de La Banda | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WWLW |
| 7 | Boca Juniors | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLWW |
| 8 | La Unión de Formosa | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | LWLW |
| 9 | Platense | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWLW |
| 10 | Argentino de Junín | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | WLLL |
| 11 | Racing de Chivilcoy | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | LLLL |
| 12 | Independiente de Oliva | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | LWW |
| 13 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLWL |
| 14 | Oberá Tenis Club | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLWW |
| 15 | Lanús | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | WWLL |
| 16 | Regatas Corrientes | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | WLLL |
| 17 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | WLLL |
| 18 | San Martín de Corrientes | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Quimsa Santiago del Estero | 6 | +63 | 100.0% |
| 2 | Peñarol Mar del Plata | 6 | +46 | 83.3% |
| 3 | Gimnasia Comodoro Rivadavia | 10 | +31 | 80.0% |
| 4 | Atenas de Córdoba | 6 | +12 | 66.7% |
| 5 | Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba | 6 | +6 | 66.7% |
| 6 | Ciclista Olímpico de La Banda | 7 | +12 | 57.1% |
| 7 | Boca Juniors | 6 | +19 | 50.0% |
| 8 | La Unión de Formosa | 4 | +10 | 50.0% |
| 9 | Platense | 6 | 0 | 50.0% |
| 10 | Argentino de Junín | 7 | -23 | 42.9% |
| 11 | Racing de Chivilcoy | 8 | -18 | 37.5% |
| 12 | Independiente de Oliva | 3 | +9 | 33.3% |
| 13 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 6 | -21 | 33.3% |
| 14 | Oberá Tenis Club | 6 | -25 | 33.3% |
| 15 | Lanús | 9 | -27 | 33.3% |
| 16 | Regatas Corrientes | 4 | -14 | 25.0% |
| 17 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 4 | -18 | 25.0% |
| 18 | San Martín de Corrientes | 6 | -62 | 0.0% |

Racing de Chivilcoy
- 5Matches
- 365Goals
- 73Goal per game
- 1Wins
- 0Draws
- 4Losses

Quimsa Santiago del Estero
- 5Matches
- 417Goals
- 83.4Goal per game
- 5Wins
- 0Draws
- 0Losses
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 2.55 | 1.48 |















