| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 89 | 20 | 18 | 29 | 22 |
| 73 | 22 | 18 | 14 | 19 |
San Lorenzo de Almagro 89:73 Gimnasia Comodoro Rivadavia — Match Result
Who won the San Lorenzo de Almagro vs Gimnasia Comodoro Rivadavia game?
San Lorenzo de Almagro won 89-73.
What was the final score of San Lorenzo de Almagro vs Gimnasia Comodoro Rivadavia?
San Lorenzo de Almagro 89 : 73 Gimnasia Comodoro Rivadavia.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of San Lorenzo de Almagro vs Gimnasia Comodoro Rivadavia?
By quarter: 20:22, 18:18, 29:14, 22:19.
C. Rivero
89 - 73
2- 1
89 - 71
- 1
88 - 71
M. Chacon
87 - 71
2M. Chacon
87 - 69
2- 3
87 - 67
R. Thornton
C. Rivero
84 - 67
2- 2
84 - 65
R. Thornton
- 2
82 - 65
M. Dato
80 - 65
2- 2
80 - 63
- 1
78 - 63
- 1
77 - 63
M. Chacon
76 - 63
2- 1
76 - 61
- 1
75 - 61
M. Chacon
74 - 61
1- 2
74 - 60
M. Chacon
72 - 60
2- 3
72 - 58
S. Carrasco
69 - 58
2M. Chacon
69 - 56
1M. Chacon
69 - 55
1- 2
69 - 54
Where people bet the most today
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
No data
Statistics
78%
Free throws
66%
53%
2 pointers
53%
58%
3 pointers
28%
55%
Field goals
43%
25
Rebounds
28
21
Defensive rebounds
20
4
Offensive rebounds
8
17
Assists
10
13
Turnovers
12
7
Steals
9
1
Blocks
1
14
Fouls
18
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Quimsa Santiago del Estero | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | Peñarol Mar del Plata | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WWLW |
| 3 | Atenas de Córdoba | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WWWW |
| 4 | Gimnasia Comodoro Rivadavia | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | WWWW |
| 5 | Ciclista Olímpico de La Banda | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WWWL |
| 6 | Argentino de Junín | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WLWL |
| 7 | Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | LWWL |
| 8 | Boca Juniors | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLWW |
| 9 | Independiente de Oliva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | LW |
| 10 | Platense | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWLW |
| 11 | Racing de Chivilcoy | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | WLLL |
| 12 | Lanús | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | LLWW |
| 13 | La Unión de Formosa | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | LWL |
| 14 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLWL |
| 15 | Regatas Corrientes | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | WLLL |
| 16 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | WLLL |
| 17 | Oberá Tenis Club | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLLW |
| 18 | San Martín de Corrientes | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Quimsa Santiago del Estero | 6 | +63 | 100.0% |
| 2 | Peñarol Mar del Plata | 5 | +33 | 80.0% |
| 3 | Atenas de Córdoba | 5 | +15 | 80.0% |
| 4 | Gimnasia Comodoro Rivadavia | 8 | +27 | 75.0% |
| 5 | Ciclista Olímpico de La Banda | 5 | +24 | 60.0% |
| 6 | Argentino de Junín | 5 | +9 | 60.0% |
| 7 | Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba | 5 | +2 | 60.0% |
| 8 | Boca Juniors | 6 | +19 | 50.0% |
| 9 | Independiente de Oliva | 2 | +10 | 50.0% |
| 10 | Platense | 6 | 0 | 50.0% |
| 11 | Racing de Chivilcoy | 7 | -14 | 42.9% |
| 12 | Lanús | 8 | -26 | 37.5% |
| 13 | La Unión de Formosa | 3 | -8 | 33.3% |
| 14 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 6 | -21 | 33.3% |
| 15 | Regatas Corrientes | 4 | -14 | 25.0% |
| 16 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 4 | -18 | 25.0% |
| 17 | Oberá Tenis Club | 5 | -39 | 20.0% |
| 18 | San Martín de Corrientes | 6 | -62 | 0.0% |

San Lorenzo de Almagro
- 5Matches
- 400Goals
- 80Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 0Draws
- 3Losses

Gimnasia Comodoro Rivadavia
- 5Matches
- 369Goals
- 73.8Goal per game
- 4Wins
- 0Draws
- 1Losses
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 2.30 | 1.55 |
















