| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 84 | 25 | 21 | 12 | 26 |
| 82 | 24 | 19 | 17 | 22 |
Argentino de Junín 84:82 Boca Juniors — Match Result
Who won the Argentino de Junín vs Boca Juniors game?
Argentino de Junín won 84-82.
What was the final score of Argentino de Junín vs Boca Juniors?
Argentino de Junín 84 : 82 Boca Juniors.
Who scored the most points in Argentino de Junín vs Boca Juniors?
Dylan Smith led all scorers with 20 points.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Argentino de Junín vs Boca Juniors?
By quarter: 25:24, 21:19, 12:17, 26:22.
- 1
84 - 82
D. Smith
M. WARREN
83 - 82
3- 1
83 - 79
J. Sandrini
Lema
82 - 79
2- 1
82 - 77
J. Fernandez
- 1
81 - 77
J. Fernandez
- 1
80 - 77
A. Coll Makole
- 2
79 - 77
A. Coll Makole
J. Vildoza
77 - 77
3M. WARREN
77 - 74
2- 2
77 - 72
J. Sandrini
- 3
75 - 72
D. Smith
J. Vildoza
72 - 72
3- 2
72 - 69
D. Smith
- 2
70 - 69
A. Coll Makole
N. Stenta
68 - 69
2- 2
68 - 67
D. Smith
- 2
66 - 67
J. Fernandez
N. Stenta
64 - 67
3- 3
64 - 64
S. Perez
N. Stenta
61 - 64
2- 2
61 - 62
Z. Ezekiel Patterson
- 1
59 - 62
S. Perez
K. Helmanis
58 - 62
2
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
No data
Statistics
46%
Free throws
75%
53%
2 pointers
50%
40%
3 pointers
33%
48%
Field goals
42%
36
Rebounds
44
25
Defensive rebounds
25
11
Offensive rebounds
19
17
Assists
12
8
Turnovers
10
5
Steals
4
3
Blocks
1
14
Fouls
20
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Quimsa Santiago del Estero | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | Peñarol Mar del Plata | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WWLW |
| 3 | Atenas de Córdoba | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WWWW |
| 4 | Gimnasia Comodoro Rivadavia | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | WWWW |
| 5 | Ciclista Olímpico de La Banda | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WWWL |
| 6 | Argentino de Junín | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WLWL |
| 7 | Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | LWWL |
| 8 | Boca Juniors | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLWW |
| 9 | Independiente de Oliva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | LW |
| 10 | Platense | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWLW |
| 11 | Racing de Chivilcoy | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | WLLL |
| 12 | Lanús | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | LLWW |
| 13 | La Unión de Formosa | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | LWL |
| 14 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLWL |
| 15 | Regatas Corrientes | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | WLLL |
| 16 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | WLLL |
| 17 | Oberá Tenis Club | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLLW |
| 18 | San Martín de Corrientes | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Quimsa Santiago del Estero | 6 | +63 | 100.0% |
| 2 | Peñarol Mar del Plata | 5 | +33 | 80.0% |
| 3 | Atenas de Córdoba | 5 | +15 | 80.0% |
| 4 | Gimnasia Comodoro Rivadavia | 8 | +27 | 75.0% |
| 5 | Ciclista Olímpico de La Banda | 5 | +24 | 60.0% |
| 6 | Argentino de Junín | 5 | +9 | 60.0% |
| 7 | Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba | 5 | +2 | 60.0% |
| 8 | Boca Juniors | 6 | +19 | 50.0% |
| 9 | Independiente de Oliva | 2 | +10 | 50.0% |
| 10 | Platense | 6 | 0 | 50.0% |
| 11 | Racing de Chivilcoy | 7 | -14 | 42.9% |
| 12 | Lanús | 8 | -26 | 37.5% |
| 13 | La Unión de Formosa | 3 | -8 | 33.3% |
| 14 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 6 | -21 | 33.3% |
| 15 | Regatas Corrientes | 4 | -14 | 25.0% |
| 16 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 4 | -18 | 25.0% |
| 17 | Oberá Tenis Club | 5 | -39 | 20.0% |
| 18 | San Martín de Corrientes | 6 | -62 | 0.0% |

Argentino de Junín
- 5Matches
- 403Goals
- 80.6Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 0Draws
- 2Losses

Boca Juniors
- 5Matches
- 463Goals
- 92.6Goal per game
- 4Wins
- 0Draws
- 1Losses
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 3.25 | 1.30 |

















