| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 73 | 17 | 12 | 18 | 26 |
| 63 | 12 | 19 | 16 | 16 |
Regatas Corrientes 73:63 Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba — Match Result
Questions & Answers
Who won the Regatas Corrientes vs Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba game?
Regatas Corrientes won 73-63.
What was the final score of Regatas Corrientes vs Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba?
Regatas Corrientes 73 : 63 Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Regatas Corrientes vs Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba?
By quarter: 17:12, 12:19, 18:16, 26:16.
Where people bet the most today
$8.5K
Betting volume138
bets- Melbourne United — New Zealand BreakersHandicap Melbourne United (-7.5) · 21 bets→$7.6K94 bets
- Virtus Segafredo Bologna — Pallacanestro TriesteVirtus Segafredo Bologna to win · 12 bets→$47614 bets
- Petkim Spor — Anadolu EfesPetkim Spor to win · 9 bets→$18819 bets
- Pallacanestro Cantù — EA7 Emporio Armani MilanoEA7 Emporio Armani Milano to win · 10 bets→$17410 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
LNB 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Quimsa Santiago del Estero | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | Peñarol Mar del Plata | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WWWL |
| 3 | Atenas de Córdoba | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | WWWW |
| 4 | Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | LWWL |
| 5 | Gimnasia Comodoro Rivadavia | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WWWW |
| 6 | Ciclista Olímpico de La Banda | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | LWWW |
| 7 | Argentino de Junín | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WLWL |
| 8 | Boca Juniors | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLWW |
| 9 | Independiente de Oliva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | LW |
| 10 | Platense | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWLW |
| 11 | Racing de Chivilcoy | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLLL |
| 12 | Lanús | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | LLWW |
| 13 | La Unión de Formosa | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | LWL |
| 14 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLWL |
| 15 | Regatas Corrientes | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | WLLL |
| 16 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | WLLL |
| 17 | Oberá Tenis Club | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLLW |
| 18 | San Martín de Corrientes | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Quimsa Santiago del Estero | 6 | +63 | 100.0% |
| 2 | Peñarol Mar del Plata | 5 | +33 | 80.0% |
| 3 | Atenas de Córdoba | 4 | +14 | 75.0% |
| 4 | Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba | 4 | +3 | 75.0% |
| 5 | Gimnasia Comodoro Rivadavia | 7 | +26 | 71.4% |
| 6 | Ciclista Olímpico de La Banda | 5 | +24 | 60.0% |
| 7 | Argentino de Junín | 5 | +9 | 60.0% |
| 8 | Boca Juniors | 6 | +19 | 50.0% |
| 9 | Independiente de Oliva | 2 | +10 | 50.0% |
| 10 | Platense | 6 | 0 | 50.0% |
| 11 | Racing de Chivilcoy | 6 | -13 | 50.0% |
| 12 | Lanús | 8 | -26 | 37.5% |
| 13 | La Unión de Formosa | 3 | -8 | 33.3% |
| 14 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 6 | -21 | 33.3% |
| 15 | Regatas Corrientes | 4 | -14 | 25.0% |
| 16 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 4 | -18 | 25.0% |
| 17 | Oberá Tenis Club | 5 | -39 | 20.0% |
| 18 | San Martín de Corrientes | 6 | -62 | 0.0% |

Regatas Corrientes
- 5Matches
- 366Goals
- 73.2Goal per game
- 1Wins
- 0Draws
- 4Losses

Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba
- 5Matches
- 373Goals
- 74.6Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 0Draws
- 2Losses
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 1.55 | 2.30 |
















