| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 105 | 23 | 26 | 31 | 25 |
| 96 | 33 | 21 | 21 | 21 |
Quimsa Santiago del Estero 105:96 Boca Juniors — Match Result
Who won the Quimsa Santiago del Estero vs Boca Juniors game?
Quimsa Santiago del Estero won 105-96.
What was the final score of Quimsa Santiago del Estero vs Boca Juniors?
Quimsa Santiago del Estero 105 : 96 Boca Juniors.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Quimsa Santiago del Estero vs Boca Juniors?
By quarter: 23:33, 26:21, 31:21, 25:21.
- 3
105 - 96
M. Solanas
T. Monacchi
102 - 96
3J. Vildoza
102 - 93
1J. Vildoza
102 - 92
1- 3
102 - 91
T. Johnson
F. Caffaro
99 - 91
2- 1
99 - 89
T. Johnson
- 2
98 - 89
T. Johnson
Lema
96 - 89
1Lema
96 - 88
1- 3
96 - 87
F. Conrradi
J. Vildoza
93 - 87
2- 3
93 - 85
T. Johnson
Lema
90 - 85
3- 3
90 - 82
F. Javier Mendez
F. Caffaro
87 - 82
2M. WARREN
87 - 80
3- 2
87 - 77
F. Rutenberg
F. Caffaro
85 - 77
2- 2
85 - 75
M. Solanas
- 3
83 - 75
F. Rutenberg
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
No data
Statistics
84%
Free throws
91%
55%
2 pointers
54%
51%
3 pointers
50%
53%
Field goals
52%
25
Rebounds
33
20
Defensive rebounds
23
5
Offensive rebounds
10
20
Assists
17
6
Turnovers
15
13
Steals
4
1
Blocks
1
22
Fouls
22
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Quimsa Santiago del Estero | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | Peñarol Mar del Plata | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWLW |
| 3 | Atenas de Córdoba | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WWWL |
| 4 | Gimnasia Comodoro Rivadavia | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | WWWW |
| 5 | Argentino de Junín | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | LWLL |
| 6 | Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WWLW |
| 7 | Boca Juniors | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLWW |
| 8 | Ciclista Olímpico de La Banda | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WWWL |
| 9 | Independiente de Oliva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | LW |
| 10 | Platense | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWLW |
| 11 | Racing de Chivilcoy | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LLLL |
| 12 | Lanús | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | LLWW |
| 13 | La Unión de Formosa | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | LWLW |
| 14 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLWL |
| 15 | Regatas Corrientes | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | WLLL |
| 16 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | WLLL |
| 17 | Oberá Tenis Club | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLLW |
| 18 | San Martín de Corrientes | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Quimsa Santiago del Estero | 6 | +63 | 100.0% |
| 2 | Peñarol Mar del Plata | 6 | +46 | 83.3% |
| 3 | Atenas de Córdoba | 5 | +15 | 80.0% |
| 4 | Gimnasia Comodoro Rivadavia | 8 | +27 | 75.0% |
| 5 | Argentino de Junín | 5 | +9 | 60.0% |
| 6 | Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba | 5 | +2 | 60.0% |
| 7 | Boca Juniors | 6 | +19 | 50.0% |
| 8 | Ciclista Olímpico de La Banda | 6 | +11 | 50.0% |
| 9 | Independiente de Oliva | 2 | +10 | 50.0% |
| 10 | Platense | 6 | 0 | 50.0% |
| 11 | Racing de Chivilcoy | 7 | -14 | 42.9% |
| 12 | Lanús | 8 | -26 | 37.5% |
| 13 | La Unión de Formosa | 3 | -8 | 33.3% |
| 14 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 6 | -21 | 33.3% |
| 15 | Regatas Corrientes | 4 | -14 | 25.0% |
| 16 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 4 | -18 | 25.0% |
| 17 | Oberá Tenis Club | 5 | -39 | 20.0% |
| 18 | San Martín de Corrientes | 6 | -62 | 0.0% |

Quimsa Santiago del Estero
- 5Matches
- 412Goals
- 82.4Goal per game
- 5Wins
- 0Draws
- 0Losses

Boca Juniors
- 5Matches
- 463Goals
- 92.6Goal per game
- 4Wins
- 0Draws
- 1Losses
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 1.50 | 2.50 |

















