Valecnici Decin vs BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Valecnici Decin vs BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec?
Last 5 games — Valecnici Decin: 5-0 (W 88:78, W 97:90, W 79:71, W 68:64, W 84:75); BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec: 5-0 (W 94:76, W 80:69, W 89:75, W 87:63, W 86:48).
When do Valecnici Decin and BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec play?
27.11.2026 at 18:00 (UTC), 1. Liga.
Where people bet the most today
$3.8M
Betting volume17.1K
bets- Cleveland Cavaliers — Oklahoma City ThunderLIVE · Oklahoma City Thunder to win · 1,046 bets→$1.4M4,913 bets
- Philadelphia 76ers — Chicago BullsLIVE · Philadelphia 76ers to win · 341 bets→$506.4K2,998 bets
- Charlotte Hornets — Detroit PistonsLIVE · Detroit Pistons to win · 347 bets→$467.2K2,228 bets
- Los Angeles Clippers — Toronto RaptorsToronto Raptors to win · 241 bets→$403.6K1,182 bets
- Orlando Magic — Washington WizardsLIVE · Washington Wizards to win · 371 bets→$390.9K2,655 bets
- Los Angeles Lakers — Miami HeatMiami Heat to win · 469 bets→$215.9K1,166 bets
- Golden State Warriors — Phoenix SunsGolden State Warriors to win · 356 bets→$201.1K1,025 bets
- San Antonio Spurs — Utah JazzLIVE · San Antonio Spurs to win · 64 bets→$175.3K957 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
1. Liga 26/27, Group East
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BK Novy Jicin | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWLW |
| 2 | SKB Zlin | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WLWW |
| 3 | Dekstone Turi Svitavy | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WLWL |
| 4 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WWLW | |
| 5 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WLWL | |
| 6 | SA Brno | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LWWL |
| 7 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LWWL | |
| 8 | BK Opava B | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LLLW |
| 9 | BK Synthesia Pardubice | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLWL |
| 10 | Basketbal Olomouc | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLL |
1. Liga 26/27, Group West
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWWW |
| 2 | USK Praha B | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWWL |
| 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 4 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LLLW | |
| 5 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LWLL | |
| 6 | Basketbal Polabí | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LLWL |
| 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | WLWW | |
| 8 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLL | |
| 9 | Slavoj BK Litoměřice | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LWLL |
| 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | WLLW |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BK Novy Jicin | 7 | +81 | 85.7% |
| 2 | SKB Zlin | 7 | +100 | 71.4% |
| 3 | Dekstone Turi Svitavy | 7 | +43 | 71.4% |
| 4 | 7 | +2 | 57.1% | |
| 5 | 7 | -14 | 57.1% | |
| 6 | SA Brno | 7 | +11 | 42.9% |
| 7 | 7 | -36 | 28.6% | |
| 8 | BK Opava B | 7 | -24 | 28.6% |
| 9 | BK Synthesia Pardubice | 6 | -38 | 33.3% |
| 10 | Basketbal Olomouc | 6 | -125 | 16.7% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec | 7 | +107 | 85.7% |
| 2 | USK Praha B | 6 | +24 | 66.7% |
| 3 | 5 | +38 | 100.0% | |
| 4 | 7 | -16 | 42.9% | |
| 5 | 7 | -98 | 28.6% | |
| 6 | Basketbal Polabí | 7 | -6 | 28.6% |
| 7 | 4 | +49 | 75.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | -42 | 16.7% | |
| 9 | Slavoj BK Litoměřice | 5 | -28 | 20.0% |
| 10 | 4 | -28 | 50.0% |
Valecnici Decin
- 5Matches
- 416Goals
- 83.2Goal per game
- 5Wins
- 0Draws
- 0Losses

BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec
- 5Matches
- 436Goals
- 87.2Goal per game
- 5Wins
- 0Draws
- 0Losses









