| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 89 | 24 | 16 | 36 | 13 |
| 51 | 16 | 14 | 11 | 10 |
Valecnici Decin 89:51 BA Lynx Liberec — Match Result
Who won the Valecnici Decin vs BA Lynx Liberec game?
Valecnici Decin won 89-51.
What was the final score of Valecnici Decin vs BA Lynx Liberec?
Valecnici Decin 89 : 51 BA Lynx Liberec.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Valecnici Decin vs BA Lynx Liberec?
By quarter: 24:16, 16:14, 36:11, 13:10.
J. Pluhař
89 - 51
2- 2
89 - 49
O. Zizka
- 3
87 - 49
M. Kučírek
- 2
84 - 49
M. Kučírek
- 2
82 - 49
J. Gabriel
- 2
80 - 49
J. Nádherný
- 2
78 - 49
J. Nádherný
J. Pluhař
76 - 49
2I. Kaverin
76 - 47
2D. Lár Jónsson
76 - 45
3I. Kaverin
76 - 42
1
Where people bet the most today
- Indiana Pacers — Denver NuggetsDenver Nuggets to win · 252 bets→$79.2K828 bets
- Frutti Extra Bursaspor — Fenerbahçe BekoLIVE · Fenerbahçe Beko to win · 29 bets→$29.9K655 bets
- BAXI Manresa — Monbus ObradoiroLIVE · BAXI Manresa to win · 17 bets→$4.3K57 bets
- Gladiators Trier — Brose BambergLIVE · Gladiators Trier to win · 7 bets→$3.4K31 bets
- Bàsquet Girona — RETABet Bilbao BasketLIVE · Bàsquet Girona to win · 12 bets→$3K34 bets
- Telekom Baskets Bonn — Löwen BraunschweigLIVE→$2.1K40 bets
- Força Lleida CE — Cazoo Baskonia→$1.2K17 bets
- Rostock Seawolves — Ratiopharm UlmLIVE · Ratiopharm Ulm to win · 16 bets→$92532 bets
- Rasta Vechta — BV Chemnitz 99LIVE · Rasta Vechta to win · 5 bets→$69122 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Statistics
55%
Free throws
61%
50%
2 pointers
29%
36%
3 pointers
25%
43%
Field goals
27%
52
Rebounds
39
36
Defensive rebounds
29
16
Offensive rebounds
10
25
Assists
12
11
Turnovers
21
13
Steals
9
3
Blocks
1
12
Fouls
23
20
Max points in a row
8
34:50
Time spent in lead
2:41
38
Biggest lead
5
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BK Novy Jicin | 8 | 7 | 1 | 87.5% | WLWW |
| 2 | SKB Zlin | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | LWWW |
| 3 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | WLWL | |
| 4 | Dekstone Turi Svitavy | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WLWL |
| 5 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | LWLL | |
| 6 | BK Opava B | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | LLWW |
| 7 | SA Brno | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LWWL |
| 8 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | WWLL | |
| 9 | BK Synthesia Pardubice | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLWL |
| 10 | Basketbal Olomouc | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec | 8 | 7 | 1 | 87.5% | WWWW |
| 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 3 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | LLWW | |
| 4 | USK Praha B | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWWL |
| 5 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | WLLL | |
| 6 | Basketbal Polabí | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | LWLL |
| 7 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | LWWL | |
| 8 | Slavoj BK Litoměřice | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WLLW |
| 9 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLL | |
| 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LLWL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BK Novy Jicin | 8 | +96 | 87.5% |
| 2 | SKB Zlin | 8 | +151 | 75.0% |
| 3 | 8 | -12 | 50.0% | |
| 4 | Dekstone Turi Svitavy | 7 | +43 | 71.4% |
| 5 | 8 | -29 | 50.0% | |
| 6 | BK Opava B | 8 | -10 | 37.5% |
| 7 | SA Brno | 7 | +11 | 42.9% |
| 8 | 8 | -87 | 25.0% | |
| 9 | BK Synthesia Pardubice | 6 | -38 | 33.3% |
| 10 | Basketbal Olomouc | 6 | -125 | 16.7% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec | 8 | +117 | 87.5% |
| 2 | 6 | +76 | 100.0% | |
| 3 | 8 | -9 | 50.0% | |
| 4 | USK Praha B | 6 | +24 | 66.7% |
| 5 | 8 | -104 | 25.0% | |
| 6 | Basketbal Polabí | 8 | -13 | 25.0% |
| 7 | 5 | +39 | 60.0% | |
| 8 | Slavoj BK Litoměřice | 6 | -22 | 33.3% |
| 9 | 6 | -42 | 16.7% | |
| 10 | 5 | -66 | 40.0% |
Valecnici Decin
- 5Matches
- 421Goals
- 84.2Goal per game
- 5Wins
- 0Draws
- 0Losses
BA Lynx Liberec
- 5Matches
- 350Goals
- 70Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 0Draws
- 3Losses










