BK Wolves Radotin vs CZ.Academy Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of BK Wolves Radotin vs CZ.Academy?
Last 5 games — BK Wolves Radotin: 1-4 (L 83:89, L 63:82, L 55:102, W 83:74, L 63:87); CZ.Academy: 3-2 (L 91:101, W 80:79, W 102:55, L 73:77, W 79:74).
What is the head-to-head record between BK Wolves Radotin and CZ.Academy?
5 previous meetings: BK Wolves Radotin 2-3 CZ.Academy.
When do BK Wolves Radotin and CZ.Academy play?
10.01.2027 at 17:00 (UTC), 1. Liga.
Where people bet the most today
$1.4M
Betting volume8.9K
bets- Sacramento Kings — San Antonio SpursLIVE · Sacramento Kings to win · 16 bets→$586.5K1,697 bets
- New Orleans Pelicans — Minnesota TimberwolvesLIVE · Minnesota Timberwolves to win · 659 bets→$457K3,838 bets
- Los Angeles Lakers — Portland Trail BlazersLIVE · Portland Trail Blazers to win · 105 bets→$274.8K2,149 bets
- Trabzonspor BK — Petkim SporTrabzonspor BK to win · 423 bets→$17.8K546 bets
- Frutti Extra Bursaspor — Fenerbahçe BekoFenerbahçe Beko to win · 370 bets→$12.3K414 bets
- Indiana Pacers — Denver NuggetsDenver Nuggets to win · 78 bets→$4.3K163 bets
- Adelaide 36ers — Illawarra HawksIllawarra Hawks to win · 3 bets→$6458 bets
- Toyama Grouses — Nagoya Diamond DolphinsNagoya Diamond Dolphins to win · 4 bets→$5196 bets
- Cayirova Belediyesi — Bordo BKUnder 170.5 points · 5 bets→$2146 bets
- Türk Telekom B.K. — Manisa Bbsk→$1425 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
1. Liga 26/27, Group East
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BK Novy Jicin | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WLWW |
| 2 | SKB Zlin | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | LWWW |
| 3 | Dekstone Turi Svitavy | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WLWL |
| 4 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WLWL | |
| 5 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | LWLL | |
| 6 | SA Brno | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LWWL |
| 7 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | WWLL | |
| 8 | BK Opava B | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LLWW |
| 9 | BK Synthesia Pardubice | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLWL |
| 10 | Basketbal Olomouc | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLL |
1. Liga 26/27, Group West
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWWW |
| 2 | USK Praha B | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWWL |
| 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 4 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LLWW | |
| 5 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | WLLL | |
| 6 | Basketbal Polabí | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LWLL |
| 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | LWWL | |
| 8 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLL | |
| 9 | Slavoj BK Litoměřice | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | WLLW |
| 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | LLWL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BK Novy Jicin | 7 | +81 | 85.7% |
| 2 | SKB Zlin | 7 | +100 | 71.4% |
| 3 | Dekstone Turi Svitavy | 7 | +43 | 71.4% |
| 4 | 7 | +2 | 57.1% | |
| 5 | 7 | -14 | 57.1% | |
| 6 | SA Brno | 7 | +11 | 42.9% |
| 7 | 7 | -36 | 28.6% | |
| 8 | BK Opava B | 7 | -24 | 28.6% |
| 9 | BK Synthesia Pardubice | 6 | -38 | 33.3% |
| 10 | Basketbal Olomouc | 6 | -125 | 16.7% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec | 7 | +107 | 85.7% |
| 2 | USK Praha B | 6 | +24 | 66.7% |
| 3 | 5 | +38 | 100.0% | |
| 4 | 7 | -16 | 42.9% | |
| 5 | 7 | -98 | 28.6% | |
| 6 | Basketbal Polabí | 7 | -6 | 28.6% |
| 7 | 4 | +49 | 75.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | -42 | 16.7% | |
| 9 | Slavoj BK Litoměřice | 5 | -28 | 20.0% |
| 10 | 4 | -28 | 50.0% |
BK Wolves Radotin
- 5Matches
- 347Goals
- 69.4Goal per game
- 1Wins
- 0Draws
- 4Losses
CZ.Academy
- 5Matches
- 425Goals
- 85Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 0Draws
- 2Losses










