BA Lynx Liberec vs USK Praha B Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of BA Lynx Liberec vs USK Praha B?
Last 5 games — BA Lynx Liberec: 2-3 (W 98:76, L 48:86, L 72:88, W 81:77, L 86:96); USK Praha B: 4-1 (L 69:80, W 81:74, W 77:73, W 95:84, W 81:63).
What is the head-to-head record between BA Lynx Liberec and USK Praha B?
8 previous meetings: BA Lynx Liberec 3-5 USK Praha B.
When do BA Lynx Liberec and USK Praha B play?
13.11.2026 at 18:30 (UTC), 1. Liga.
Where people bet the most today
$45.9K
Betting volume601
bets- Beşiktaş Icrypex — Kauno ŽalgirisLIVE · Kauno Žalgiris to win · 84 bets→$22K260 bets
- Virtus Segafredo Bologna — BC DubaiVirtus Segafredo Bologna to win · 75 bets→$17.8K180 bets
- KK Partizan Mozzart Bet — Maccabi Tel AvivKK Partizan Mozzart Bet to win · 28 bets→$3.3K70 bets
- Olympiacos BC — KK Crvena zvezda MeridianbetOlympiacos BC to win · 31 bets→$2.4K76 bets
- Alba Berlin — Phoenix HagenAlba Berlin to win · 6 bets→$46215 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
1. Liga 26/27, Group East
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BK Novy Jicin | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWLW |
| 2 | SKB Zlin | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WLWW |
| 3 | Dekstone Turi Svitavy | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WLWL |
| 4 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WWLW | |
| 5 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WLWL | |
| 6 | SA Brno | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LWWL |
| 7 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LWWL | |
| 8 | BK Opava B | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LLLW |
| 9 | BK Synthesia Pardubice | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLWL |
| 10 | Basketbal Olomouc | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLL |
1. Liga 26/27, Group West
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWWW |
| 2 | USK Praha B | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWWL |
| 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 4 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LLLW | |
| 5 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LWLL | |
| 6 | Basketbal Polabí | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LLWL |
| 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | WLWW | |
| 8 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLL | |
| 9 | Slavoj BK Litoměřice | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LWLL |
| 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | WLLW |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BK Novy Jicin | 7 | +81 | 85.7% |
| 2 | SKB Zlin | 7 | +100 | 71.4% |
| 3 | Dekstone Turi Svitavy | 7 | +43 | 71.4% |
| 4 | 7 | +2 | 57.1% | |
| 5 | 7 | -14 | 57.1% | |
| 6 | SA Brno | 7 | +11 | 42.9% |
| 7 | 7 | -36 | 28.6% | |
| 8 | BK Opava B | 7 | -24 | 28.6% |
| 9 | BK Synthesia Pardubice | 6 | -38 | 33.3% |
| 10 | Basketbal Olomouc | 6 | -125 | 16.7% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec | 7 | +107 | 85.7% |
| 2 | USK Praha B | 6 | +24 | 66.7% |
| 3 | 5 | +38 | 100.0% | |
| 4 | 7 | -16 | 42.9% | |
| 5 | 7 | -98 | 28.6% | |
| 6 | Basketbal Polabí | 7 | -6 | 28.6% |
| 7 | 4 | +49 | 75.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | -42 | 16.7% | |
| 9 | Slavoj BK Litoměřice | 5 | -28 | 20.0% |
| 10 | 4 | -28 | 50.0% |
BA Lynx Liberec
- 5Matches
- 385Goals
- 77Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 0Draws
- 3Losses

USK Praha B
- 5Matches
- 403Goals
- 80.6Goal per game
- 4Wins
- 0Draws
- 1Losses









