BK Synthesia Pardubice vs MS Academy Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of BK Synthesia Pardubice vs MS Academy?
Last 5 games — BK Synthesia Pardubice: 2-3 (L 82:108, W 84:83, L 73:74, L 65:76, W 76:67); MS Academy: 2-3 (L 71:122, L 71:93, W 89:60, W 93:84, L 72:80).
What is the head-to-head record between BK Synthesia Pardubice and MS Academy?
2 previous meetings: BK Synthesia Pardubice 2-0 MS Academy.
When do BK Synthesia Pardubice and MS Academy play?
13.11.2026 at 19:00 (UTC), 1. Liga.
Where people bet the most today
$89.4K
Betting volume1.8K
bets- Detroit Pistons — Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Lakers to win · 430 bets→$44K825 bets
- Chicago Bulls — Philadelphia 76ersPhiladelphia 76ers to win · 426 bets→$37K667 bets
- CSKA Moscow — Zenit St. PetersburgCSKA Moscow to win · 143 bets→$4K179 bets
- Bahçeşehir Koleji — Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi BasketLIVE→$1.5K40 bets
- Barça Basket — Río BreogánBarça Basket to win · 8 bets→$88513 bets
- Anadolu Efes — Tofaş BursaAnadolu Efes to win · 6 bets→$74712 bets
- Hereda San Pablo Burgos — Valencia BasketValencia Basket to win · 4 bets→$5226 bets
- Lenovo Tenerife — Club Joventut de BadalonaLenovo Tenerife to win · 5 bets→$1895 bets
- EA7 Emporio Armani Milano — Dolomiti Energia TrentoEA7 Emporio Armani Milano to win · 4 bets→$1525 bets
- Galatasaray — Esenler EroksporHandicap Galatasaray (-5.5) · 3 bets→$1096 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
1. Liga 26/27, Group East
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BK Novy Jicin | 8 | 7 | 1 | 87.5% | WLWW |
| 2 | SKB Zlin | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | LWWW |
| 3 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | WLWL | |
| 4 | Dekstone Turi Svitavy | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WLWL |
| 5 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | LWLL | |
| 6 | BK Opava B | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | LLWW |
| 7 | SA Brno | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LWWL |
| 8 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | WWLL | |
| 9 | BK Synthesia Pardubice | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLWL |
| 10 | Basketbal Olomouc | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLL |
1. Liga 26/27, Group West
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec | 8 | 7 | 1 | 87.5% | WWWW |
| 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 3 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | LLWW | |
| 4 | USK Praha B | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWWL |
| 5 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | WLLL | |
| 6 | Basketbal Polabí | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | LWLL |
| 7 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | LWWL | |
| 8 | Slavoj BK Litoměřice | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WLLW |
| 9 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLL | |
| 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LLWL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BK Novy Jicin | 8 | +96 | 87.5% |
| 2 | SKB Zlin | 8 | +151 | 75.0% |
| 3 | 8 | -12 | 50.0% | |
| 4 | Dekstone Turi Svitavy | 7 | +43 | 71.4% |
| 5 | 8 | -29 | 50.0% | |
| 6 | BK Opava B | 8 | -10 | 37.5% |
| 7 | SA Brno | 7 | +11 | 42.9% |
| 8 | 8 | -87 | 25.0% | |
| 9 | BK Synthesia Pardubice | 6 | -38 | 33.3% |
| 10 | Basketbal Olomouc | 6 | -125 | 16.7% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec | 8 | +117 | 87.5% |
| 2 | 6 | +76 | 100.0% | |
| 3 | 8 | -9 | 50.0% | |
| 4 | USK Praha B | 6 | +24 | 66.7% |
| 5 | 8 | -104 | 25.0% | |
| 6 | Basketbal Polabí | 8 | -13 | 25.0% |
| 7 | 5 | +39 | 60.0% | |
| 8 | Slavoj BK Litoměřice | 6 | -22 | 33.3% |
| 9 | 6 | -42 | 16.7% | |
| 10 | 5 | -66 | 40.0% |

BK Synthesia Pardubice
- 5Matches
- 380Goals
- 76Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 0Draws
- 3Losses
MS Academy
- 5Matches
- 396Goals
- 79.2Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 0Draws
- 3Losses









