BK Wolves Radotin vs Valecnici Decin Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of BK Wolves Radotin vs Valecnici Decin?
Last 5 games — BK Wolves Radotin: 1-4 (L 83:89, L 63:82, L 55:102, W 83:74, L 63:87); Valecnici Decin: 5-0 (W 89:51, W 88:78, W 97:90, W 79:71, W 68:64).
What is the head-to-head record between BK Wolves Radotin and Valecnici Decin?
2 previous meetings: BK Wolves Radotin 0-2 Valecnici Decin.
When do BK Wolves Radotin and Valecnici Decin play?
15.11.2026 at 17:00 (UTC), 1. Liga.
Where people bet the most today
$81.4K
Betting volume2K
bets- Frutti Extra Bursaspor — Fenerbahçe BekoFenerbahçe Beko to win · 515 bets→$26.5K573 bets
- Indiana Pacers — Denver NuggetsDenver Nuggets to win · 175 bets→$25.7K441 bets
- Trabzonspor BK — Petkim SporTrabzonspor BK to win · 624 bets→$25.4K798 bets
- Türk Telekom B.K. — Manisa BbskLIVE→$2.7K115 bets
- BAXI Manresa — Monbus ObradoiroBAXI Manresa to win · 6 bets→$5888 bets
- Gladiators Trier — Brose BambergGladiators Trier to win · 5 bets→$3117 bets
- Telekom Baskets Bonn — Löwen Braunschweig→$1366 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
1. Liga 26/27, Group East
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BK Novy Jicin | 8 | 7 | 1 | 87.5% | WLWW |
| 2 | SKB Zlin | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | LWWW |
| 3 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | WLWL | |
| 4 | Dekstone Turi Svitavy | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WLWL |
| 5 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | LWLL | |
| 6 | BK Opava B | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | LLWW |
| 7 | SA Brno | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LWWL |
| 8 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | WWLL | |
| 9 | BK Synthesia Pardubice | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLWL |
| 10 | Basketbal Olomouc | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLL |
1. Liga 26/27, Group West
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec | 8 | 7 | 1 | 87.5% | WWWW |
| 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 3 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | LLWW | |
| 4 | USK Praha B | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWWL |
| 5 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | WLLL | |
| 6 | Basketbal Polabí | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | LWLL |
| 7 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | LWWL | |
| 8 | Slavoj BK Litoměřice | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WLLW |
| 9 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLL | |
| 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LLWL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BK Novy Jicin | 8 | +96 | 87.5% |
| 2 | SKB Zlin | 8 | +151 | 75.0% |
| 3 | 8 | -12 | 50.0% | |
| 4 | Dekstone Turi Svitavy | 7 | +43 | 71.4% |
| 5 | 8 | -29 | 50.0% | |
| 6 | BK Opava B | 8 | -10 | 37.5% |
| 7 | SA Brno | 7 | +11 | 42.9% |
| 8 | 8 | -87 | 25.0% | |
| 9 | BK Synthesia Pardubice | 6 | -38 | 33.3% |
| 10 | Basketbal Olomouc | 6 | -125 | 16.7% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec | 8 | +117 | 87.5% |
| 2 | 6 | +76 | 100.0% | |
| 3 | 8 | -9 | 50.0% | |
| 4 | USK Praha B | 6 | +24 | 66.7% |
| 5 | 8 | -104 | 25.0% | |
| 6 | Basketbal Polabí | 8 | -13 | 25.0% |
| 7 | 5 | +39 | 60.0% | |
| 8 | Slavoj BK Litoměřice | 6 | -22 | 33.3% |
| 9 | 6 | -42 | 16.7% | |
| 10 | 5 | -66 | 40.0% |
BK Wolves Radotin
- 5Matches
- 347Goals
- 69.4Goal per game
- 1Wins
- 0Draws
- 4Losses
Valecnici Decin
- 5Matches
- 421Goals
- 84.2Goal per game
- 5Wins
- 0Draws
- 0Losses










