| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 108 | 30 | 21 | 27 | 30 |
| 82 | 15 | 26 | 18 | 23 |
SA Brno 108:82 BK Synthesia Pardubice — Match Result
Who won the SA Brno vs BK Synthesia Pardubice game?
SA Brno won 108-82.
What was the final score of SA Brno vs BK Synthesia Pardubice?
SA Brno 108 : 82 BK Synthesia Pardubice.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of SA Brno vs BK Synthesia Pardubice?
By quarter: 30:15, 21:26, 27:18, 30:23.
Y. Farber
108 - 82
2- 2
108 - 80
M. Čech
O. Bílek
106 - 80
3- 2
106 - 77
M. Pappalardo
Y. Farber
104 - 77
2- 2
104 - 75
T. Houzar
- 2
102 - 75
A. Placek
H. Lejsek
100 - 75
3- 1
100 - 72
M. Pappalardo
- 1
99 - 72
M. Pappalardo
- 1
98 - 72
T. Houzar
- 3
97 - 72
R. Mirafuentes
- 3
94 - 72
Š. Svoboda
O. Bílek
91 - 72
3P. Šťovíček
91 - 69
2- 3
91 - 67
Š. Svoboda
- 1
88 - 67
Š. Svoboda
- 1
87 - 67
Š. Svoboda
S. Horak
86 - 67
2- 2
86 - 65
M. Pappalardo
O. Bílek
84 - 65
1O. Bílek
84 - 64
1- 2
84 - 63
T. Houzar
H. Lejsek
82 - 63
2J. Ptacek
82 - 61
2- 1
82 - 59
M. Pappalardo
- 3
81 - 59
T. Houzar
Where people bet the most today
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
No data
Statistics
64%
Free throws
67%
65%
2 pointers
40%
32%
3 pointers
38%
51%
Field goals
40%
42
Rebounds
45
25
Defensive rebounds
23
17
Offensive rebounds
22
26
Assists
19
13
Turnovers
24
14
Steals
7
5
Blocks
3
25
Fouls
25
16
Max points in a row
8
38:39
Time spent in lead
0:30
29
Biggest lead
2
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BK Novy Jicin | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWLW |
| 2 | SKB Zlin | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WLWW |
| 3 | Dekstone Turi Svitavy | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WLWL |
| 4 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WWLW | |
| 5 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WLWL | |
| 6 | SA Brno | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LWWL |
| 7 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LWWL | |
| 8 | BK Opava B | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LLLW |
| 9 | BK Synthesia Pardubice | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLWL |
| 10 | Basketbal Olomouc | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWWW |
| 2 | USK Praha B | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWWL |
| 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 4 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LLLW | |
| 5 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LWLL | |
| 6 | Basketbal Polabí | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LLWL |
| 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | WLWW | |
| 8 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLL | |
| 9 | Slavoj BK Litoměřice | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LWLL |
| 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | WLLW |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BK Novy Jicin | 7 | +81 | 85.7% |
| 2 | SKB Zlin | 7 | +100 | 71.4% |
| 3 | Dekstone Turi Svitavy | 7 | +43 | 71.4% |
| 4 | 7 | +2 | 57.1% | |
| 5 | 7 | -14 | 57.1% | |
| 6 | SA Brno | 7 | +11 | 42.9% |
| 7 | 7 | -36 | 28.6% | |
| 8 | BK Opava B | 7 | -24 | 28.6% |
| 9 | BK Synthesia Pardubice | 6 | -38 | 33.3% |
| 10 | Basketbal Olomouc | 6 | -125 | 16.7% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec | 7 | +107 | 85.7% |
| 2 | USK Praha B | 6 | +24 | 66.7% |
| 3 | 5 | +38 | 100.0% | |
| 4 | 7 | -16 | 42.9% | |
| 5 | 7 | -98 | 28.6% | |
| 6 | Basketbal Polabí | 7 | -6 | 28.6% |
| 7 | 4 | +49 | 75.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | -42 | 16.7% | |
| 9 | Slavoj BK Litoměřice | 5 | -28 | 20.0% |
| 10 | 4 | -28 | 50.0% |

SA Brno
- 5Matches
- 432Goals
- 86.4Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 0Draws
- 2Losses

BK Synthesia Pardubice
- 5Matches
- 380Goals
- 76Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 0Draws
- 3Losses








