| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 79 | 16 | 24 | 24 | 15 |
| 80 | 30 | 13 | 19 | 18 |
Basketbal Polabí 79:80 CZ.Academy — Match Result
Who won the Basketbal Polabí vs CZ.Academy game?
CZ.Academy won 80-79.
What was the final score of Basketbal Polabí vs CZ.Academy?
Basketbal Polabí 79 : 80 CZ.Academy.
Who scored the most points in Basketbal Polabí vs CZ.Academy?
Tomáš Rybařík led all scorers with 19 points.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Basketbal Polabí vs CZ.Academy?
By quarter: 16:30, 24:13, 24:19, 15:18.
- 3
79 - 80
M. Molinaro
T. Rybařík
76 - 80
1- 1
76 - 79
L. Stegbauer
T. Rybařík
75 - 79
3T. Rybařík
75 - 76
2- 3
75 - 74
M. Molinaro
T. Rybařík
72 - 74
2N. Daniel Messele
72 - 72
2M. Procházka
72 - 70
1M. Procházka
72 - 69
1- 2
72 - 68
L. Stegbauer
- 2
70 - 68
A. Gevorkyan
K. Davidek
68 - 68
1- 2
68 - 67
L. Stegbauer
K. Brezík
66 - 67
3- 2
66 - 64
M. Kolář
T. Rybařík
64 - 64
2
Where people bet the most today
- Trabzonspor BK — Petkim SporTrabzonspor BK to win · 611 bets→$24.6K772 bets
- Indiana Pacers — Denver NuggetsDenver Nuggets to win · 159 bets→$22.5K369 bets
- Frutti Extra Bursaspor — Fenerbahçe BekoFenerbahçe Beko to win · 413 bets→$16.8K465 bets
- Cayirova Belediyesi — Bordo BKLIVE · Bordo BK to win · 14 bets→$1.3K68 bets
- Türk Telekom B.K. — Manisa Bbsk→$62517 bets
- Gladiators Trier — Brose BambergGladiators Trier to win · 5 bets→$3117 bets
- Telekom Baskets Bonn — Löwen Braunschweig→$1366 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
No data
Statistics
66%
Free throws
48%
55%
2 pointers
58%
21%
3 pointers
25%
40%
Field goals
41%
51
Rebounds
42
37
Defensive rebounds
32
14
Offensive rebounds
10
18
Assists
18
17
Turnovers
12
8
Steals
12
0
Blocks
1
25
Fouls
22
13
Max points in a row
8
7:07
Time spent in lead
30:41
4
Biggest lead
15
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BK Novy Jicin | 8 | 7 | 1 | 87.5% | WLWW |
| 2 | SKB Zlin | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | LWWW |
| 3 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | WLWL | |
| 4 | Dekstone Turi Svitavy | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WLWL |
| 5 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | LWLL | |
| 6 | BK Opava B | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | LLWW |
| 7 | SA Brno | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LWWL |
| 8 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | WWLL | |
| 9 | BK Synthesia Pardubice | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLWL |
| 10 | Basketbal Olomouc | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec | 8 | 7 | 1 | 87.5% | WWWW |
| 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 3 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | LLWW | |
| 4 | USK Praha B | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWWL |
| 5 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | WLLL | |
| 6 | Basketbal Polabí | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | LWLL |
| 7 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | LWWL | |
| 8 | Slavoj BK Litoměřice | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WLLW |
| 9 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLL | |
| 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LLWL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BK Novy Jicin | 8 | +96 | 87.5% |
| 2 | SKB Zlin | 8 | +151 | 75.0% |
| 3 | 8 | -12 | 50.0% | |
| 4 | Dekstone Turi Svitavy | 7 | +43 | 71.4% |
| 5 | 8 | -29 | 50.0% | |
| 6 | BK Opava B | 8 | -10 | 37.5% |
| 7 | SA Brno | 7 | +11 | 42.9% |
| 8 | 8 | -87 | 25.0% | |
| 9 | BK Synthesia Pardubice | 6 | -38 | 33.3% |
| 10 | Basketbal Olomouc | 6 | -125 | 16.7% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec | 8 | +117 | 87.5% |
| 2 | 6 | +76 | 100.0% | |
| 3 | 8 | -9 | 50.0% | |
| 4 | USK Praha B | 6 | +24 | 66.7% |
| 5 | 8 | -104 | 25.0% | |
| 6 | Basketbal Polabí | 8 | -13 | 25.0% |
| 7 | 5 | +39 | 60.0% | |
| 8 | Slavoj BK Litoměřice | 6 | -22 | 33.3% |
| 9 | 6 | -42 | 16.7% | |
| 10 | 5 | -66 | 40.0% |

Basketbal Polabí
- 5Matches
- 406Goals
- 81.2Goal per game
- 1Wins
- 0Draws
- 4Losses
CZ.Academy
- 5Matches
- 425Goals
- 85Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 0Draws
- 2Losses









