| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 73 | 16 | 23 | 17 | 17 |
| 75 | 13 | 28 | 24 | 10 |
Obras Sanitarias 73:75 Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba — Match Result
Who won the Obras Sanitarias vs Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba game?
Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba won 75-73.
What was the final score of Obras Sanitarias vs Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba?
Obras Sanitarias 73 : 75 Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba.
Who scored the most points in Obras Sanitarias vs Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba?
Leo Schattmann led all scorers with 21 points.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Obras Sanitarias vs Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba?
By quarter: 16:13, 23:28, 17:24, 17:10.
- 2
73 - 75
M. Mata
L. Schattmann
71 - 75
2- 3
71 - 73
P. Barral
J. Saiz
68 - 73
2- 1
68 - 71
M. Nicolas Delia
G. Whelan
67 - 71
1G. Whelan
67 - 70
2- 1
67 - 68
J. Brussino
- 2
66 - 68
A. Corum
- 3
64 - 68
A. Corum
G. Whelan
61 - 68
1G. Whelan
61 - 67
2- 2
61 - 65
F. Zezular
- 3
59 - 65
F. Antonio Inyaco Toledo
Where people bet the most today
- Tasmania JackJumpers — New Zealand BreakersLIVE · Tasmania JackJumpers to win · 34 bets→$17.7K167 bets
- Virtus Segafredo Bologna — BC DubaiVirtus Segafredo Bologna to win · 60 bets→$13.6K137 bets
- Beşiktaş Icrypex — Kauno ŽalgirisKauno Žalgiris to win · 8 bets→$2.1K18 bets
- KK Partizan Mozzart Bet — Maccabi Tel AvivKK Partizan Mozzart Bet to win · 16 bets→$1.4K37 bets
- Shiga Lake Stars — Kawasaki Brave ThundersShiga Lake Stars to win · 15 bets→$1.2K19 bets
- Levanga Hokkaido — Akita Northern HappinetsLevanga Hokkaido to win · 10 bets→$98418 bets
- Chiba Jets Funabashi — Altiri ChibaAltiri Chiba to win · 14 bets→$87621 bets
- Olympiacos BC — KK Crvena zvezda MeridianbetOlympiacos BC to win · 4 bets→$3589 bets
- Hiroshima Dragonflies — Nagasaki VelcaHiroshima Dragonflies to win · 17 bets→$30023 bets
- Seahorses Mikawa — Gunma Crane ThundersGunma Crane Thunders to win · 16 bets→$15519 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
No data
Statistics
50%
Free throws
64%
42%
2 pointers
53%
37%
3 pointers
28%
40%
Field goals
43%
36
Rebounds
34
25
Defensive rebounds
27
11
Offensive rebounds
7
14
Assists
11
10
Turnovers
8
8
Steals
8
4
Blocks
1
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Quimsa Santiago del Estero | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | Peñarol Mar del Plata | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWLW |
| 3 | Gimnasia Comodoro Rivadavia | 10 | 8 | 2 | 80.0% | WWWW |
| 4 | Atenas de Córdoba | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWWL |
| 5 | Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWLW |
| 6 | Ciclista Olímpico de La Banda | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WWLW |
| 7 | Boca Juniors | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLWW |
| 8 | La Unión de Formosa | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | LWLW |
| 9 | Platense | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWLW |
| 10 | Argentino de Junín | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | WLLL |
| 11 | Racing de Chivilcoy | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | LLLL |
| 12 | Independiente de Oliva | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | LWL |
| 13 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLWL |
| 14 | Oberá Tenis Club | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLWW |
| 15 | Lanús | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | LWWL |
| 16 | Regatas Corrientes | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | WLLL |
| 17 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | WLLL |
| 18 | San Martín de Corrientes | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Quimsa Santiago del Estero | 6 | +63 | 100.0% |
| 2 | Peñarol Mar del Plata | 6 | +46 | 83.3% |
| 3 | Gimnasia Comodoro Rivadavia | 10 | +31 | 80.0% |
| 4 | Atenas de Córdoba | 6 | +12 | 66.7% |
| 5 | Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba | 6 | +6 | 66.7% |
| 6 | Ciclista Olímpico de La Banda | 7 | +12 | 57.1% |
| 7 | Boca Juniors | 6 | +19 | 50.0% |
| 8 | La Unión de Formosa | 4 | +10 | 50.0% |
| 9 | Platense | 6 | 0 | 50.0% |
| 10 | Argentino de Junín | 7 | -23 | 42.9% |
| 11 | Racing de Chivilcoy | 8 | -18 | 37.5% |
| 12 | Independiente de Oliva | 3 | +9 | 33.3% |
| 13 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 6 | -21 | 33.3% |
| 14 | Oberá Tenis Club | 6 | -25 | 33.3% |
| 15 | Lanús | 9 | -27 | 33.3% |
| 16 | Regatas Corrientes | 4 | -14 | 25.0% |
| 17 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 4 | -18 | 25.0% |
| 18 | San Martín de Corrientes | 6 | -62 | 0.0% |

Obras Sanitarias
- 5Matches
- 389Goals
- 77.8Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 0Draws
- 3Losses

Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba
- 5Matches
- 367Goals
- 73.4Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 0Draws
- 2Losses
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 1.50 | 2.50 |
















