Nanterre 92 vs Élan Chalon Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Nanterre 92 vs Élan Chalon?
Last 5 games — Nanterre 92: 3-2 (W 101:98, L 80:87, W 86:69, L 65:80, W 93:65); Élan Chalon: 3-2 (L 68:74, L 112:116, W 94:66, W 106:79, W 109:77).
What is the head-to-head record between Nanterre 92 and Élan Chalon?
6 previous meetings: Nanterre 92 5-1 Élan Chalon.
When do Nanterre 92 and Élan Chalon play?
07.11.2026 at 17:30 (UTC), Pro A.
Where people bet the most today
$81.5K
Betting volume1.4K
bets- Indiana Pacers — Denver NuggetsDenver Nuggets to win · 216 bets→$46.8K665 bets
- Frutti Extra Bursaspor — Fenerbahçe BekoFenerbahçe Beko to win · 532 bets→$28.5K606 bets
- BAXI Manresa — Monbus ObradoiroLIVE · Monbus Obradoiro to win · 1 bet→$3.5K24 bets
- Gladiators Trier — Brose BambergGladiators Trier to win · 16 bets→$2K18 bets
- Telekom Baskets Bonn — Löwen Braunschweig→$2319 bets
- Bàsquet Girona — RETABet Bilbao BasketOver 181.5 points · 3 bets→$17111 bets
- Força Lleida CE — Cazoo Baskonia→$12613 bets
- Rostock Seawolves — Ratiopharm UlmRostock Seawolves to win · 2 bets→$1068 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
LNB Elite 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paris Basketball | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWWL |
| 2 | JDA Dijon Basket | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWL |
| 3 | Le Mans Basket | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWW |
| 4 | LDLC ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWL |
| 5 | Élan Chalon | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWWL |
| 6 | Nanterre 92 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLWW |
| 7 | SIG Strasbourg | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WLWW |
| 8 | Chorale Roanne Basket | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLLW |
| 9 | Boulazac Basket | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LLWW |
| 10 | Cholet Basket | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LLLW |
| 11 | JL Bourg Basket | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLWL |
| 12 | SLUC Nancy Basket | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWLW |
| 13 | Elan Béarnais Pau-Lacq-Orthez | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWWL |
| 14 | Saint-Quentin | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LLLW |
| 15 | Limoges CSP | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLL |
| 16 | BCM Gravelines-Dunkerque | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paris Basketball | 7 | +57 | 85.7% |
| 2 | JDA Dijon Basket | 6 | +54 | 83.3% |
| 3 | Le Mans Basket | 6 | +50 | 83.3% |
| 4 | LDLC ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne | 6 | +38 | 83.3% |
| 5 | Élan Chalon | 6 | +68 | 66.7% |
| 6 | Nanterre 92 | 6 | +37 | 66.7% |
| 7 | SIG Strasbourg | 7 | -26 | 57.1% |
| 8 | Chorale Roanne Basket | 6 | -10 | 50.0% |
| 9 | Boulazac Basket | 7 | -19 | 42.9% |
| 10 | Cholet Basket | 7 | -25 | 42.9% |
| 11 | JL Bourg Basket | 6 | +3 | 33.3% |
| 12 | SLUC Nancy Basket | 6 | -30 | 33.3% |
| 13 | Elan Béarnais Pau-Lacq-Orthez | 6 | -40 | 33.3% |
| 14 | Saint-Quentin | 7 | -47 | 28.6% |
| 15 | Limoges CSP | 6 | -20 | 16.7% |
| 16 | BCM Gravelines-Dunkerque | 7 | -90 | 0.0% |

Nanterre 92
- 5Matches
- 425Goals
- 85Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 0Draws
- 2Losses

Élan Chalon
- 5Matches
- 489Goals
- 97.8Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 0Draws
- 2Losses
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 1.69 | 2.05 |

















