Élan Chalon vs Boulazac Basket Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Élan Chalon vs Boulazac Basket?
Last 5 games — Élan Chalon: 2-3 (L 81:93, L 68:74, L 112:116, W 94:66, W 106:79); Boulazac Basket: 3-2 (W 83:69, W 99:89, L 72:97, L 75:90, W 84:73).
What is the head-to-head record between Élan Chalon and Boulazac Basket?
8 previous meetings: Élan Chalon 5-3 Boulazac Basket.
When do Élan Chalon and Boulazac Basket play?
14.11.2026 at 17:00 (UTC), Pro A.
Where people bet the most today
$105.8K
Betting volume1.1K
bets- Indiana Pacers — Denver NuggetsDenver Nuggets to win · 271 bets→$90.8K925 bets
- Telekom Baskets Bonn — Löwen BraunschweigLIVE→$5.5K79 bets
- Bàsquet Girona — RETABet Bilbao BasketLIVE · Bàsquet Girona to win · 34 bets→$3.9K67 bets
- Força Lleida CE — Cazoo BaskoniaLIVE→$3.8K21 bets
- Rasta Vechta — BV Chemnitz 99LIVE · Rasta Vechta to win · 17 bets→$1.7K35 bets
- UNAhotels Reggio Emilia — Umana Reyer VeneziaLIVE · UNAhotels Reggio Emilia to win · 6 bets→$7911 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
LNB Elite 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paris Basketball | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWWL |
| 2 | JDA Dijon Basket | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWL |
| 3 | Le Mans Basket | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWW |
| 4 | LDLC ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWL |
| 5 | Élan Chalon | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWLL |
| 6 | Nanterre 92 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LWWW |
| 7 | SIG Strasbourg | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WLWW |
| 8 | Chorale Roanne Basket | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLWW |
| 9 | Boulazac Basket | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LLWW |
| 10 | Cholet Basket | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LLLW |
| 11 | JL Bourg Basket | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLWL |
| 12 | SLUC Nancy Basket | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WLWL |
| 13 | Elan Béarnais Pau-Lacq-Orthez | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWWL |
| 14 | Saint-Quentin | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LLWL |
| 15 | Limoges CSP | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLW |
| 16 | BCM Gravelines-Dunkerque | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paris Basketball | 7 | +57 | 85.7% |
| 2 | JDA Dijon Basket | 6 | +54 | 83.3% |
| 3 | Le Mans Basket | 6 | +50 | 83.3% |
| 4 | LDLC ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne | 6 | +38 | 83.3% |
| 5 | Élan Chalon | 6 | +68 | 66.7% |
| 6 | Nanterre 92 | 6 | +37 | 66.7% |
| 7 | SIG Strasbourg | 7 | -26 | 57.1% |
| 8 | Chorale Roanne Basket | 6 | -10 | 50.0% |
| 9 | Boulazac Basket | 7 | -19 | 42.9% |
| 10 | Cholet Basket | 7 | -25 | 42.9% |
| 11 | JL Bourg Basket | 6 | +3 | 33.3% |
| 12 | SLUC Nancy Basket | 6 | -30 | 33.3% |
| 13 | Elan Béarnais Pau-Lacq-Orthez | 6 | -40 | 33.3% |
| 14 | Saint-Quentin | 7 | -47 | 28.6% |
| 15 | Limoges CSP | 6 | -20 | 16.7% |
| 16 | BCM Gravelines-Dunkerque | 7 | -90 | 0.0% |

Élan Chalon
- 5Matches
- 461Goals
- 92.2Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 0Draws
- 3Losses

Boulazac Basket
- 5Matches
- 413Goals
- 82.6Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 0Draws
- 2Losses















