| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 94 | 30 | 17 | 21 | 26 |
| 108 | 25 | 21 | 27 | 35 |
JDA Dijon Basket 94:108 SLUC Nancy Basket — Match Result
Who won the JDA Dijon Basket vs SLUC Nancy Basket game?
SLUC Nancy Basket won 108-94.
What was the final score of JDA Dijon Basket vs SLUC Nancy Basket?
JDA Dijon Basket 94 : 108 SLUC Nancy Basket.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of JDA Dijon Basket vs SLUC Nancy Basket?
By quarter: 30:25, 17:21, 21:27, 26:35.
S. Gombauld
94 - 108
2- 3
94 - 106
D. Holston
R. Howard
91 - 106
1- 3
91 - 105
D. Holston
S. Gombauld
88 - 105
1S. Gombauld
88 - 104
1C. Marshall
88 - 103
3A. Mohammad
88 - 100
1A. Mohammad
88 - 99
1- 1
88 - 98
S. Thompson
- 1
87 - 98
S. Thompson
S. Gombauld
86 - 98
2- 2
86 - 96
W. Narace
B. Eyaga Bidias
84 - 96
1B. Eyaga Bidias
84 - 95
1- 3
84 - 94
D. Holston
A. Mohammad
81 - 94
3S. Gombauld
81 - 91
2- 1
81 - 89
K. Taylor
- 2
80 - 89
K. Taylor
- 2
78 - 89
K. Hermet
S. Gombauld
76 - 89
2E. Goudou-Sinha
76 - 87
3- 3
76 - 84
S. Melson
- 1
73 - 84
K. Hermet
E. Goudou-Sinha
72 - 84
3- 2
72 - 81
K. Taylor
E. Goudou-Sinha
70 - 81
3S. Gombauld
70 - 78
2B. Eyaga Bidias
70 - 76
3- 1
70 - 73
S. Thompson
- 1
69 - 73
S. Thompson
Where people bet the most today
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
No data
Statistics
76%
Free throws
85%
52%
2 pointers
56%
37%
3 pointers
54%
46%
Field goals
55%
30
Rebounds
37
18
Defensive rebounds
25
12
Offensive rebounds
12
20
Assists
15
11
Turnovers
13
7
Steals
5
2
Blocks
5
23
Fouls
25
9
Max points in a row
8
25:41
Time spent in lead
13:41
12
Biggest lead
17
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paris Basketball | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | JDA Dijon Basket | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWL |
| 3 | Le Mans Basket | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWW |
| 4 | LDLC ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWL |
| 5 | Élan Chalon | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWWL |
| 6 | Nanterre 92 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLWW |
| 7 | SIG Strasbourg | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WLWW |
| 8 | Chorale Roanne Basket | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLLW |
| 9 | Cholet Basket | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WLLL |
| 10 | Boulazac Basket | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WLLW |
| 11 | Elan Béarnais Pau-Lacq-Orthez | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWWL |
| 12 | SLUC Nancy Basket | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWLW |
| 13 | JL Bourg Basket | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLWL |
| 14 | Saint-Quentin | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LLLW |
| 15 | Limoges CSP | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLL |
| 16 | BCM Gravelines-Dunkerque | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paris Basketball | 6 | +61 | 100.0% |
| 2 | JDA Dijon Basket | 6 | +54 | 83.3% |
| 3 | Le Mans Basket | 6 | +50 | 83.3% |
| 4 | LDLC ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne | 6 | +38 | 83.3% |
| 5 | Élan Chalon | 6 | +68 | 66.7% |
| 6 | Nanterre 92 | 6 | +37 | 66.7% |
| 7 | SIG Strasbourg | 7 | -26 | 57.1% |
| 8 | Chorale Roanne Basket | 6 | -10 | 50.0% |
| 9 | Cholet Basket | 6 | -29 | 33.3% |
| 10 | Boulazac Basket | 6 | -33 | 33.3% |
| 11 | Elan Béarnais Pau-Lacq-Orthez | 6 | -40 | 33.3% |
| 12 | SLUC Nancy Basket | 6 | -30 | 33.3% |
| 13 | JL Bourg Basket | 6 | +3 | 33.3% |
| 14 | Saint-Quentin | 7 | -47 | 28.6% |
| 15 | Limoges CSP | 6 | -20 | 16.7% |
| 16 | BCM Gravelines-Dunkerque | 6 | -76 | 0.0% |

JDA Dijon Basket
- 5Matches
- 467Goals
- 93.4Goal per game
- 4Wins
- 0Draws
- 1Losses

SLUC Nancy Basket
- 5Matches
- 461Goals
- 92.2Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 0Draws
- 2Losses
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 1.20 | 4.20 |















