| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q | Over time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 116 | 21 | 36 | 24 | 23 | 12 |
| 112 | 26 | 32 | 23 | 23 | 8 |
Paris Basketball 116:112 Élan Chalon — Match Result
Questions & Answers
Who won the Paris Basketball vs Élan Chalon game?
Paris Basketball won 116-112.
What was the final score of Paris Basketball vs Élan Chalon?
Paris Basketball 116 : 112 Élan Chalon.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Paris Basketball vs Élan Chalon?
By quarter: 21:26, 36:32, 24:23, 23:23, OT 12:8.
114 - 112
2- 1
114 - 110
- 1
113 - 110
- 2
112 - 110
110 - 110
2- 2
110 - 108
108 - 108
2108 - 106
2- 2
108 - 104
- 2
106 - 104
Where people bet the most today
$69.9K
Betting volume1.8K
bets- Trabzonspor BK — Petkim SporTrabzonspor BK to win · 621 bets→$25.3K794 bets
- Indiana Pacers — Denver NuggetsDenver Nuggets to win · 167 bets→$23K398 bets
- Frutti Extra Bursaspor — Fenerbahçe BekoFenerbahçe Beko to win · 450 bets→$18.3K507 bets
- Türk Telekom B.K. — Manisa Bbsk→$2.2K95 bets
- BAXI Manresa — Monbus ObradoiroBAXI Manresa to win · 6 bets→$5888 bets
- Gladiators Trier — Brose BambergGladiators Trier to win · 5 bets→$3117 bets
- Telekom Baskets Bonn — Löwen Braunschweig→$1366 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
No data
Statistics
88%
Free throws
79%
51%
2 pointers
59%
35%
3 pointers
37%
43%
Field goals
51%
41
Rebounds
38
26
Fouls
26
10
Max points in a row
10
15:12
Time spent in lead
24:56
11
Biggest lead
8
LNB Elite 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paris Basketball | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWWL |
| 2 | JDA Dijon Basket | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWL |
| 3 | Le Mans Basket | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWW |
| 4 | LDLC ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWL |
| 5 | Élan Chalon | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWWL |
| 6 | Nanterre 92 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLWW |
| 7 | SIG Strasbourg | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WLWW |
| 8 | Chorale Roanne Basket | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLLW |
| 9 | Boulazac Basket | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LLWW |
| 10 | Cholet Basket | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LLLW |
| 11 | JL Bourg Basket | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLWL |
| 12 | SLUC Nancy Basket | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWLW |
| 13 | Elan Béarnais Pau-Lacq-Orthez | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWWL |
| 14 | Saint-Quentin | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LLLW |
| 15 | Limoges CSP | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLL |
| 16 | BCM Gravelines-Dunkerque | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paris Basketball | 7 | +57 | 85.7% |
| 2 | JDA Dijon Basket | 6 | +54 | 83.3% |
| 3 | Le Mans Basket | 6 | +50 | 83.3% |
| 4 | LDLC ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne | 6 | +38 | 83.3% |
| 5 | Élan Chalon | 6 | +68 | 66.7% |
| 6 | Nanterre 92 | 6 | +37 | 66.7% |
| 7 | SIG Strasbourg | 7 | -26 | 57.1% |
| 8 | Chorale Roanne Basket | 6 | -10 | 50.0% |
| 9 | Boulazac Basket | 7 | -19 | 42.9% |
| 10 | Cholet Basket | 7 | -25 | 42.9% |
| 11 | JL Bourg Basket | 6 | +3 | 33.3% |
| 12 | SLUC Nancy Basket | 6 | -30 | 33.3% |
| 13 | Elan Béarnais Pau-Lacq-Orthez | 6 | -40 | 33.3% |
| 14 | Saint-Quentin | 7 | -47 | 28.6% |
| 15 | Limoges CSP | 6 | -20 | 16.7% |
| 16 | BCM Gravelines-Dunkerque | 7 | -90 | 0.0% |

Paris Basketball
- 5Matches
- 499Goals
- 99.8Goal per game
- 4Wins
- 0Draws
- 1Losses

Élan Chalon
- 5Matches
- 489Goals
- 97.8Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 0Draws
- 2Losses
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 1.29 | 3.30 |


















