SIG Strasbourg vs Le Mans Basket Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of SIG Strasbourg vs Le Mans Basket?
Last 5 games — SIG Strasbourg: 2-3 (L 79:85, L 75:89, W 87:82, L 64:95, W 102:81); Le Mans Basket: 3-2 (W 91:70, W 77:69, L 55:64, L 74:90, W 101:84).
What is the head-to-head record between SIG Strasbourg and Le Mans Basket?
8 previous meetings: SIG Strasbourg 3-5 Le Mans Basket.
When do SIG Strasbourg and Le Mans Basket play?
07.11.2026 at 19:00 (UTC), Pro A.
- Matches0
- The most effective match0
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |

SIG Strasbourg
