| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 98 | 31 | 25 | 18 | 24 |
| 101 | 13 | 34 | 24 | 30 |
JL Bourg Basket 98:101 Nanterre 92 — Match Result
Questions & Answers
Who won the JL Bourg Basket vs Nanterre 92 game?
Nanterre 92 won 101-98.
What was the final score of JL Bourg Basket vs Nanterre 92?
JL Bourg Basket 98 : 101 Nanterre 92.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of JL Bourg Basket vs Nanterre 92?
By quarter: 31:13, 25:34, 18:24, 24:30.
98 - 101
3- 3
98 - 98
95 - 98
195 - 97
1- 2
95 - 96
93 - 96
2- 2
93 - 94
91 - 94
2- 3
91 - 92
88 - 92
3- 3
88 - 89
85 - 89
185 - 88
1- 2
85 - 87
- 2
83 - 87
81 - 87
281 - 85
281 - 83
181 - 82
281 - 80
381 - 77
181 - 76
3- 2
81 - 73
- 1
79 - 73
- 2
78 - 73
76 - 73
2- 1
76 - 71
- 1
75 - 71
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
No data
Statistics
71%
Free throws
78%
64%
2 pointers
56%
35%
3 pointers
50%
52%
Field goals
53%
30
Rebounds
31
29
Fouls
30
10
Max points in a row
14
28:33
Time spent in lead
9:42
21
Biggest lead
6
LNB Elite 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paris Basketball | 8 | 7 | 1 | 87.5% | WWLW |
| 2 | JDA Dijon Basket | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWLW |
| 3 | LDLC ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWLW |
| 4 | Le Mans Basket | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWW |
| 5 | Nanterre 92 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | LWWW |
| 6 | Élan Chalon | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WWLL |
| 7 | SIG Strasbourg | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | LWWL |
| 8 | Chorale Roanne Basket | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | LLWW |
| 9 | Boulazac Basket | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LLWW |
| 10 | Cholet Basket | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | LLWL |
| 11 | Elan Béarnais Pau-Lacq-Orthez | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | WWLL |
| 12 | Limoges CSP | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LLLW |
| 13 | JL Bourg Basket | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LWLL |
| 14 | SLUC Nancy Basket | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | WLWL |
| 15 | Saint-Quentin | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | LLWL |
| 16 | BCM Gravelines-Dunkerque | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paris Basketball | 8 | +87 | 87.5% |
| 2 | JDA Dijon Basket | 7 | +80 | 85.7% |
| 3 | LDLC ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne | 7 | +47 | 85.7% |
| 4 | Le Mans Basket | 6 | +50 | 83.3% |
| 5 | Nanterre 92 | 7 | +49 | 71.4% |
| 6 | Élan Chalon | 7 | +56 | 57.1% |
| 7 | SIG Strasbourg | 7 | -26 | 57.1% |
| 8 | Chorale Roanne Basket | 7 | +2 | 57.1% |
| 9 | Boulazac Basket | 7 | -19 | 42.9% |
| 10 | Cholet Basket | 8 | -51 | 37.5% |
| 11 | Elan Béarnais Pau-Lacq-Orthez | 7 | -49 | 28.6% |
| 12 | Limoges CSP | 7 | -18 | 28.6% |
| 13 | JL Bourg Basket | 7 | -27 | 28.6% |
| 14 | SLUC Nancy Basket | 7 | -32 | 28.6% |
| 15 | Saint-Quentin | 8 | -59 | 25.0% |
| 16 | BCM Gravelines-Dunkerque | 7 | -90 | 0.0% |

JL Bourg Basket
- 5Matches
- 429Goals
- 85.8Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 0Draws
- 3Losses

Nanterre 92
- 5Matches
- 425Goals
- 85Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 0Draws
- 2Losses
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 1.34 | 3.05 |















