| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q | Over time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 89 | 9 | 27 | 25 | 17 | 11 |
| 99 | 19 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 21 |
Limoges CSP 89:99 Boulazac Basket — Match Result
Questions & Answers
Who won the Limoges CSP vs Boulazac Basket game?
Boulazac Basket won 99-89.
What was the final score of Limoges CSP vs Boulazac Basket?
Limoges CSP 89 : 99 Boulazac Basket.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Limoges CSP vs Boulazac Basket?
By quarter: 9:19, 27:19, 25:20, 17:20, OT 11:21.
- 2
89 - 93
- 1
87 - 93
- 1
86 - 93
- 3
85 - 93
82 - 93
3- 2
82 - 90
80 - 90
180 - 89
380 - 86
380 - 83
3- 2
80 - 80
78 - 80
2
Where people bet the most today
$86.3K
Betting volume1.8K
bets- Trabzonspor BK — Petkim SporTrabzonspor BK to win · 578 bets→$23.7K736 bets
- Indiana Pacers — Denver NuggetsDenver Nuggets to win · 154 bets→$22.4K346 bets
- Frutti Extra Bursaspor — Fenerbahçe BekoFenerbahçe Beko to win · 413 bets→$16.8K462 bets
- Melbourne United — Brisbane BulletsLIVE · Melbourne United to win · 49 bets→$15.9K128 bets
- Sunrockers Shibuya — Kyoto HannaryzLIVE→$5.4K80 bets
- Cayirova Belediyesi — Bordo BKLIVE→$81537 bets
- Türk Telekom B.K. — Manisa Bbsk→$32610 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Statistics
70%
Free throws
45%
66%
2 pointers
67%
32%
3 pointers
36%
51%
Field goals
52%
34
Rebounds
20
23
Fouls
25
11
Max points in a row
11
9:18
Time spent in lead
30:25
7
Biggest lead
13
LNB Elite 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paris Basketball | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWWL |
| 2 | JDA Dijon Basket | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWL |
| 3 | Le Mans Basket | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWW |
| 4 | LDLC ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWL |
| 5 | Élan Chalon | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWWL |
| 6 | Nanterre 92 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLWW |
| 7 | SIG Strasbourg | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WLWW |
| 8 | Chorale Roanne Basket | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLLW |
| 9 | Boulazac Basket | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LLWW |
| 10 | Cholet Basket | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LLLW |
| 11 | JL Bourg Basket | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLWL |
| 12 | SLUC Nancy Basket | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWLW |
| 13 | Elan Béarnais Pau-Lacq-Orthez | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWWL |
| 14 | Saint-Quentin | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LLLW |
| 15 | Limoges CSP | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLL |
| 16 | BCM Gravelines-Dunkerque | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paris Basketball | 7 | +57 | 85.7% |
| 2 | JDA Dijon Basket | 6 | +54 | 83.3% |
| 3 | Le Mans Basket | 6 | +50 | 83.3% |
| 4 | LDLC ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne | 6 | +38 | 83.3% |
| 5 | Élan Chalon | 6 | +68 | 66.7% |
| 6 | Nanterre 92 | 6 | +37 | 66.7% |
| 7 | SIG Strasbourg | 7 | -26 | 57.1% |
| 8 | Chorale Roanne Basket | 6 | -10 | 50.0% |
| 9 | Boulazac Basket | 7 | -19 | 42.9% |
| 10 | Cholet Basket | 7 | -25 | 42.9% |
| 11 | JL Bourg Basket | 6 | +3 | 33.3% |
| 12 | SLUC Nancy Basket | 6 | -30 | 33.3% |
| 13 | Elan Béarnais Pau-Lacq-Orthez | 6 | -40 | 33.3% |
| 14 | Saint-Quentin | 7 | -47 | 28.6% |
| 15 | Limoges CSP | 6 | -20 | 16.7% |
| 16 | BCM Gravelines-Dunkerque | 7 | -90 | 0.0% |

Limoges CSP
- 5Matches
- 437Goals
- 87.4Goal per game
- 1Wins
- 0Draws
- 4Losses

Boulazac Basket
- 5Matches
- 413Goals
- 82.6Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 0Draws
- 2Losses
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 1.32 | 3.15 |














