Shiga Lake Stars vs Kyoto Hannaryz Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Shiga Lake Stars vs Kyoto Hannaryz?
Last 5 games — Shiga Lake Stars: 2-3 (W 95:76, L 105:111, L 85:92, W 98:72, L 87:94); Kyoto Hannaryz: 4-1 (L 81:89, W 74:73, W 81:77, W 90:65, W 84:76).
What is the head-to-head record between Shiga Lake Stars and Kyoto Hannaryz?
8 previous meetings: Shiga Lake Stars 3-5 Kyoto Hannaryz.
When do Shiga Lake Stars and Kyoto Hannaryz play?
30.12.2026 at 05:05 (UTC), NBL.
Where people bet the most today
$2.6K
Betting volume105
bets- Fenerbahçe Beko — Kauno Žalgiris[object Object]→$1.5K29 bets
- EA7 Emporio Armani Milano — Real Madrid[object Object]→$43121 bets
- Valencia Basket — Olympiacos BC[object Object]→$40613 bets
- KK Partizan Mozzart Bet — Panathinaikos BC[object Object]→$15421 bets
- LDLC ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne — KK Crvena zvezda Meridianbet[object Object]→$6313 bets
- Barça Basket — Maccabi Tel Aviv[object Object]→$188 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Authorisation form
You need to authorize to send a message
or
No messages yet
B League Premier
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | Nagoya Diamond Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 3 | Gunma Crane Thunders | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WWLW |
| 4 | San-en NeoPhoenix | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 5 | Kyoto Hannaryz | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWL |
| 6 | Alvark Tokyo | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WWWW |
| 7 | Sunrockers Shibuya | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWLL |
| 8 | Seahorses Mikawa | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WWLW |
| 9 | Utstunomiya Brex | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | LWWL |
| 10 | Shimane Susanoo Magic | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | LLWL |
| 11 | Levanga Hokkaido | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WWLL |
| 12 | Sendai 89ers | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWWW |
| 13 | Yokohama B Corsairs | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWLW |
| 14 | Toyama Grouses | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLWW |
| 15 | Shiga Lake Stars | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | WLLW |
| 16 | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | WLLL |
| 17 | Nishinomiya Storks | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LWLL |
| 18 | Ryukyu Golden Kings | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | WLLW |
| 19 | Kawasaki Brave Thunders | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LWWL |
| 20 | Altiri Chiba | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLWL |
| 21 | Chiba Jets Funabashi | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLWL |
| 22 | Nagasaki Velca | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LWWW |
| 23 | Akita Northern Happinets | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLLW |
| 24 | Osaka Evessa | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLL |
| 25 | Ibaraki Robots | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| 26 | Saga Ballooners | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | LLWL |
Eastern Conference
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gunma Crane Thunders | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WWLW |
| 2 | Alvark Tokyo | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WWWW |
| 3 | Sunrockers Shibuya | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWLL |
| 4 | Utstunomiya Brex | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | LWWL |
| 5 | Levanga Hokkaido | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WWLL |
| 6 | Sendai 89ers | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWWW |
| 7 | Yokohama B Corsairs | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWLW |
| 8 | Toyama Grouses | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLWW |
| 9 | Kawasaki Brave Thunders | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LWWL |
| 10 | Altiri Chiba | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLWL |
| 11 | Chiba Jets Funabashi | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLWL |
| 12 | Akita Northern Happinets | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLLW |
| 13 | Ibaraki Robots | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
Western Conference
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | Nagoya Diamond Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 3 | San-en NeoPhoenix | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 4 | Kyoto Hannaryz | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWL |
| 5 | Seahorses Mikawa | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WWLW |
| 6 | Shimane Susanoo Magic | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | LLWL |
| 7 | Shiga Lake Stars | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | WLLW |
| 8 | Ryukyu Golden Kings | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | WLLW |
| 9 | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | WLLL |
| 10 | Nishinomiya Storks | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LWLL |
| 11 | Nagasaki Velca | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LWWW |
| 12 | Osaka Evessa | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLL |
| 13 | Saga Ballooners | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | LLWL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 5 | +79 | 100.0% |
| 2 | Nagoya Diamond Dolphins | 4 | +64 | 100.0% |
| 3 | Gunma Crane Thunders | 5 | +55 | 100.0% |
| 4 | San-en NeoPhoenix | 4 | +54 | 100.0% |
| 5 | Kyoto Hannaryz | 6 | +35 | 83.3% |
| 6 | Alvark Tokyo | 5 | +48 | 80.0% |
| 7 | Sunrockers Shibuya | 6 | +49 | 66.7% |
| 8 | Seahorses Mikawa | 5 | +40 | 60.0% |
| 9 | Utstunomiya Brex | 5 | +30 | 60.0% |
| 10 | Shimane Susanoo Magic | 5 | +22 | 60.0% |
| 11 | Levanga Hokkaido | 5 | +10 | 60.0% |
| 12 | Sendai 89ers | 6 | +32 | 50.0% |
| 13 | Yokohama B Corsairs | 6 | +3 | 50.0% |
| 14 | Toyama Grouses | 6 | -14 | 50.0% |
| 15 | Shiga Lake Stars | 5 | +15 | 40.0% |
| 16 | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 5 | -1 | 40.0% |
| 17 | Nishinomiya Storks | 5 | -30 | 40.0% |
| 18 | Ryukyu Golden Kings | 5 | -30 | 40.0% |
| 19 | Kawasaki Brave Thunders | 5 | -37 | 40.0% |
| 20 | Altiri Chiba | 6 | -33 | 33.3% |
| 21 | Chiba Jets Funabashi | 5 | -51 | 20.0% |
| 22 | Nagasaki Velca | 5 | -62 | 20.0% |
| 23 | Akita Northern Happinets | 5 | -67 | 20.0% |
| 24 | Osaka Evessa | 6 | -75 | 16.7% |
| 25 | Ibaraki Robots | 6 | -39 | 0.0% |
| 26 | Saga Ballooners | 5 | -97 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gunma Crane Thunders | 5 | +55 | 100.0% |
| 2 | Alvark Tokyo | 5 | +48 | 80.0% |
| 3 | Sunrockers Shibuya | 6 | +49 | 66.7% |
| 4 | Utstunomiya Brex | 5 | +30 | 60.0% |
| 5 | Levanga Hokkaido | 5 | +10 | 60.0% |
| 6 | Sendai 89ers | 6 | +32 | 50.0% |
| 7 | Yokohama B Corsairs | 6 | +3 | 50.0% |
| 8 | Toyama Grouses | 6 | -14 | 50.0% |
| 9 | Kawasaki Brave Thunders | 5 | -37 | 40.0% |
| 10 | Altiri Chiba | 6 | -33 | 33.3% |
| 11 | Chiba Jets Funabashi | 5 | -51 | 20.0% |
| 12 | Akita Northern Happinets | 5 | -67 | 20.0% |
| 13 | Ibaraki Robots | 6 | -39 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 5 | +79 | 100.0% |
| 2 | Nagoya Diamond Dolphins | 4 | +64 | 100.0% |
| 3 | San-en NeoPhoenix | 4 | +54 | 100.0% |
| 4 | Kyoto Hannaryz | 6 | +35 | 83.3% |
| 5 | Seahorses Mikawa | 5 | +40 | 60.0% |
| 6 | Shimane Susanoo Magic | 5 | +22 | 60.0% |
| 7 | Shiga Lake Stars | 5 | +15 | 40.0% |
| 8 | Ryukyu Golden Kings | 5 | -30 | 40.0% |
| 9 | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 5 | -1 | 40.0% |
| 10 | Nishinomiya Storks | 5 | -30 | 40.0% |
| 11 | Nagasaki Velca | 5 | -62 | 20.0% |
| 12 | Osaka Evessa | 6 | -75 | 16.7% |
| 13 | Saga Ballooners | 5 | -97 | 0.0% |

Shiga Lake Stars
























