San-en NeoPhoenix vs Saga Ballooners Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of San-en NeoPhoenix vs Saga Ballooners?
Last 5 games — San-en NeoPhoenix: 5-0 (W 83:81, W 93:89, W 97:61, W 81:75, W 90:82); Saga Ballooners: 1-4 (L 61:72, W 84:77, L 74:90, L 89:93, L 61:97).
What is the head-to-head record between San-en NeoPhoenix and Saga Ballooners?
8 previous meetings: San-en NeoPhoenix 7-1 Saga Ballooners.
When do San-en NeoPhoenix and Saga Ballooners play?
13.02.2027 at 05:05 (UTC), NBL.
Where people bet the most today
$14.4K
Betting volume284
bets- Tasmania JackJumpers — Adelaide 36ersOver 184.5 points · 28 bets→$9.1K116 bets
- Panathinaikos BC — Hapoel Tel-AvivHapoel Tel-Aviv to win · 28 bets→$2.5K45 bets
- Beşiktaş Icrypex — Bayern MünchenBayern München to win · 4 bets→$5947 bets
- Yokohama B Corsairs — Ryukyu Golden KingsRyukyu Golden Kings to win · 18 bets→$49523 bets
- Kawasaki Brave Thunders — Ibaraki RobotsIbaraki Robots to win · 10 bets→$47116 bets
- Kauno Žalgiris — Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes to win · 15 bets→$44337 bets
- Barça Basket — Olympiacos BCOlympiacos BC to win · 11 bets→$33620 bets
- KK Crvena zvezda Meridianbet — Paris BasketballKK Crvena zvezda Meridianbet to win · 7 bets→$27711 bets
- Virtus Segafredo Bologna — Cazoo Baskonia→$1368 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Authorisation form
You need to authorize to send a message
or
No messages yet
B League Premier
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | Nagoya Diamond Dolphins | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 3 | San-en NeoPhoenix | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 4 | Alvark Tokyo | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWWW |
| 5 | Gunma Crane Thunders | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWLW |
| 6 | Kyoto Hannaryz | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WWWL |
| 7 | Seahorses Mikawa | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWLW |
| 8 | Sunrockers Shibuya | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WWLL |
| 9 | Sendai 89ers | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | LWWW |
| 10 | Toyama Grouses | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | LLWW |
| 11 | Yokohama B Corsairs | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | LWLW |
| 12 | Utstunomiya Brex | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWWL |
| 13 | Levanga Hokkaido | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WWLL |
| 14 | Shimane Susanoo Magic | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLWL |
| 15 | Ryukyu Golden Kings | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLLW |
| 16 | Shiga Lake Stars | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | WLLW |
| 17 | Nagasaki Velca | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LWWW |
| 18 | Kawasaki Brave Thunders | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWWL |
| 19 | Akita Northern Happinets | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLLW |
| 20 | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | WLLL |
| 21 | Chiba Jets Funabashi | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LLWL |
| 22 | Altiri Chiba | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LLWL |
| 23 | Nishinomiya Storks | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LWLL |
| 24 | Osaka Evessa | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | LLLL |
| 25 | Saga Ballooners | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | LLWL |
| 26 | Ibaraki Robots | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | LLLL |
Eastern Conference
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alvark Tokyo | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWWW |
| 2 | Gunma Crane Thunders | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWLW |
| 3 | Toyama Grouses | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | LLWW |
| 4 | Sendai 89ers | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | LWWW |
| 5 | Yokohama B Corsairs | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | LWLW |
| 6 | Sunrockers Shibuya | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WWLL |
| 7 | Utstunomiya Brex | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWWL |
| 8 | Levanga Hokkaido | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WWLL |
| 9 | Kawasaki Brave Thunders | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWWL |
| 10 | Akita Northern Happinets | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLLW |
| 11 | Chiba Jets Funabashi | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LLWL |
| 12 | Altiri Chiba | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LLWL |
| 13 | Ibaraki Robots | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | LLLL |
Western Conference
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | Nagoya Diamond Dolphins | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 3 | San-en NeoPhoenix | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 4 | Kyoto Hannaryz | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WWWL |
| 5 | Seahorses Mikawa | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWLW |
| 6 | Ryukyu Golden Kings | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLLW |
| 7 | Shimane Susanoo Magic | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLWL |
| 8 | Shiga Lake Stars | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | WLLW |
| 9 | Nagasaki Velca | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LWWW |
| 10 | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | WLLL |
| 11 | Nishinomiya Storks | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LWLL |
| 12 | Osaka Evessa | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | LLLL |
| 13 | Saga Ballooners | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | LLWL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 6 | +85 | 100.0% |
| 2 | Nagoya Diamond Dolphins | 5 | +76 | 100.0% |
| 3 | San-en NeoPhoenix | 5 | +56 | 100.0% |
| 4 | Alvark Tokyo | 7 | +85 | 85.7% |
| 5 | Gunma Crane Thunders | 7 | +55 | 85.7% |
| 6 | Kyoto Hannaryz | 7 | +27 | 71.4% |
| 7 | Seahorses Mikawa | 6 | +48 | 66.7% |
| 8 | Sunrockers Shibuya | 7 | +47 | 57.1% |
| 9 | Sendai 89ers | 7 | +34 | 57.1% |
| 10 | Toyama Grouses | 7 | +6 | 57.1% |
| 11 | Yokohama B Corsairs | 7 | +5 | 57.1% |
| 12 | Utstunomiya Brex | 6 | +19 | 50.0% |
| 13 | Levanga Hokkaido | 6 | +4 | 50.0% |
| 14 | Shimane Susanoo Magic | 6 | +1 | 50.0% |
| 15 | Ryukyu Golden Kings | 6 | -9 | 50.0% |
| 16 | Shiga Lake Stars | 7 | +28 | 42.9% |
| 17 | Nagasaki Velca | 7 | -35 | 42.9% |
| 18 | Kawasaki Brave Thunders | 6 | -49 | 33.3% |
| 19 | Akita Northern Happinets | 6 | -56 | 33.3% |
| 20 | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 7 | -22 | 28.6% |
| 21 | Chiba Jets Funabashi | 7 | -47 | 28.6% |
| 22 | Altiri Chiba | 7 | -53 | 28.6% |
| 23 | Nishinomiya Storks | 7 | -53 | 28.6% |
| 24 | Osaka Evessa | 7 | -100 | 14.3% |
| 25 | Saga Ballooners | 7 | -101 | 14.3% |
| 26 | Ibaraki Robots | 7 | -51 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alvark Tokyo | 7 | +85 | 85.7% |
| 2 | Gunma Crane Thunders | 7 | +55 | 85.7% |
| 3 | Toyama Grouses | 7 | +6 | 57.1% |
| 4 | Sendai 89ers | 7 | +34 | 57.1% |
| 5 | Yokohama B Corsairs | 7 | +5 | 57.1% |
| 6 | Sunrockers Shibuya | 7 | +47 | 57.1% |
| 7 | Utstunomiya Brex | 6 | +19 | 50.0% |
| 8 | Levanga Hokkaido | 6 | +4 | 50.0% |
| 9 | Kawasaki Brave Thunders | 6 | -49 | 33.3% |
| 10 | Akita Northern Happinets | 6 | -56 | 33.3% |
| 11 | Chiba Jets Funabashi | 7 | -47 | 28.6% |
| 12 | Altiri Chiba | 7 | -53 | 28.6% |
| 13 | Ibaraki Robots | 7 | -51 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 6 | +85 | 100.0% |
| 2 | Nagoya Diamond Dolphins | 5 | +76 | 100.0% |
| 3 | San-en NeoPhoenix | 5 | +56 | 100.0% |
| 4 | Kyoto Hannaryz | 7 | +27 | 71.4% |
| 5 | Seahorses Mikawa | 6 | +48 | 66.7% |
| 6 | Ryukyu Golden Kings | 6 | -9 | 50.0% |
| 7 | Shimane Susanoo Magic | 6 | +1 | 50.0% |
| 8 | Shiga Lake Stars | 7 | +28 | 42.9% |
| 9 | Nagasaki Velca | 7 | -35 | 42.9% |
| 10 | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 7 | -22 | 28.6% |
| 11 | Nishinomiya Storks | 7 | -53 | 28.6% |
| 12 | Osaka Evessa | 7 | -100 | 14.3% |
| 13 | Saga Ballooners | 7 | -101 | 14.3% |

San-en NeoPhoenix
























