CHECKLIVE
League logo

NBL

Japan NBL Basketball live score

Round 1
Round 24
22 Sep2 May
AICheckLive AI Bot

Pick any match and get the model verdict, form, head-to-head and live pressure in Telegram.

Ask the AI bot about any match
Standings
#TeamPDIFF%
1Hiroshima DragonfliesHiroshima Dragonflies11+14290.9%
4Nagoya Diamond DolphinsNagoya Diamond Dolphins8+131100.0%
4Kyoto HannaryzKyoto Hannaryz10+10380.0%
5Alvark TokyoAlvark Tokyo12+12775.0%
6Seahorses MikawaSeahorses Mikawa8+10075.0%
7Sendai 89ersSendai 89ers12+7875.0%
8Sunrockers ShibuyaSunrockers Shibuya12+14266.7%
8San-en NeoPhoenixSan-en NeoPhoenix7+5685.7%
9Gunma Crane ThundersGunma Crane Thunders11+4163.6%
10Levanga HokkaidoLevanga Hokkaido10+3960.0%
11Ryukyu Golden KingsRyukyu Golden Kings11+4154.5%
11Toyama GrousesToyama Grouses11-3854.5%
13Shiga Lake StarsShiga Lake Stars10+1250.0%
14Utstunomiya BrexUtstunomiya Brex11-745.5%
15Ibaraki RobotsIbaraki Robots12+3241.7%
16Nagasaki VelcaNagasaki Velca12-5341.7%
17Yokohama B CorsairsYokohama B Corsairs12-7841.7%
18Shimane Susanoo MagicShimane Susanoo Magic10-1140.0%
19Kawasaki Brave ThundersKawasaki Brave Thunders11-4236.4%
20Chiba Jets FunabashiChiba Jets Funabashi11-7236.4%
21Akita Northern HappinetsAkita Northern Happinets11-7836.4%
22Shinshu Brave WarriorsShinshu Brave Warriors12-4825.0%
23Altiri ChibaAltiri Chiba12-10925.0%
24Nishinomiya StorksNishinomiya Storks11-8618.2%
25Saga BalloonersSaga Ballooners11-2079.1%
26Osaka EvessaOsaka Evessa11-2159.1%