SA Brno vs MS Academy Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of SA Brno vs MS Academy?
Last 5 games — SA Brno: 3-2 (L 87:89, W 108:82, W 95:59, L 62:92, W 80:67); MS Academy: 2-3 (L 71:93, W 89:60, W 93:84, L 72:80, L 67:80).
What is the head-to-head record between SA Brno and MS Academy?
3 previous meetings: SA Brno 3-0 MS Academy.
When do SA Brno and MS Academy play?
06.12.2026 at 15:00 (UTC), 1. Liga.
Where people bet the most today
$1.9M
Betting volume13.3K
bets- Washington Wizards — Atlanta HawksLIVE · Washington Wizards to win · 99 bets→$477.4K2,188 bets
- Detroit Pistons — Philadelphia 76ersLIVE · Philadelphia 76ers to win · 175 bets→$444.7K3,270 bets
- Phoenix Suns — Portland Trail BlazersPortland Trail Blazers to win · 319 bets→$161.3K816 bets
- Memphis Grizzlies — Indiana PacersMemphis Grizzlies to win · 274 bets→$147.9K912 bets
- New York Knicks — Chicago BullsChicago Bulls to win · 228 bets→$132.2K758 bets
- Brooklyn Nets — Charlotte HornetsCharlotte Hornets to win · 214 bets→$126.2K998 bets
- Sacramento Kings — Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Lakers to win · 182 bets→$108.6K812 bets
- Houston Rockets — Minnesota TimberwolvesHouston Rockets to win · 248 bets→$88.5K934 bets
- New Orleans Pelicans — Utah JazzNew Orleans Pelicans to win · 175 bets→$63.6K901 bets
- San Antonio Spurs — Dallas MavericksDallas Mavericks to win · 267 bets→$44.1K721 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
1. Liga 26/27, Group East
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BK Novy Jicin | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWLW |
| 2 | SKB Zlin | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WLWW |
| 3 | Dekstone Turi Svitavy | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WLWL |
| 4 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WWLW | |
| 5 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WLWL | |
| 6 | SA Brno | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LWWL |
| 7 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LWWL | |
| 8 | BK Opava B | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LLLW |
| 9 | BK Synthesia Pardubice | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLWL |
| 10 | Basketbal Olomouc | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLL |
1. Liga 26/27, Group West
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWWW |
| 2 | USK Praha B | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWWL |
| 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 4 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LLLW | |
| 5 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LWLL | |
| 6 | Basketbal Polabí | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LLWL |
| 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | WLWW | |
| 8 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLL | |
| 9 | Slavoj BK Litoměřice | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LWLL |
| 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | WLLW |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BK Novy Jicin | 7 | +81 | 85.7% |
| 2 | SKB Zlin | 7 | +100 | 71.4% |
| 3 | Dekstone Turi Svitavy | 7 | +43 | 71.4% |
| 4 | 7 | +2 | 57.1% | |
| 5 | 7 | -14 | 57.1% | |
| 6 | SA Brno | 7 | +11 | 42.9% |
| 7 | 7 | -36 | 28.6% | |
| 8 | BK Opava B | 7 | -24 | 28.6% |
| 9 | BK Synthesia Pardubice | 6 | -38 | 33.3% |
| 10 | Basketbal Olomouc | 6 | -125 | 16.7% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec | 7 | +107 | 85.7% |
| 2 | USK Praha B | 6 | +24 | 66.7% |
| 3 | 5 | +38 | 100.0% | |
| 4 | 7 | -16 | 42.9% | |
| 5 | 7 | -98 | 28.6% | |
| 6 | Basketbal Polabí | 7 | -6 | 28.6% |
| 7 | 4 | +49 | 75.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | -42 | 16.7% | |
| 9 | Slavoj BK Litoměřice | 5 | -28 | 20.0% |
| 10 | 4 | -28 | 50.0% |

SA Brno
- 5Matches
- 432Goals
- 86.4Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 0Draws
- 2Losses
MS Academy
- 5Matches
- 392Goals
- 78.4Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 0Draws
- 3Losses









