| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 73 | 12 | |||
| 77 | 29 | 19 | ||
Obras Sanitarias 73:77 Independiente de Oliva — Match Result
Who won the Obras Sanitarias vs Independiente de Oliva game?
Independiente de Oliva won 77-73.
What was the final score of Obras Sanitarias vs Independiente de Oliva?
Obras Sanitarias 73 : 77 Independiente de Oliva.
Who scored the most points in Obras Sanitarias vs Independiente de Oliva?
Nicolas Javier Marcucci led all scorers with 14 points.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Obras Sanitarias vs Independiente de Oliva?
By quarter: 25:29, 19:19, 12:10, 17:19.
- 1
73 - 77
F. Antonio Inyaco Toledo
- 1
72 - 77
F. Antonio Inyaco Toledo
- 1
71 - 77
F. Antonio Inyaco Toledo
- 1
70 - 77
F. Antonio Inyaco Toledo
A. Pautasso
69 - 77
2- 3
69 - 75
T. Francis Sabin
P. Carlos Tabarez
66 - 75
3- 1
66 - 72
F. Antonio Inyaco Toledo
- 2
65 - 72
F. Antonio Inyaco Toledo
R. Exequiel Vallejos
63 - 72
2R. Exequiel Vallejos
63 - 70
1R. Exequiel Vallejos
63 - 69
1- 1
63 - 68
M. Nicolas Delia
E. Filippetti
62 - 68
2- 1
62 - 66
M. Nicolas Delia
- 1
61 - 66
M. Nicolas Delia
E. Filippetti
60 - 66
2E. Filippetti
60 - 64
2- 2
60 - 62
M. Mata
E. Filippetti
58 - 62
2F. Barrionuevo
58 - 60
1F. Barrionuevo
58 - 59
1- 2
58 - 58
J. Bilbao
- Matches0
- The most effective match0
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Statistics
64%
Free throws
100%
48%
2 pointers
52%
33%
3 pointers
27%
41%
Field goals
42%
34
Rebounds
38
29
Defensive rebounds
33
5
Offensive rebounds
5
9
Assists
12
14
Turnovers
11
8
Steals
13
4
Blocks
2
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Quimsa Santiago del Estero | 36 | 24 | 12 | 66.7% | LLWW |
| 2 | Gimnasia Comodoro Rivadavia | 36 | 24 | 12 | 66.7% | WWLL |
| 3 | Oberá Tenis Club | 36 | 23 | 13 | 63.9% | LLLL |
| 4 | Regatas Corrientes | 36 | 23 | 13 | 63.9% | WLWL |
| 5 | Boca Juniors | 36 | 22 | 14 | 61.1% | LLWL |
| 6 | Obras Sanitarias | 36 | 21 | 15 | 58.3% | WLWL |
| 7 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 36 | 21 | 15 | 58.3% | LWWL |
| 8 | Independiente de Oliva | 36 | 20 | 16 | 55.6% | LWWL |
| 9 | Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba | 36 | 20 | 16 | 55.6% | WLWL |
| 10 | La Unión de Formosa | 36 | 20 | 16 | 55.6% | LLWL |
| 11 | Peñarol Mar del Plata | 36 | 19 | 17 | 52.8% | WLLW |
| 12 | San Martín de Corrientes | 36 | 17 | 19 | 47.2% | LWWL |
| 13 | Ciclista Olímpico de La Banda | 36 | 15 | 21 | 41.7% | WWLL |
| 14 | Racing de Chivilcoy | 36 | 14 | 22 | 38.9% | LWWL |
| 15 | Unión de Santa Fé | 36 | 13 | 23 | 36.1% | LLLW |
| 16 | Platense | 36 | 13 | 23 | 36.1% | LWLL |
| 17 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 36 | 13 | 23 | 36.1% | LLLL |
| 18 | Atenas de Córdoba | 36 | 13 | 23 | 36.1% | WLLL |
| 19 | Argentino de Junín | 36 | 7 | 29 | 19.4% | LWWW |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Quimsa Santiago del Estero | 36 | +248 | 66.7% |
| 2 | Gimnasia Comodoro Rivadavia | 36 | +188 | 66.7% |
| 3 | Oberá Tenis Club | 36 | +149 | 63.9% |
| 4 | Regatas Corrientes | 36 | +124 | 63.9% |
| 5 | Boca Juniors | 36 | +133 | 61.1% |
| 6 | Obras Sanitarias | 36 | +74 | 58.3% |
| 7 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 36 | +63 | 58.3% |
| 8 | Independiente de Oliva | 36 | +105 | 55.6% |
| 9 | Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba | 36 | +66 | 55.6% |
| 10 | La Unión de Formosa | 36 | +36 | 55.6% |
| 11 | Peñarol Mar del Plata | 36 | +2 | 52.8% |
| 12 | San Martín de Corrientes | 36 | -42 | 47.2% |
| 13 | Ciclista Olímpico de La Banda | 36 | -31 | 41.7% |
| 14 | Racing de Chivilcoy | 36 | -88 | 38.9% |
| 15 | Unión de Santa Fé | 36 | -84 | 36.1% |
| 16 | Platense | 36 | -105 | 36.1% |
| 17 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 36 | -132 | 36.1% |
| 18 | Atenas de Córdoba | 36 | -165 | 36.1% |
| 19 | Argentino de Junín | 36 | -541 | 19.4% |

Obras Sanitarias

Independiente de Oliva
Odds
| Bookmaker | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|
















