| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 85 | 16 | 20 | 26 | 23 |
| 59 | 22 | 11 | 10 | 16 |
BK Wolves Radotin 85:59 BK Synthesia Pardubice — Match Result
Questions & Answers
Who won the BK Wolves Radotin vs BK Synthesia Pardubice game?
BK Wolves Radotin won 85-59.
What was the final score of BK Wolves Radotin vs BK Synthesia Pardubice?
BK Wolves Radotin 85 : 59 BK Synthesia Pardubice.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of BK Wolves Radotin vs BK Synthesia Pardubice?
By quarter: 16:22, 20:11, 26:10, 23:16.
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
1. Liga 26/27, Group East
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BK Novy Jicin | 8 | 7 | 1 | 87.5% | WLWW |
| 2 | SKB Zlin | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | LWWW |
| 3 | Dekstone Turi Svitavy | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | LWLW |
| 4 | SA Brno | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | WWLW |
| 5 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | WLWL | |
| 6 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | LWLL | |
| 7 | BK Opava B | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | LLWW |
| 8 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | WWLL | |
| 9 | BK Synthesia Pardubice | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LWLL |
| 10 | Basketbal Olomouc | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | LLLL |
1. Liga 26/27, Group West
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec | 8 | 7 | 1 | 87.5% | WWWW |
| 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 3 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | LLWW | |
| 4 | USK Praha B | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWLW |
| 5 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | WLLL | |
| 6 | Basketbal Polabí | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | LWLL |
| 7 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | LWWL | |
| 8 | Slavoj BK Litoměřice | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WLLW |
| 9 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLL | |
| 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LLWL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BK Novy Jicin | 8 | +96 | 87.5% |
| 2 | SKB Zlin | 8 | +151 | 75.0% |
| 3 | Dekstone Turi Svitavy | 8 | +54 | 75.0% |
| 4 | SA Brno | 8 | +39 | 50.0% |
| 5 | 8 | -12 | 50.0% | |
| 6 | 8 | -29 | 50.0% | |
| 7 | BK Opava B | 8 | -10 | 37.5% |
| 8 | 8 | -87 | 25.0% | |
| 9 | BK Synthesia Pardubice | 7 | -49 | 28.6% |
| 10 | Basketbal Olomouc | 7 | -153 | 14.3% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec | 8 | +117 | 87.5% |
| 2 | 6 | +76 | 100.0% | |
| 3 | 8 | -9 | 50.0% | |
| 4 | USK Praha B | 6 | +24 | 66.7% |
| 5 | 8 | -104 | 25.0% | |
| 6 | Basketbal Polabí | 8 | -13 | 25.0% |
| 7 | 5 | +39 | 60.0% | |
| 8 | Slavoj BK Litoměřice | 6 | -22 | 33.3% |
| 9 | 6 | -42 | 16.7% | |
| 10 | 5 | -66 | 40.0% |
BK Wolves Radotin
- 5Matches
- 347Goals
- 69.4Goal per game
- 1Wins
- 0Draws
- 4Losses

BK Synthesia Pardubice
- 5Matches
- 387Goals
- 77.4Goal per game
- 1Wins
- 0Draws
- 4Losses









