US Monastirienne vs Js Kairouanaise Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of US Monastirienne vs Js Kairouanaise?
Last 5 games — US Monastirienne: 4-1 (L 59:78, W 101:62, W 94:77, W 104:62, W 87:56); Js Kairouanaise: 5-0 (W 85:42, W 68:40, W 71:62, W 87:72, W 90:60).
What is the head-to-head record between US Monastirienne and Js Kairouanaise?
8 previous meetings: US Monastirienne 5-3 Js Kairouanaise.
When do US Monastirienne and Js Kairouanaise play?
11.11.2026 at 17:00 (UTC), National A League.
Where people bet the most today
$130.3K
Betting volume2.3K
bets- Detroit Pistons — Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Lakers to win · 465 bets→$68.5K1,040 bets
- Chicago Bulls — Philadelphia 76ersPhiladelphia 76ers to win · 482 bets→$49.8K895 bets
- CSKA Moscow — Zenit St. PetersburgLIVE · CSKA Moscow to win · 8 bets→$5.1K202 bets
- Anadolu Efes — Tofaş BursaLIVE · Anadolu Efes to win · 12 bets→$2.4K39 bets
- Lenovo Tenerife — Club Joventut de BadalonaLIVE · Lenovo Tenerife to win · 12 bets→$2.3K31 bets
- Kėdainių Nevėžis — Šiaulių ŠiauliaiŠiaulių Šiauliai to win · 4 bets→$1.2K9 bets
- Mitteldeutscher BC — Fraport Skyliners FrankfurtFraport Skyliners Frankfurt to win · 5 bets→$42014 bets
- EA7 Emporio Armani Milano — Dolomiti Energia TrentoEA7 Emporio Armani Milano to win · 4 bets→$1525 bets
- Galatasaray — Esenler EroksporHandicap Galatasaray (-5.5) · 3 bets→$1096 bets
- Real Madrid — UCAM MurciaReal Madrid to win · 5 bets→$76 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Pro A 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Club Africain | 11 | 10 | 1 | 90.9% | WWWW |
| 2 | Js Kairouanaise | 11 | 10 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 3 | US Monastirienne | 11 | 9 | 2 | 81.8% | WWWL |
| 4 | Etoile Sportive Sahel | 11 | 8 | 3 | 72.7% | WWWW |
| 5 | Dalia Sportive de Grombalia | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.5% | LWWL |
| 6 | CS Sfaxien | 11 | 5 | 5 | 50.0% | LWWL |
| 7 | ES Goulette | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | WLWW |
| 8 | JS Manazeh | 11 | 3 | 8 | 27.3% | LLLW |
| 9 | Stade Nabeulien | 9 | 2 | 7 | 22.2% | LLLL |
| 10 | ES Rades | 9 | 2 | 7 | 22.2% | LLLL |
| 11 | US Ansar | 11 | 1 | 10 | 9.1% | LLLL |
| 12 | Club Sportif Hammam Sousse | 11 | 1 | 10 | 9.1% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Club Africain | 11 | +230 | 90.9% |
| 2 | Js Kairouanaise | 11 | +180 | 100.0% |
| 3 | US Monastirienne | 11 | +218 | 81.8% |
| 4 | Etoile Sportive Sahel | 11 | +50 | 72.7% |
| 5 | Dalia Sportive de Grombalia | 11 | +23 | 54.5% |
| 6 | CS Sfaxien | 11 | -33 | 50.0% |
| 7 | ES Goulette | 9 | -33 | 55.6% |
| 8 | JS Manazeh | 11 | -78 | 27.3% |
| 9 | Stade Nabeulien | 9 | -73 | 22.2% |
| 10 | ES Rades | 9 | -95 | 22.2% |
| 11 | US Ansar | 11 | -180 | 9.1% |
| 12 | Club Sportif Hammam Sousse | 11 | -196 | 9.1% |

US Monastirienne
- 5Matches
- 445Goals
- 89Goal per game
- 4Wins
- 0Draws
- 1Losses

Js Kairouanaise
- 5Matches
- 401Goals
- 80.2Goal per game
- 5Wins
- 0Draws
- 0Losses









