| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 87 | ||||
| 72 | ||||
Js Kairouanaise 87:72 Etoile Sportive Sahel — Match Result
Questions & Answers
Who won the Js Kairouanaise vs Etoile Sportive Sahel game?
Js Kairouanaise won 87-72.
What was the final score of Js Kairouanaise vs Etoile Sportive Sahel?
Js Kairouanaise 87 : 72 Etoile Sportive Sahel.
Where people bet the most today
$12.9K
Betting volume432
bets- Melbourne United — Illawarra HawksLIVE · Melbourne United to win · 33 bets→$7.3K209 bets
- GeVi Napoli Basket — EA7 Emporio Armani MilanoEA7 Emporio Armani Milano to win · 16 bets→$2.1K25 bets
- Ibaraki Robots — Osaka EvessaLIVE · Ibaraki Robots to win · 21 bets→$1.2K73 bets
- Yokohama B Corsairs — Levanga HokkaidoLIVE · Levanga Hokkaido to win · 4 bets→$1.2K54 bets
- Kyoto Hannaryz — Saga BalloonersLIVE · Kyoto Hannaryz to win · 8 bets→$75022 bets
- Beşiktaş Icrypex — GalatasarayBeşiktaş Icrypex to win · 12 bets→$16617 bets
- Real Madrid — RETABet Bilbao BasketReal Madrid to win · 2 bets→$936 bets
- Pallacanestro Trieste — Pallacanestro CantùPallacanestro Trieste to win · 5 bets→$458 bets
- Valencia Basket — UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia to win · 4 bets→$398 bets
- Club Joventut de Badalona — Barça BasketClub Joventut de Badalona to win · 3 bets→$215 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Pro A 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Js Kairouanaise | 7 | 7 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | US Monastirienne | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWWW |
| 3 | Dalia Sportive de Grombalia | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WWLW |
| 4 | Club Africain | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | LWWW |
| 5 | Etoile Sportive Sahel | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WLLW |
| 6 | ES Goulette | 7 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLWW |
| 7 | Stade Nabeulien | 7 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWWL |
| 8 | CS Sfaxien | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLWL |
| 9 | JS Manazeh | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LLLL |
| 10 | ES Rades | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | WLWL |
| 11 | Club Sportif Hammam Sousse | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | LLLL |
| 12 | US Ansar | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Js Kairouanaise | 7 | +96 | 100.0% |
| 2 | US Monastirienne | 7 | +139 | 85.7% |
| 3 | Dalia Sportive de Grombalia | 7 | +49 | 71.4% |
| 4 | Club Africain | 6 | +108 | 83.3% |
| 5 | Etoile Sportive Sahel | 7 | +10 | 57.1% |
| 6 | ES Goulette | 7 | -25 | 50.0% |
| 7 | Stade Nabeulien | 7 | -43 | 33.3% |
| 8 | CS Sfaxien | 6 | +5 | 50.0% |
| 9 | JS Manazeh | 7 | -16 | 28.6% |
| 10 | ES Rades | 7 | -70 | 28.6% |
| 11 | Club Sportif Hammam Sousse | 7 | -105 | 14.3% |
| 12 | US Ansar | 7 | -148 | 0.0% |

Js Kairouanaise










