ES Goulette vs US Monastirienne Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of ES Goulette vs US Monastirienne?
Last 5 games — ES Goulette: 4-1 (W 74:69, W 85:60, L 62:104, W 65:61, W 82:71); US Monastirienne: 4-1 (L 59:78, W 101:62, W 94:77, W 104:62, W 87:56).
What is the head-to-head record between ES Goulette and US Monastirienne?
7 previous meetings: ES Goulette 0-7 US Monastirienne.
When do ES Goulette and US Monastirienne play?
15.12.2026 at 17:00 (UTC), National A League.
Where people bet the most today
$69.2K
Betting volume1.8K
bets- Trabzonspor BK — Petkim SporTrabzonspor BK to win · 620 bets→$25.2K790 bets
- Indiana Pacers — Denver NuggetsDenver Nuggets to win · 161 bets→$22.7K376 bets
- Frutti Extra Bursaspor — Fenerbahçe BekoFenerbahçe Beko to win · 413 bets→$16.8K468 bets
- Cayirova Belediyesi — Bordo BKLIVE · Cayirova Belediyesi to win · 27 bets→$2.9K94 bets
- Türk Telekom B.K. — Manisa Bbsk→$62517 bets
- Gladiators Trier — Brose BambergGladiators Trier to win · 5 bets→$3117 bets
- Telekom Baskets Bonn — Löwen Braunschweig→$1366 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Pro A 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Club Africain | 11 | 10 | 1 | 90.9% | WWWW |
| 2 | Js Kairouanaise | 11 | 10 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 3 | US Monastirienne | 11 | 9 | 2 | 81.8% | WWWL |
| 4 | Etoile Sportive Sahel | 11 | 8 | 3 | 72.7% | WWWW |
| 5 | Dalia Sportive de Grombalia | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.5% | LWWL |
| 6 | CS Sfaxien | 11 | 5 | 5 | 50.0% | LWWL |
| 7 | ES Goulette | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | WLWW |
| 8 | JS Manazeh | 11 | 3 | 8 | 27.3% | LLLW |
| 9 | Stade Nabeulien | 9 | 2 | 7 | 22.2% | LLLL |
| 10 | ES Rades | 9 | 2 | 7 | 22.2% | LLLL |
| 11 | US Ansar | 11 | 1 | 10 | 9.1% | LLLL |
| 12 | Club Sportif Hammam Sousse | 11 | 1 | 10 | 9.1% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Club Africain | 11 | +230 | 90.9% |
| 2 | Js Kairouanaise | 11 | +180 | 100.0% |
| 3 | US Monastirienne | 11 | +218 | 81.8% |
| 4 | Etoile Sportive Sahel | 11 | +50 | 72.7% |
| 5 | Dalia Sportive de Grombalia | 11 | +23 | 54.5% |
| 6 | CS Sfaxien | 11 | -33 | 50.0% |
| 7 | ES Goulette | 9 | -33 | 55.6% |
| 8 | JS Manazeh | 11 | -78 | 27.3% |
| 9 | Stade Nabeulien | 9 | -73 | 22.2% |
| 10 | ES Rades | 9 | -95 | 22.2% |
| 11 | US Ansar | 11 | -180 | 9.1% |
| 12 | Club Sportif Hammam Sousse | 11 | -196 | 9.1% |

ES Goulette
- 5Matches
- 368Goals
- 73.6Goal per game
- 4Wins
- 0Draws
- 1Losses

US Monastirienne
- 5Matches
- 445Goals
- 89Goal per game
- 4Wins
- 0Draws
- 1Losses









