| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 75 | 20 | 20 | 19 | 16 |
| 56 | 13 | 17 | 12 | 14 |
Dalia Sportive de Grombalia 75:56 JS Manazeh — Match Result
Questions & Answers
Who won the Dalia Sportive de Grombalia vs JS Manazeh game?
Dalia Sportive de Grombalia won 75-56.
What was the final score of Dalia Sportive de Grombalia vs JS Manazeh?
Dalia Sportive de Grombalia 75 : 56 JS Manazeh.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Dalia Sportive de Grombalia vs JS Manazeh?
By quarter: 20:13, 20:17, 19:12, 16:14.
- 2
70 - 48
68 - 48
2- 2
68 - 46
66 - 46
2- 1
66 - 44
- 1
65 - 44
64 - 44
2- 3
64 - 42
- 2
61 - 42
Where people bet the most today
$9.5K
Betting volume223
bets- Tasmania JackJumpers — New Zealand BreakersOver 183.5 points · 26 bets→$5.8K92 bets
- GeVi Napoli Basket — EA7 Emporio Armani MilanoEA7 Emporio Armani Milano to win · 16 bets→$2.1K23 bets
- Melbourne United — Illawarra HawksOver 199.5 points · 13 bets→$1.2K42 bets
- Beşiktaş Icrypex — GalatasarayBeşiktaş Icrypex to win · 12 bets→$15514 bets
- Ibaraki Robots — Osaka EvessaIbaraki Robots to win · 17 bets→$12022 bets
- Pallacanestro Trieste — Pallacanestro CantùPallacanestro Trieste to win · 5 bets→$458 bets
- Valencia Basket — UCAM MurciaValencia Basket to win · 4 bets→$297 bets
- Club Joventut de Badalona — Barça BasketClub Joventut de Badalona to win · 3 bets→$215 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Statistics
56%
Free throws
61%
81%
2 pointers
59%
100%
3 pointers
0%
85%
Field goals
60%
7
Rebounds
10
11
Fouls
5
10
Max points in a row
5
31:07
Time spent in lead
1:29
22
Biggest lead
4
Pro A 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Js Kairouanaise | 7 | 7 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | US Monastirienne | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWWW |
| 3 | Dalia Sportive de Grombalia | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WWLW |
| 4 | Club Africain | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | LWWW |
| 5 | Etoile Sportive Sahel | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WLLW |
| 6 | ES Goulette | 7 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLWW |
| 7 | Stade Nabeulien | 7 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWWL |
| 8 | CS Sfaxien | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLWL |
| 9 | JS Manazeh | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LLLL |
| 10 | ES Rades | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | WLWL |
| 11 | Club Sportif Hammam Sousse | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | LLLL |
| 12 | US Ansar | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Js Kairouanaise | 7 | +96 | 100.0% |
| 2 | US Monastirienne | 7 | +139 | 85.7% |
| 3 | Dalia Sportive de Grombalia | 7 | +49 | 71.4% |
| 4 | Club Africain | 6 | +108 | 83.3% |
| 5 | Etoile Sportive Sahel | 7 | +10 | 57.1% |
| 6 | ES Goulette | 7 | -25 | 50.0% |
| 7 | Stade Nabeulien | 7 | -43 | 33.3% |
| 8 | CS Sfaxien | 6 | +5 | 50.0% |
| 9 | JS Manazeh | 7 | -16 | 28.6% |
| 10 | ES Rades | 7 | -70 | 28.6% |
| 11 | Club Sportif Hammam Sousse | 7 | -105 | 14.3% |
| 12 | US Ansar | 7 | -148 | 0.0% |

Dalia Sportive de Grombalia










