| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 85 | 20 | 17 | 25 | 23 |
| 70 | 15 | 22 | 9 | 24 |
C.D. Águila 85:70 Santa Tecla BC — Match Result
Who won the C.D. Águila vs Santa Tecla BC game?
C.D. Águila won 85-70.
What was the final score of C.D. Águila vs Santa Tecla BC?
C.D. Águila 85 : 70 Santa Tecla BC.
Who scored the most points in C.D. Águila vs Santa Tecla BC?
Joshua Minner led all scorers with 27 points.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of C.D. Águila vs Santa Tecla BC?
By quarter: 20:15, 17:22, 25:9, 23:24.
R. De La O
85 - 70
1R. De La O
85 - 69
1- 2
85 - 68
J. Moran
J. Morán
83 - 68
1J. Morán
83 - 67
2R. De La O
83 - 65
1- 2
83 - 64
J. Minner
- 1
81 - 64
N. Moore
- 2
80 - 64
J. Minner
- 1
78 - 64
J. Minner
- 2
77 - 64
J. Minner
R. De La O
75 - 64
1R. De La O
75 - 63
1J. Morán
75 - 62
3E. Contreras
75 - 59
2- 2
75 - 57
J. Minner
A. Interiano
73 - 57
2- 1
73 - 55
M. Aguilar
D. Huezo
72 - 55
2- 2
72 - 53
R. Henríquez
A. Interiano
70 - 53
2E. Sánchez
70 - 51
2- 2
70 - 49
J. Minner
J. Avila
68 - 49
1J. Avila
68 - 48
2- 2
68 - 46
M. Aguilar
- 2
66 - 46
J. Minner
- 2
64 - 46
M. Aguilar
Where people bet the most today
- Golden State Valkyries — Atlanta DreamAtlanta Dream to win · 205 bets→$29.9K321 bets
- Bordo BK — Türk Telekom B.K.LIVE · Türk Telekom B.K. to win · 17 bets→$2.3K43 bets
- MoraBanc Andorra — Río BreogánMoraBanc Andorra to win · 3 bets→$5876 bets
- Kėdainių Nevėžis — Panevėžio LietkabelisKėdainių Nevėžis to win · 6 bets→$11312 bets
- BC Jonava CBet — Klaipėdos NeptūnasBC Jonava CBet to win · 7 bets→$10021 bets
- Frutti Extra Bursaspor — Bahçeşehir KolejiFrutti Extra Bursaspor to win · 5 bets→$969 bets
- BAXI Manresa — Unicaja MálagaBAXI Manresa to win · 9 bets→$3413 bets
- Hereda San Pablo Burgos — Monbus ObradoiroMonbus Obradoiro to win · 11 bets→$2812 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
No data
Statistics
50%
Free throws
71%
55%
2 pointers
38%
45%
3 pointers
25%
53%
Field goals
34%
48
Rebounds
37
40
Defensive rebounds
26
8
Offensive rebounds
11
20
Assists
12
21
Turnovers
13
10
Steals
15
4
Blocks
3
19
Fouls
12
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AD Isidro Metapan | 18 | 17 | 1 | 94.4% | WWWW |
| 2 | San Salvador Bc | 18 | 14 | 4 | 77.8% | WWWW |
| 3 | BC Chalchuapa United | 18 | 14 | 4 | 77.8% | LWLW |
| 4 | Santa Tecla BC | 18 | 12 | 6 | 66.7% | WWLL |
| 5 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 55.6% | LLWW | |
| 6 | Brujos de Izalco | 18 | 9 | 9 | 50.0% | WWLL |
| 7 | Cojute | 18 | 6 | 12 | 33.3% | LLLL |
| 8 | 18 | 4 | 14 | 22.2% | LLLL | |
| 9 | Santiagueño BC | 18 | 3 | 15 | 16.7% | WLLL |
| 10 | Santa Ana Basketball Club | 18 | 1 | 17 | 5.6% | LWWW |
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AD Isidro Metapan | 14 | 13 | 1 | 92.9% | WWWW |
| 2 | BC Chalchuapa United | 15 | 10 | 5 | 66.7% | LWLW |
| 3 | Santa Ana Basketball Club | 14 | 11 | 3 | 78.6% | LWWW |
| 4 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 46.7% | LLWW | |
| 5 | San Salvador Bc | 15 | 7 | 8 | 46.7% | WWWW |
| 6 | C.D. Águila | 14 | 7 | 7 | 50.0% | LLLW |
| 7 | Cojute | 14 | 7 | 7 | 50.0% | LLLL |
| 8 | Santa Tecla BC | 15 | 6 | 9 | 40.0% | WWLL |
| 9 | Santiagueño BC | 13 | 5 | 8 | 38.5% | WLLL |
| 10 | Brujos de Izalco | 14 | 4 | 10 | 28.6% | WWLL |
| 11 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 7.7% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AD Isidro Metapan | 18 | +391 | 94.4% |
| 2 | San Salvador Bc | 18 | +304 | 77.8% |
| 3 | BC Chalchuapa United | 18 | +294 | 77.8% |
| 4 | Santa Tecla BC | 18 | +183 | 66.7% |
| 5 | 18 | -12 | 55.6% | |
| 6 | Brujos de Izalco | 18 | -90 | 50.0% |
| 7 | Cojute | 18 | -109 | 33.3% |
| 8 | 18 | -188 | 22.2% | |
| 9 | Santiagueño BC | 18 | -373 | 16.7% |
| 10 | Santa Ana Basketball Club | 18 | -400 | 5.6% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AD Isidro Metapan | 14 | +238 | 92.9% |
| 2 | BC Chalchuapa United | 15 | +86 | 66.7% |
| 3 | Santa Ana Basketball Club | 14 | +85 | 78.6% |
| 4 | 15 | +21 | 46.7% | |
| 5 | San Salvador Bc | 15 | +7 | 46.7% |
| 6 | C.D. Águila | 14 | +45 | 50.0% |
| 7 | Cojute | 14 | +78 | 50.0% |
| 8 | Santa Tecla BC | 15 | -66 | 40.0% |
| 9 | Santiagueño BC | 13 | -167 | 38.5% |
| 10 | Brujos de Izalco | 14 | -81 | 28.6% |
| 11 | 13 | -246 | 7.7% |

C.D. Águila

Santa Tecla BC
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 1.50 | 2.50 |






