CHECKLIVE
#TeamPDIFF%
1AD Isidro MetapanAD Isidro Metapan18+39194.4%
2San Salvador BcSan Salvador Bc18+30477.8%
3BC Chalchuapa UnitedBC Chalchuapa United18+29477.8%
4Santa Tecla BCSanta Tecla BC18+18366.7%
5Salvadorenos BCSalvadorenos BC18-1255.6%
6Brujos de IzalcoBrujos de Izalco18-9050.0%
7CojuteCojute18-10933.3%
8AhuachapanAhuachapan18-18822.2%
9Santiagueño BCSantiagueño BC18-37316.7%
10Santa Ana Basketball ClubSanta Ana Basketball Club18-4005.6%
#TeamPDIFF%
1AD Isidro MetapanAD Isidro Metapan13+21692.3%
2Santa Ana Basketball ClubSanta Ana Basketball Club13+8076.9%
3BC Chalchuapa UnitedBC Chalchuapa United13+7769.2%
4CojuteCojute12+10158.3%
5C.D. ÁguilaC.D. Águila13+3046.2%
6Santa Tecla BCSanta Tecla BC13-4746.2%
7Salvadorenos BCSalvadorenos BC13+238.5%
8San Salvador BcSan Salvador Bc13+238.5%
9Santiagueño BCSantiagueño BC12-16141.7%
10Brujos de IzalcoBrujos de Izalco13-7630.8%
11AhuachapanAhuachapan12-2248.3%