| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | ||||
| 77 | ||||
BC Chalchuapa United 61:77 AD Isidro Metapan — Match Result
Questions & Answers
Who won the BC Chalchuapa United vs AD Isidro Metapan game?
AD Isidro Metapan won 77-61.
What was the final score of BC Chalchuapa United vs AD Isidro Metapan?
BC Chalchuapa United 61 : 77 AD Isidro Metapan.
Who scored the most points in BC Chalchuapa United vs AD Isidro Metapan?
Lincoln Smith led all scorers with 23 points.
Where people bet the most today
$8.9K
Betting volume217
bets- EA7 Emporio Armani Milano — Real MadridReal Madrid to win · 33 bets→$3K49 bets
- LDLC ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne — KK Crvena zvezda MeridianbetKK Crvena zvezda Meridianbet to win · 22 bets→$2.9K39 bets
- Fenerbahçe Beko — Kauno ŽalgirisFenerbahçe Beko to win · 26 bets→$1.8K51 bets
- Valencia Basket — Olympiacos BCOlympiacos BC to win · 13 bets→$67623 bets
- KK Partizan Mozzart Bet — Panathinaikos BCKK Partizan Mozzart Bet to win · 25 bets→$26035 bets
- Barça Basket — Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv to win · 13 bets→$14716 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
No data
Statistics
60%
Free throws
75%
46%
2 pointers
56%
18%
3 pointers
18%
38%
Field goals
42%
40
Rebounds
48
26
Defensive rebounds
32
14
Offensive rebounds
16
18
Assists
22
20
Turnovers
17
11
Steals
16
7
Blocks
7
13
Fouls
9
10
Max points in a row
9
8:22
Time spent in lead
28:44
7
Biggest lead
18
LMB 2026, Apertura
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AD Isidro Metapan | 18 | 17 | 1 | 94.4% | WWWW |
| 2 | San Salvador Bc | 18 | 14 | 4 | 77.8% | LWWW |
| 3 | BC Chalchuapa United | 18 | 14 | 4 | 77.8% | LLLW |
| 4 | Santa Tecla BC | 18 | 12 | 6 | 66.7% | WWWW |
| 5 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 55.6% | LWLL | |
| 6 | Brujos de Izalco | 18 | 9 | 9 | 50.0% | WWWL |
| 7 | Cojute | 18 | 6 | 12 | 33.3% | WWLL |
| 8 | 18 | 4 | 14 | 22.2% | WLLL | |
| 9 | Santiagueño BC | 18 | 3 | 15 | 16.7% | LWLL |
| 10 | Santa Ana Basketball Club | 18 | 1 | 17 | 5.6% | WLWW |
LMB 2026, Clausura
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Santa Ana Basketball Club | 13 | 10 | 3 | 76.9% | WLWW |
| 2 | AD Isidro Metapan | 12 | 11 | 1 | 91.7% | WWWW |
| 3 | BC Chalchuapa United | 13 | 9 | 4 | 69.2% | LLLW |
| 4 | Cojute | 12 | 7 | 5 | 58.3% | WWLL |
| 5 | Santa Tecla BC | 13 | 6 | 7 | 46.2% | WWWW |
| 6 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 38.5% | LWLL | |
| 7 | C.D. Águila | 12 | 6 | 6 | 50.0% | LLLL |
| 8 | Santiagueño BC | 12 | 5 | 7 | 41.7% | LWLL |
| 9 | San Salvador Bc | 12 | 4 | 8 | 33.3% | LWWW |
| 10 | Brujos de Izalco | 12 | 4 | 8 | 33.3% | WWWL |
| 11 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 8.3% | WLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AD Isidro Metapan | 18 | +391 | 94.4% |
| 2 | San Salvador Bc | 18 | +304 | 77.8% |
| 3 | BC Chalchuapa United | 18 | +294 | 77.8% |
| 4 | Santa Tecla BC | 18 | +183 | 66.7% |
| 5 | 18 | -12 | 55.6% | |
| 6 | Brujos de Izalco | 18 | -90 | 50.0% |
| 7 | Cojute | 18 | -109 | 33.3% |
| 8 | 18 | -188 | 22.2% | |
| 9 | Santiagueño BC | 18 | -373 | 16.7% |
| 10 | Santa Ana Basketball Club | 18 | -400 | 5.6% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Santa Ana Basketball Club | 13 | +80 | 76.9% |
| 2 | AD Isidro Metapan | 12 | +214 | 91.7% |
| 3 | BC Chalchuapa United | 13 | +77 | 69.2% |
| 4 | Cojute | 12 | +101 | 58.3% |
| 5 | Santa Tecla BC | 13 | -47 | 46.2% |
| 6 | 13 | +2 | 38.5% | |
| 7 | C.D. Águila | 12 | +37 | 50.0% |
| 8 | Santiagueño BC | 12 | -161 | 41.7% |
| 9 | San Salvador Bc | 12 | -5 | 33.3% |
| 10 | Brujos de Izalco | 12 | -74 | 33.3% |
| 11 | 12 | -224 | 8.3% |

BC Chalchuapa United

AD Isidro Metapan
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 2.25 | 1.57 |






