| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 75 | ||||
| 76 | ||||
Cojute 75:76 Brujos de Izalco — Match Result
Questions & Answers
Who won the Cojute vs Brujos de Izalco game?
Brujos de Izalco won 76-75.
What was the final score of Cojute vs Brujos de Izalco?
Cojute 75 : 76 Brujos de Izalco.
Who scored the most points in Cojute vs Brujos de Izalco?
Alejandro De Los Santos led all scorers with 31 points.
Where people bet the most today
$103.9K
Betting volume831
bets- Fenerbahçe Beko — KK Partizan Mozzart BetLIVE · Fenerbahçe Beko to win · 76 bets→$39.9K302 bets
- EA7 Emporio Armani Milano — BC DubaiLIVE · EA7 Emporio Armani Milano to win · 27 bets→$34.7K288 bets
- Valencia Basket — Maccabi Tel AvivLIVE · Maccabi Tel Aviv to win · 24 bets→$18.2K112 bets
- Real Madrid — LDLC ASVEL Lyon-VilleurbanneOver 173.5 points · 46 bets→$11.1K129 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
No data
Statistics
64%
Free throws
71%
41%
2 pointers
47%
30%
3 pointers
17%
37%
Field goals
37%
41
Rebounds
48
28
Defensive rebounds
33
13
Offensive rebounds
15
9
Assists
8
16
Turnovers
17
7
Steals
11
2
Blocks
2
25
Fouls
24
13
Max points in a row
10
19:49
Time spent in lead
15:03
8
Biggest lead
14
LMB 2026, Apertura
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AD Isidro Metapan | 18 | 17 | 1 | 94.4% | WWWW |
| 2 | San Salvador Bc | 18 | 14 | 4 | 77.8% | WWWW |
| 3 | BC Chalchuapa United | 18 | 14 | 4 | 77.8% | LLWL |
| 4 | Santa Tecla BC | 18 | 12 | 6 | 66.7% | WWWL |
| 5 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 55.6% | WLLW | |
| 6 | Brujos de Izalco | 18 | 9 | 9 | 50.0% | WWWL |
| 7 | Cojute | 18 | 6 | 12 | 33.3% | WLLL |
| 8 | 18 | 4 | 14 | 22.2% | LLLL | |
| 9 | Santiagueño BC | 18 | 3 | 15 | 16.7% | LWLL |
| 10 | Santa Ana Basketball Club | 18 | 1 | 17 | 5.6% | WLWW |
LMB 2026, Clausura
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AD Isidro Metapan | 14 | 13 | 1 | 92.9% | WWWW |
| 2 | BC Chalchuapa United | 14 | 9 | 5 | 64.3% | LLWL |
| 3 | Santa Ana Basketball Club | 13 | 10 | 3 | 76.9% | WLWW |
| 4 | C.D. Águila | 14 | 7 | 7 | 50.0% | LLLW |
| 5 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 42.9% | WLLW | |
| 6 | Santa Tecla BC | 14 | 6 | 8 | 42.9% | WWWL |
| 7 | Cojute | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% | WLLL |
| 8 | San Salvador Bc | 14 | 6 | 8 | 42.9% | WWWW |
| 9 | Santiagueño BC | 12 | 5 | 7 | 41.7% | LWLL |
| 10 | Brujos de Izalco | 13 | 4 | 9 | 30.8% | WWWL |
| 11 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 7.7% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AD Isidro Metapan | 18 | +391 | 94.4% |
| 2 | San Salvador Bc | 18 | +304 | 77.8% |
| 3 | BC Chalchuapa United | 18 | +294 | 77.8% |
| 4 | Santa Tecla BC | 18 | +183 | 66.7% |
| 5 | 18 | -12 | 55.6% | |
| 6 | Brujos de Izalco | 18 | -90 | 50.0% |
| 7 | Cojute | 18 | -109 | 33.3% |
| 8 | 18 | -188 | 22.2% | |
| 9 | Santiagueño BC | 18 | -373 | 16.7% |
| 10 | Santa Ana Basketball Club | 18 | -400 | 5.6% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AD Isidro Metapan | 14 | +238 | 92.9% |
| 2 | BC Chalchuapa United | 14 | +76 | 64.3% |
| 3 | Santa Ana Basketball Club | 13 | +80 | 76.9% |
| 4 | C.D. Águila | 14 | +45 | 50.0% |
| 5 | 14 | +15 | 42.9% | |
| 6 | Santa Tecla BC | 14 | -62 | 42.9% |
| 7 | Cojute | 13 | +88 | 53.8% |
| 8 | San Salvador Bc | 14 | +3 | 42.9% |
| 9 | Santiagueño BC | 12 | -161 | 41.7% |
| 10 | Brujos de Izalco | 13 | -76 | 30.8% |
| 11 | 13 | -246 | 7.7% |

Cojute

Brujos de Izalco
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 1.26 | 3.60 |






